Lind Amanda (37 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by POCKET 2013

    2266215787 / 9782266215787

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.57

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by Pocket 2012

    2266215779 / 9782266215770

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizati

  • Language: French

    Published by Pocket 2012

    2266215779 / 9782266215770

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2021

    9798508097851

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.74

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2021

    9798508114565

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.02

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Published by Damm 2010

    • Hardcover

    Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Swedenantikvariat sacher

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.33

    US$ 16.73 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    imo. Condition: Very Good. bakre omslagsflärp saknas.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2021-05 2021

    9798508097851

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.41

    US$ 20.70 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    PF. Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Les Escales 2012

    2365690041 / 9782365690041

    • Softcover

    Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 19.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. romans. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

  • Published by Damm 2010

    • Hardcover

    Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Swedenantikvariat sacher

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 15.15

    US$ 16.73 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    imo. Condition: As New.

  • Published by Damm 2011

    • Hardcover

    Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Swedenantikvariat sacher

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 15.69

    US$ 16.73 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    imo. Condition: As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Les escales 2012

    2365690041 / 9782365690041

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fine. french édition -L'article peut présenter de légères marques de stockage ( légères marques d'appui ou de frottement )mais du reste en très bon état. Expédition soignée sous blister dans une enveloppe à bulles depuis la France. 24x15x3cm. 2012. Broché. 344 pages. Fine.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Les Escales 2012

    2365690041 / 9782365690041

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.11

    US$ 34.56 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Published by Longanesi, 2012

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Studio Bibliografico Olubra, Castel San Giovanni, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Olubra

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.32

    US$ 34.61 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Longanesi, 2012. In-8, cartonato editoriale, sovracoperta, pp. 418. Prima edizione italiana. In ottimo stato.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Longanesi 2012

    8830432342 / 9788830432345

    • Hardcover

    Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.86

    US$ 20.71 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: NEW.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Tea Due 2013

    8850230931 / 9788850230938

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 8.07

    US$ 32.18 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Longanesi 2012

    8830432342 / 9788830432345

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 9.32

    US$ 32.18 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2021

    9798508097851

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Pocket 2012

    2266215779 / 9782266215770

    • Softcover

    Seller: books-livres11.com, NOTRE DAME DE MONTS, Francebooks-livres11.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.35

    US$ 51.91 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Pas facile de conjuguer vie privée et vie professionnelle. Surtout quand on est enceinte, mère d'un petit garçon. et chef de la mafia de Stockholm. Alors Francy s'organise : elle fait des listes, sait s'entourer, La Petite Marie, ex-prostituée et toxico repentie, Jim et Louise, les jumeaux

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2021

    9798508114565

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.86

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by First 2011

    2754026134 / 9782754026130

    • Softcover

    Seller: LE PIANO-LIVRE, QUIMPER, FranceLE PIANO-LIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.26

    US$ 44.99 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rayon : Roman Editeur : First Date de parution : 2011 Description : In-8, 428 pages, broché, occasion, très bon état. IMPORTANT : Pour les envois internationaux, merci de vous renseigner avant de passer commande. Les envois se font uniquement en point relais MONDIAL RELAY ou INPOST pour les pays suivants : Autriche, Belgique, Es

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently Published 2021

    9798508097851

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.72

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently Published 2021

    9798508114565

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.14

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by Longanesi 2010

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.36

    US$ 32.18 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: sovracopertina appena leggemente logorata ai bordi Condizioni dell'interno: leggermente ingiallite.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2021

    9798508097851

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.48

    US$ 4.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2021

    9798508114565

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.80

    US$ 4.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Pocket 2012

    2266215779 / 9782266215770

    • Softcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 6.60

    US$ 74.98 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

  • More images

    Language: Swedish

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Add to basket

    Postkarte. Condition: Sehr gut. Postkarte mit Photo von Amanda Lind mit blauem Kuli signiert (Mehrere Exemplare von diesem Motiv vorrätig).- /// Amanda Sofia Margareta Lind (* 2. August 1980 in Uppsala unter dem Familiennamen Johansson) ist eine schwedische Politikerin der Grünen. Seit 21. Januar 2019 ist sie Ministerin für Kult

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions First 2011

    2754026134 / 9782754026130

    • Softcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.71

    US$ 74.98 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Tea 2013

    8850230931 / 9788850230938

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librerie Dedalus e Minotauro, Trieste, ItalyLibrerie Dedalus e Minotauro

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Brossura. Condition: nuovo.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Les Escales 2012

    2365690041 / 9782365690041

    • Softcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 9.48

    US$ 74.98 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.