Lepage Philippe (39 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.55
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Art of the Fall
Cote, Veronique; Girouard, Jean-michel; Joubert, Jean-philippe; Le Saux-farmer, Danielle (TRN); Lepage, Simon
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 25.90
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2017. Ammar…eal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2017.…Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by J.B. Bruant et FRAC Rhône-Alpes -- Imprimerie Schenck Tournus 1995
- Softcover
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, CanadaMontreal Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.00
US$ 4.95 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Card Covers / Broché. Condition: Near Fine / Bel+. Avec CD-Audio. Size: 8vo / in-8o, 80pp. Photographies de Maria Spangaro; Philippe Praliaud; Dominique Moll; Pascal Wachnick et François Lepage. (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.02
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to… 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.34
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.
Published by J.B. Bruant et FRAC Rhône-Alpes -- Imprimerie Schenck Tournus 1995
- Softcover
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.RPBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCard Covers / Broché. Condition: Near Fine / Bel+. Avec CD-Audio. Size: 8vo / in-8o, 80pp. Photographies de Maria Spangaro; Philippe Praliaud; Dominique Moll; Pascal Wachnick et François Lepage. (illustrator). Book.

Published by Editions Mango 2010
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

L'épidémie de sida occultée en Afrique centrale pendant la décennie 1980: L'évidence scientifique à l'épreuve de la politique (Sciences Et Société) (French Edition)
Caraël, Michel; Van De Perre, Philippe; Karita, Etienne; Lepage, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Art of the Fall
Cote, Veronique; Girouard, Jean-michel; Joubert, Jean-philippe; Le Saux-farmer, Danielle (TRN); Lepage, Simon
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.85
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by Dunod 2023
Series: J'intègre la Fonction Publique, Book 20 of 55. Book 20 of 55 - J'intègre la Fonction Publique
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 15.63
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Concours Adjoint administratif territorial - 2026: Tout-en-un - Externe, interne et 3e voie
Abrond-Bonneau, Marie-Hélène; Chanet, Xavier; Piastra, Raphael; Boucheix, Philippe; CORPART, Isabelle; LEPAGE-LAURENS, Jean; Belleney, Delphine; Meyer, Odile; Sajet, Franck
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.84
US$ 22.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

L'épidémie de sida occultée en Afrique centrale pendant la décennie 1980: L'évidence scientifique à l'épreuve de la politique (Sciences Et Société) (French Edition)
Caraël, Michel; Van De Perre, Philippe; Karita, Etienne; Lepage, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.11
US$ 19.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

L'?pid?mie de sida occult?e en Afrique centrale pendant la d?cennie 1980: L'?vidence scientifique ? l'?preuve de la politique (French Edition)
Caraël, Michel; Van De Perre, Philippe; Karita, Etienne; Lepage, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.34
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.69
US$ 50.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by Esprit, Paris 1970
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 11.88
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :255 pp. Couverture tachée, piquée, avec des pliures. Petit manque sur le haut du dos. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.

L'?pid?mie de sida occult?e en Afrique centrale pendant la d?cennie 1980: L'?vidence scientifique ? l'?preuve de la politique (French Edition)
Caraël, Michel; Van De Perre, Philippe; Karita, Etienne; Lepage, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.44
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Concours Adjoint administratif territorial - Tout-en-un - 2022: Tout-en-un - Externe, interne, 3e voie
Meyer, Odile; LEPAGE-LAURENS, Jean; Priet, Benoît; Boucheix, Philippe; Chanet, Xavier; CORPART, Isabelle; CUDET, Catherine; Perrot, Julia; Piastra, Raphael
- Softcover
Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 65.17 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. moyen format , très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Coins abîmés. 117779-2 - Concours Adjoint administratif territorial - Tout-en-un - 2022: Tout-en-un - Externe, interne, 3e voie, Meyer, Odile, 2021.

- Softcover
Seller: STUDIO-LIVRES, Le Pré Saint Gervais, FranceSTUDIO-LIVRES
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.08
US$ 56.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. ENVOI PAR PRO BROCPRE05/17.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.84
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30362081: 2004. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 144 pages. Nombreuses illustrations monochromes in texte. Texte en anglais et français. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues. Lepage, Emmanuel; Wintz, Nicolas (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.69
US$ 86.85 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.69
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

L\ épidémie de sida occultée en Afrique centrale pendant la décennie 1980
Caraël, Michel|de Perre, Philippe van|Karita, Etienne|Lepage, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.74
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.25
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

Romans Du Réalisme Magique : Gabriel Garcia Marquez, Cent Ans De Solitude ; Salman Rushdie, Les Enfa
- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.11
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

EPIDEMIE DE SIDA OCCULTEE EN AFRIQUE CENTRALE (L') PENDANT LA DECENNIE 1980 L'EVIDENCE SCIENTIFIQUE
Caraël, Michel; Van De Perre, Philippe; Karita, Etienne; Lepage, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.11
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: new. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Le Livre à Venir, Chantelle, , FranceLe Livre à Venir
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Eygalières, directeur: Pierre Portejoie. Un volume 18,3x13,8cm broché de 78 pages. Bon état.Animé par Pierre Portejoie, Le Temps parallèle compte 35 livraisons parus de 1974 à 1983, suivies en 1984, par la revue de poésie Les Nouvelles parallèles (13 numéros jusqu?en 1991). Comprend un dossier sur la poésie grecque. Livres.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.53
US$ 121.12 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 608 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.