Lind Amanda (37 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizati…ons.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.74
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.02
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Damm 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.33
US$ 16.73 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketimo. Condition: Very Good. bakre omslagsflärp saknas.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.41
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. romans. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by Damm 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.15
US$ 16.73 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketimo. Condition: As New.
Published by Damm 2011
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.69
US$ 16.73 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketimo. Condition: As New.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.88
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. french édition -L'article peut présenter de légères marques de stockage ( légères marques d'appui ou de frottement )mais du reste en très bon état. Expédition soignée sous blister dans une enveloppe à bulles depuis la France. 24x15x3cm. 2012. Broché. 344 pages. Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.11
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by Longanesi, 2012
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Olubra, Castel San Giovanni, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Olubra
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 34.61 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketLonganesi, 2012. In-8, cartonato editoriale, sovracoperta, pp. 418. Prima edizione italiana. In ottimo stato.

- Hardcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.86
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.07
US$ 32.18 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

- Hardcover
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.32
US$ 32.18 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: books-livres11.com, NOTRE DAME DE MONTS, Francebooks-livres11.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.35
US$ 51.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Pas facile de conjuguer vie privée et vie professionnelle. Surtout quand on est enceinte, mère d'un petit garçon. et chef de la mafia de Stockholm. Alors Francy s'organise : elle fait des listes, sait s'entourer, La Petite Marie, ex-prostituée et toxico repentie, Jim et Louise, les jumeaux… "nettoyeurs", Lisa, qui donne dans l'explosif. A Stockholm comme en Sicile, une seule règle importe : protéger la famille. Alors quand on s'attaque à son empire, Francy devient une maman flingueuse ! FRAIS DE PORT GRATUIT POUR LE MONDE ENTIER.LIVRE (S) ENVELOPPÉ (S) DANS DU PLASTIQUE A BULLES, ENVOI RAPIDE ET SOIGNÉ.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: LE PIANO-LIVRE, QUIMPER, FranceLE PIANO-LIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 44.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rayon : Roman Editeur : First Date de parution : 2011 Description : In-8, 428 pages, broché, occasion, très bon état. IMPORTANT : Pour les envois internationaux, merci de vous renseigner avant de passer commande. Les envois se font uniquement en point relais MONDIAL RELAY ou INPOST pour les pays suivants : Autriche, Belgique, Es…pagne, Italie, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne, et Portugal. Merci de nous indiquer en retour le point relais choisi ainsi que votre numéro de téléphone mobile pour assurer le suivi du colis. ATTENTION : Les expéditions nationales de plus de 2 kilos et les expéditions internationales de plus de 1 kilo se voient appliquer un supplément de port. Envois quotidiens du mardi au samedi. Les livres sont envoyés sous enveloppe bulles. Les frais de ports comprennent les frais d'affranchissements et d'emballage. Librairie Le Piano-Livre. Merci. Référence catalogue vendeur: X5212.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.72
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.14
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Longanesi 2010
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.36
US$ 32.18 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: sovracopertina appena leggemente logorata ai bordi Condizioni dell'interno: leggermente ingiallite.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.48
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.80
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.60
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
More imagesOriginal Autogramm Amanda Lind schwedische Ministerin /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee
Language: Swedish
- Signed
- Manuscript
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.82
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Add to basketPostkarte. Condition: Sehr gut. Postkarte mit Photo von Amanda Lind mit blauem Kuli signiert (Mehrere Exemplare von diesem Motiv vorrätig).- /// Amanda Sofia Margareta Lind (* 2. August 1980 in Uppsala unter dem Familiennamen Johansson) ist eine schwedische Politikerin der Grünen. Seit 21. Januar 2019 ist sie Ministerin für Kult…ur und Demokratie in der Regierung Löfven II. Lind wuchs seit ihrem dritten Lebensjahr in Luleå als Tochter eines Pfarrers und einer Apothekerin auf. Sie studierte am Psychologie-Programm der Universität Umeå und schloss ihr Studium 2009 ab. Sie war Kinder- und Jugendpsychologin beim Bezirksrat von Västernorrland 2009-2011. Politik 1999 wurde sie Mitglied der Umweltpartei Miljöpartiet de Gröna. 2010 wurde sie zur Sprecherin der Grünen in Härnösand und 2012 als Sprecherin für Västernorrland ernannt. Lind war eine ehemalige Stadträtin und 1. stellvertretende Vorsitzende des Gemeinderates in der Gemeinde Härnösand. Sie wurde 2016 Parteisekretärin der Grünen Partei und war die Nachfolgerin von Anders Wallner.[2][3][4][5] Im Januar 2019 wurde sie Ministerin für Kultur und Demokratie - zuständig auch für Sport - und Leiterin des Ministeriums für Kultur in der Regierung Löfven II.[6] Familie und Privates Lind ist mit dem Filmemacher Björn Ola Lind verheiratet und hat zwei Kinder mit ihm. Sie lebt in Härnösand [7]. Kontroversen Sympathiebekundung für umstrittenen Parteifreund Amanda Lind bezeichnete den ehemaligen schwedischen Wohnungsbauminister und Grünen Politiker Mehmet Kaplan in den sozialen Medien als ?Held und Pionier? Dieser musste in der Vergangenheit seinen Ministerposten in der früheren Löfven-Regierung aufgeben, nachdem aufgedeckt wurde, dass er Kontakte zu den türkischen Extremisten Graue Wölfe und zur islamistischen Bewegung Millî Görüs unterhielt und Israels Politik gegenüber den Palästinensern mit den Nationalsozialisten verglichen habe. Für diese Sympathiebekundung wurde Amanda Lind sowohl in schwedischen als auch in internationalen Medien kritisiert. Nach ihrer eigenen Aussage bezog sie sich dabei allerdings rein auf seine Tätigkeit als Minister und Abgeordneter der Grünen.[8] Kulturelle Appropriation Weil Amanda Lind Dreadlocks trägt, wurde sie der kulturellen Aneignung bezichtigt. Linnea Celik, Initiatorin des Menstruationsmuseums in Amsterdam, sagte laut ?Nyheter idag?: ?amandalind - deine Frisur ist kulturelle Appropriation - eine Art Blackfacing für Haare. Wie gedenkst du gegen Rassismus in Kulturschweden zu arbeiten??[8] /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Standort Wimregal PKis-Box8-U006ua sv Gewicht in Gramm: 10.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.71
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

- Softcover
Seller: Librerie Dedalus e Minotauro, Trieste, ItalyLibrerie Dedalus e Minotauro
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.88
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Condition: nuovo.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.48
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.