Lemperiere (139 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.82
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.74
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.41
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.64
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro explora la evolución de las enfermedades depresivas a través de estudios clínicos y epidemiológicos. Revela que estas patologías a menudo tienen una evolución larga y severa, con un riesgo significativo de recaídas y cronicidad. Se examinan los factores de riesgo neurobiológicos, psicológicos,…demográficos y socioculturales, así como las indicaciones terapéuticas, incluyendo la quimioterapia profiláctica y la psicoterapia. El libro está escrito en francés y dirigido por Thérèse Lemperière. EAN: 9782225854897 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Aspects évolutifs de la dépression Autor: Thérèse Lemperière Editorial: elsevier-masson Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 160 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: French
Published by Masson, Barcelona 1982
- Softcover
Seller: VidyaLibros, Madrid, , SpainVidyaLibros
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.96
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. 4ª Edición. El envío contrareembolso conlleva un recargo de 3€.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.02
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Les Troubles bipolaires', es una obra de Thérèse Lempérière que aborda en profundidad los trastornos bipolares. Publicado por Elsevier Masson en 1997, el libro está escrito en francés y ofrece una visión detallada sobre este tema de salud mental. Con 248 páginas, es una valiosa fuente de… información para aquellos interesados en comprender y estudiar los trastornos bipolares. EAN: 9782225850967 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Les Troubles bipolaires Autor: Thérèse Lempérière Editorial: elsevier-masson Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 248 Formato: tapa blanda.

Mexique: Mexico, côte Pacifique, Chiapas, Yucatán
Hervé Basset, Martin Angel, Annick Lemperière, France Bourboulon, Raphaëlle Duchemin et Collectifs
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

L'amérique Latine et les Modèles Européens
Denis Rolland, Annick Lemperiere, Georges Lomne et Frédéric Martinez
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr…ice to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr…ice to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price t…o charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1981. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wea…r on the cover. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Different cover. Edition 1981. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Mexique: Mexico, côte Pacifique, Chiapas, Yucatán
Hervé Basset, Martin Angel, Annick Lemperière, France Bourboulon, Raphaëlle Duchemin et Collectifs
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.49
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.77
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1994. Ammareal gi…ves back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 6.10
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.43
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CanadaLes mots en page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.84
US$ 16.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. xii, 194 p., bibliogr., 24 cm. Collection Programme de recherche et d'information sur la dépression. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
More images- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.96
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. 1e. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
More images- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.14
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

Published by Masson 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Tiré à Part, Marseille, , FranceTiré à Part
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8 ( 240 X 160 mm ) de 237 pages, broché sous couverture imprimée. Bel exemplaire. Justice,Droit,Criminalité.

- Softcover
Seller: Des livres et nous, Beauvais, FranceDes livres et nous
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.96
US$ 24.30 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Collectif Elsevier Masson - 06/04/2001 LivresLivres Sciences humainesLivres Psychologie - Psychanalyse Dépression - suicide Référence : 9782225837395; 5,00 € Occasion · Très Bon État 9782225837395Tous les achats égaux ou supérieurs à 15? seront envoyés sous emballage cartonné renforcé Mondial r…elay à privilégier pour son tarif moindre, Bouquiniste indépendant à votre service. photo non contractuelle envoi d'autres photos sur demande. Retrait possible sur Département de l'Oise Retrait possible chez le vendeur (60000).

Published by Château du Loir - 1987 1987
- Hardcover
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 17.59 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ed. Jean-Pierre Goureau, Château du Loir - 1987, in-8, reliure cartonnée toilée avec rhodoïd, 250 pages Très bon état, 1 tampon, bien complet de son erratum - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calcu…lés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.96
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Cours de G�om�trie Th�orique Et Pratique Contenant Des D�veloppements �tendus Sur Chaque Th�or�me: Le Texte Contenant 410 Th�or�mes Et 123 Probl�mes D. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.54
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : El 'Manual de Psiquiatría' es una obra de Th. Lempérière y A. Féline, con la colaboración de A. Gutmann, J. Ades y C. Pilate. Esta edición en español, con la versión castellana del doctor Aurelio López Zea, ofrece un recorrido exhaustivo por el examen psiquiátrico, la semiología psiquiátrica y la organización… de la personalidad del adulto. Además, aborda temas como la neurosis, los estados ansiosos y fóbicos, la histeria, la neurosis obsesiva y traumática, las personalidades patológicas, el desequilibrio psíquico, los estados límite, la anorexia mental, las toxicomanías, las desviaciones y perversiones sexuales, y el suicidio. También se incluyen los síndromes esquizofrénicos. EAN: 9788431102500 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología|Salud y Bienestar Título: Manual de psiquiatría Autor: Thérèse Lempérière| A. Féline Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.88
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat général couverture insolée pour le premier livre. in8. 1991. Broché. Good.