Leonhardt Peter (114 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ostmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier, Waffenbrunn, GermanyOstmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.58
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. Tb, mit Nebenwirkungsliste, Glossar, Literatur, Register, 224 Seiten, guter Zustand. (intern: Gesundheit).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.88
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Mosaik/Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag, München 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Originalausgabe 223 S 18,3x12,5cm, Taschenbuch, sehr gutes Exemplar.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.19
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germanybutzle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.70
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Sehr gut. 224 Seiten; B2167-162 3442163013 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

Evolutionäres Management : globale Handlungskonzepte. Evolutionäre Studien ; Bd. 1
Laszlo, Ervin, Christopher Laszlo und Alfred von Leonhardt Claus-Peter (Mitwirkender) Liechtenstein:
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.52
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 248 S. : graph. Darst. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in G…ramm: 830.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.88
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchhandlung Neues Leben, Salzburg, S, AustriaBuchhandlung Neues Leben
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.96
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Broschur 223 S. ; 19 cm. Insgesamt gutes, ordentliches Exemplar. Lediglich leichte Spuren der Zeit am Einband. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Language: German
Published by Horst Erdmann,, Tübingen u. Basel, 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
225(2) S. Kt. Papier leicht gebräunt, sonst gut erhallten. de.

Language: German
Published by Berlin : Henschelverlag Kunst u. Gesellschaft 1983
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.25
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 253 S. ; 19 cm Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.04
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.44
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Heft. Condition: Gut. 31 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache:… Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.10
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.54
US$ 19.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. Sonderausgabe. 144 Seiten, mit zahlreichen farbigen Abbildungen. Buch gut erhalten, Einband und Buchrücken leicht berieben. ISBN: 9783870705992 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.

Weimar. Fotogr.:/Viola Pfaff. Text: Rudolf Walter Leonhardt/Heinz Stade. [Red.: Gabriele Kutscha] / Erinnern, entdecken, erleben
Hirth, Peter, Rudolf Walter Leonhardt und Gabriele (Red.) Kutscha :
Language: German
Published by Stuttgart ; Zürich ; Wien : Verl. Das Beste 1995
- Hardcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.11
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pp. Condition: Gut. Sonderausg. 144 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 31 cm Kanten gering bestossen /// Standort Wimregal HAGG-1973 ISBN 9783870705992 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1075.

Weimar. Fotogr.:/Viola Pfaff. Text: Rudolf Walter Leonhardt/Heinz Stade. [Red.: Gabriele Kutscha] / Erinnern, entdecken, erleben
Hirth, Peter, Rudolf Walter Leonhardt und Gabriele (Red.) Kutscha :
Language: German
Published by Stuttgart ; Zürich ; Wien : Verl. Das Beste 1995
- Hardcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.50
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pp. Condition: Gut. Sonderausg. 144 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 31 cm Kanten gering bestossen, leicht angegilbt /// Standort Wimregal DBB-HL-M0004 ISBN 9783870705992 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1046.

- Hardcover
Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, GermanyDieBücheroma123
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.65
US$ 29.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 294 Seiten Ausgabe von 1996, Seiten leicht gebrÃunt, ein kleiner Fleck am Vorsatzblatt 34976 (S) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 821.

Language: German
Published by Stuttgart ; Zürich ; Wien : Verl. Das Beste 1995
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, RP, GermanyVersandantiquariat Nussbaum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.56
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 144 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 31 cm Bildband - sehr gutes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1066.
Published by Postreiter 1979
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° Pappe ohne Schutzumschlag 12 Seiten dicke Pappseiten Gebrauchspuren am Einband und Block Lesespuren am Einband und Rücken Deutsch 300g.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.37
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 168 pages. German language. 8.25x8.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Hardcover
Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.33
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.31
US$ 8.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.25
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Austriawinni´s antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.36
US$ 31.37 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 26.27
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 78.81
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used. pp. 300.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 78.32
US$ 8.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used. pp. 300.

Published by Goldmann 2000 München 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Buchegger, Trier, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Buchegger
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.71
US$ 50.93 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kartoniert Orig.-Ausg. 18,5 cm Gut kein Schutzumschlag 223 S. / Sprache: deutsch / 295 g / Ges.-Titel: Goldmann ; 16301 : Mosaik / Zustand: Einband an Ecken minimal gestoßen, Buchblock in Ordnung / KEIN VERSAND INS AUSLAND.