Leoni D (167 results)
More imagesScritture di guerra : Valeria Bais, Amabile Maria Broz, Giuseppina Cattoi, Giuseppina Filippi Manfredi, Adelia Parisi Bruseghini. Testi autobiografici
a cura di. ANTONELLI Q., LEONI D., MARZANI M. B., PONTALTI G.
Language: Italian
Published by Fondaz. Museo Storico Trentino (1 gennaio 1996) 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.21
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by AIAA (American Institute of Aeronautics & Astronautics) 2007
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 29.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Codename G.I. Joe 1
Williamson, Joshua; Reilly, Tom (ILT); Milana, Andrea (ILT); Howard, Jason (ILT); Mackiewicz, Sean (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Image Comics 2025
Series: G.I. Joe, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - G.I. Joe
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 34.67
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Reilly, Tom; Milana, Andrea; Bellaire, Jordie; Leoni, Annalisa (illustrator).

Codename G.I. Joe 1
Williamson, Joshua; Reilly, Tom (ILT); Milana, Andrea (ILT); Howard, Jason (ILT); Mackiewicz, Sean (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Image Comics 2025
Series: G.I. Joe, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - G.I. Joe
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.69
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Reilly, Tom; Milana, Andrea; Bellaire, Jordie; Leoni, Annalisa (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.54
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NUOVO. Wien-Bozen, Folio cm.14x23,5, pp.222, brossura, cop.fig. Collana Storia e Regione. Geschichte und Region. Articoli in tedesco e italiano. Annuario del Gruppo di Ricerca per la Storia Regionale.
JOURNAL of LEGAL MEDICINE, Volume 18, Number 1, March 1997, ISSN 0194-7648, JLMEDF 18(1)1-131
LeBLANG, Theodore R. J.D.; LIANG; KOLLAS; CRITES-LEONI; CHEN; MORGAN; BRAFF; BERNARD;
Published by American College of Legal Medicine, * * * * * 1997
- Softcover
Seller: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, U.S.A.L. Michael
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.81
US$ 15.26 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. B00K: Near Fine/ $29.14 JOURNAL of LEGAL MEDICINE, Volume 18, Number 1, March 1997, ISSN 0194-7648, JLMEDF 18(1)1-131 LeBLANG, Theodore R. J.D.; LIANG; KOLLAS; CRITES-LEONI; CHEN; MORGAN; BRAFF; BERNARD; American College of Legal Medicine 1997 UnStated Edition Tall S/c Black Colored Spine With T…itle In White Letters, Soft Cover B00K: Near Fine/, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 131 Numbered Pages In Fine/ Condition, Slight Wear. No Odors, No Writing, No Names, No Stains. Description Applies To This B00K, ONLY. This Book Has A Is Hard To Find, Will Be Packaged And Shipped Carefully, To Avoid Shipping Damage And Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift. WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE. Volume 18, Number 1, 1997 B00K: Near Fine/ (illustrator).

Der Erste Lehrer: Roman
Aitmatow, Tschingis Aus D. Russ. V. Leoni Labas; Aitmatow, Tschingis; Labas, Leoni
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.54
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 95 pages. German language. 7.32x4.96x0.47 inches. In Stock.

Te Koparapara : An Introduction to the Maori World
Reilly, Michael (EDT); Duncan, Suzanne (EDT); Leoni, Gianna (EDT); Paterson, Lachy (EDT); Carter, Lyn (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 54.15
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Picture of Poetry : The Artist's Books of Dia Al-azzawi
Al-azzawi, Dia; Macmilan, Louisa (EDT); Leoni, Francesca (CON); Shabout, Nada (CON); Ouyang, Wen-Chin (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 58.61
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Cycles, Growth and the Great Recession
Cristini, Annalisa (EDT); Fazzari, Stephen (EDT); Greenberg, Edward (EDT); Leoni, Riccardo (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Routledge 2016
Series: Routledge Critical Studies in Finance and Stability, Book 5 of 28. Book 5 of 28 - Routledge Critical Studies in Finance and Stability
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 59.08
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Codename G.I. Joe 1
Williamson, Joshua; Reilly, Tom (ILT); Milana, Andrea (ILT); Howard, Jason (ILT); Mackiewicz, Sean (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Image Comics 2025
Series: G.I. Joe, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - G.I. Joe
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.89
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 16 available
Condition: New. Reilly, Tom; Milana, Andrea; Bellaire, Jordie; Leoni, Annalisa (illustrator).
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.87
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Te Koparapara : An Introduction to the Maori World
Reilly, Michael (EDT); Duncan, Suzanne (EDT); Leoni, Gianna (EDT); Paterson, Lachy (EDT); Carter, Lyn (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 62.00
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Picture of Poetry : The Artist's Books of Dia Al-azzawi
Al-azzawi, Dia; Macmilan, Louisa (EDT); Leoni, Francesca (CON); Shabout, Nada (CON); Ouyang, Wen-Chin (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.43
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 69.37
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Abenteuer mit Robin!: Die Abrafaxe und Robin Hood
Klaus D. Schleiter, Hubertus Rufledt, Lucio Leoni, Thorsten Kiecker, Andreas Pasda
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.57
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Neuerscheinung.

Te Koparapara : An Introduction to the Maori World
Reilly, Michael (EDT); Duncan, Suzanne (EDT); Leoni, Gianna (EDT); Paterson, Lachy (EDT); Carter, Lyn (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 57.01
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Picture of Poetry : The Artist's Books of Dia Al-azzawi
Al-azzawi, Dia; Macmilan, Louisa (EDT); Leoni, Francesca (CON); Shabout, Nada (CON); Ouyang, Wen-Chin (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 59.61
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

Freiheit Und Das Recht -Language: german
Leoni, Bruno; Horn, Karen (EDT); Zoller, Michael (EDT); Grozinger, Robert (TRN); Fabio, Udo (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.52
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New.

Cycles, Growth and the Great Recession
Cristini, Annalisa (EDT); Fazzari, Stephen (EDT); Greenberg, Edward (EDT); Leoni, Riccardo (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Routledge 2016
Series: Routledge Critical Studies in Finance and Stability, Book 5 of 28. Book 5 of 28 - Routledge Critical Studies in Finance and Stability
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 63.48
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Codename G.I. Joe 1
Williamson, Joshua; Reilly, Tom (ILT); Milana, Andrea (ILT); Howard, Jason (ILT); Mackiewicz, Sean (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Image Comics 2025
Series: G.I. Joe, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - G.I. Joe
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 64.79
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 16 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Reilly, Tom; Milana, Andrea; Bellaire, Jordie; Leoni, Annalisa (illustrator).

Islamicate Occult Sciences in Theory and Practice
Saif, Liana (EDT); Leoni, Francesca (EDT); Melvin-koushki, Matthew (EDT); Yahya, Farouk (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 80.55
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Te Koparapara : An Introduction to the Maori World
Reilly, Michael (EDT); Duncan, Suzanne (EDT); Leoni, Gianna (EDT); Paterson, Lachy (EDT); Carter, Lyn (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 65.56
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Picture of Poetry : The Artist's Books of Dia Al-azzawi
Al-azzawi, Dia; Macmilan, Louisa (EDT); Leoni, Francesca (CON); Shabout, Nada (CON); Ouyang, Wen-Chin (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 65.58
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 81.08
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 81.18
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Freiheit Und Das Recht -Language: german
Leoni, Bruno; Horn, Karen (EDT); Zoller, Michael (EDT); Grozinger, Robert (TRN); Fabio, Udo (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 44.11
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by American Institute of Aeronautics & Astronautics 2007
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 73.94
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. illustrated edition. 325 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 74.02
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Islamicate Occult Sciences in Theory and Practice
Saif, Liana (EDT); Leoni, Francesca (EDT); Melvin-koushki, Matthew (EDT); Yahya, Farouk (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 91.01
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.