Leiris Edouard (17 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Traces of creases on the cover. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives bac…k up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Code des procédures civiles d'exécution
Collectif, Natalie Fricero, Edouard de Leiris, Gabriele Mecarelli et Frédéric Choffat
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.02
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Code des procédures civiles d'exécution
Collectif, Natalie Fricero, Edouard de Leiris, Gabriele Mecarelli et Frédéric Choffat
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.02
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slightly creased cov…er. Different cover. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Code des procédures civiles d'exécution
Collectif, Natalie Fricero, Edouard de Leiris, Gabriele Mecarelli et Frédéric Choffat
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.33
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 13.70
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 13.67
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.98
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : El 'Code des procédures civiles d'exécution' es una obra que recopila la legislación y regulaciones relativas a los procedimientos civiles de ejecución en Francia. Esta edición incluye los textos legislativos y reglamentarios actualizados, así como anexos con información sobre los actores de la ejecución, las… reglas de procedimiento aplicables a la ejecución por parte de entidades públicas y en diversos ámbitos del derecho, como la procedimiento civil, el embargo de salarios, el embargo por falsificación, los embargos especiales, el sobreendeudamiento de particulares, las empresas en dificultades y el derecho europeo e internacional. EAN: 9782910326906 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Derecho Título: Code des procédures civiles d'exécution Autor: Natalie Fricero| Edouard de Leiris| Gabriele Mecarelli Editorial: Editions juridiques et techniques Idioma: fr Páginas: 1123 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 54.35
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.40
US$ 22.87 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.
Published by University of California Press, Berkeley 1969
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, U.S.A.Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 60.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: fine. Profusely illustrated with 431 black & white illustrations. 286 pages. 4to, green cloth. Berkeley: University of California Press, 1969. First edition. A near fine copy, lacking the dust wrapper. Edouard Manet (illustrator).
Published by University of California Press, Berkeley 1969
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, U.S.A.Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 75.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: very good(+). First. Profusely illustrated with 431 black & white illustrations. 286 pages. 4to, green cloth, Berkeley: University of California Press, 1969. First edition. A very good(+) solid copy without dust wrapper. Edouard Manet (illustrator).
Published by University of California Press, Berkeley 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, U.S.A.Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 95.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: fine. Dust Jacket Condition: very good(-). Profusely illustrated with 431 black & white illustrations. 286 pages. 4to, green cloth, chipped d.w. Berkeley: University of California Press, 1969. First edition. A fine copy with a very good(-) dust wrapper. Edouard Manet (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 128.03
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 57.45
US$ 120.98 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 2510 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Droit et pratique des voies d'exécution 2026/2027. 11e éd.
Arbellot, Frédéric; Bloch, Cyril; Cayrol, Nicolas; De Leiris, Edouard; Daverat, Xavier; Dumas, Anne-Gaëlle; Guinchard, Emmanuel; Hoonakker, Philippe; Hubert, Olivier; Lauba, René; Leborgne, Anne; Lemoine, Stéphanie; Malfre, Gilles; Mourre-Schreiber, Marie-Pierre; Pic, Agnès; Salati, Olivier; Trouilly, Pascal; Véron, Pierre; Flores, Philippe; Norguin, Vanessa; Leclere-Vue, Kevin; Cardini, Cyril; Jouno, Thurian
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 147.16
US$ 41.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.
More imagesPublished by París 1930
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Largine, Madrid, SpainLargine
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 890.08
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bueno. Número especial dedicado enteramente a Picasso. Textos de Jacques Baron, Georges Bataille, Robert Desnos, Carl Enstein, Maurice Heine, Eugène Jonas, Marcel Jouhandeau, Edouard Kasyade, Michel Leiris, Camille Mauclair, Marcel Mauss, Georges Monnet, Leon Pierre-Quint, Jacques Pr…évert, Charles Henri Puech, Dr Reber, Georges Ribemont-Dessaignes, Georges Henri Rivière, André Schaeffer, Georges Vitrac. 70 pp. Rústica. 27,5 x 22 cm.

Seller: Librairie Sedon, Rochefort, FranceLibrairie Sedon
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.21
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1964. Paris Revue Bizarre numéro spécial 34/35 Jean-Jacques Pauvert 1964 - Broché 19 cm x 27 cm 159 pages 2 cahiers photographiques hors-texte ills in et hors-texte noir & blanc - Textes de Raymond Roussel Jean Ferry (direction du numéro) John Ashbery Edouard Dujardin François Caradec Juan Esteban Fassio Jean Borzic Pierre Dhain…aut Raphaël Sorin Michel Leiris Roger Vitrac Jean Cocteau Michel Heroult Elie Richard Robert André François Lorin Jean Chatard et Robert Momeux - Dos restauré sinon bon état. Bon état.