Liek Danzig E (10 results)
Published by J. F. Lehmanns Verlag, M?nchen 1930. 1930
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.35
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. OGE, 208 Seiten, in gutem Zustand, , [LSC12,2a]. () Deu 400g.
Published by Luis Miracle None
- Hardcover
Seller: Tik Books LibroUsado CA, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books LibroUsado CA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.69
US$ 32.41 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. C40584. Luis Miracle - 288pp Tapa dura con forro de anterior dueño. Medicina. Paginas amarillentas. SI.
Published by Luis Miracle Barcelona 1931
Seller: Librería Hijazo, LOGROÑO, , SpainLibrería Hijazo
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
288pg.20cm.tela. MEDICINA.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, , GermanyAntiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
München, Lehmann 1930. 208 Seiten. Orig. Leinen, kl.8°. Schnitt stockfleckig, Einband leicht fleckig und berieben, sonst gut erhalten.
Published by J. F. Lehmanns Verlag., München. 1930
Seller: antiquariat RABENSCHWARZ, Braunschweig, Germanyantiquariat RABENSCHWARZ
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.36
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OLeinen. 208S. Size: 8°.

Seller: Fábula Libros (Librería Jiménez-Bravo), MADRID, M, SpainFábula Libros (Librería Jiménez-Bravo)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 32.41 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Barcelona, Luis Miracle, edit. 1932, 20,5x14 cm., tela edit. con sobrecubierta, 288 págs.
Published by Luis Miracle., Barcelona. 1931
Seller: angeles sancha libros, logroño, LO, Spainangeles sancha libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.61
US$ 34.84 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
20 x 13. Tela impecable con sbcta. con pequeñas faltas. 288 págs.
Language: German
Published by J. F. Lehmanns, München 1931 1930
Seller: Hubert Wilhelm Eichhorn, Möhnesee, GermanyHubert Wilhelm Eichhorn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 68.18 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. 208 Seiten Guter Zustand, ohne SU, Namenseintrag. Seiten leicht gebräunt t3179 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 909.

Published by Luis Miracle, Barcelona 1931
Seller: Librería Maestro Gozalbo, Carcaixent, V, SpainLibrería Maestro Gozalbo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 42.48
US$ 65.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
288 pp. Tela algo manoseada Traduccion E.Kirchner.

Published by Luis Miracle, Barcelona 1932
Seller: LIBRERÍA SOLAR DEL BRUTO, Puente Tocinos, Murcia, MU, SpainLIBRERÍA SOLAR DEL BRUTO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.86
US$ 98.39 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tela, Hardocer. 2ª edición. 288 p., 21 cm Traducción de la octava edición alemana por Eduardo Kirchner Español Pequeña mancha en la contracubierta .-- Resto buen estado.