Linders Jac (22 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Van Vliet, Helen (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.20
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Rauwerda, Peter-Paul (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.82
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état (BE) tranche de tête tachée intérieur propre avec jaquette. in8. 1981. Cartonné jaquette. Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.60
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good. Van Vliet, Helen (illustrator).

Do re, zing je mee? / Mi fa sol, langs kruis en mol / La ti do, hoor ons zo
Linders, Jac (versjes) & Osta, Victor van & Halsema, Fons (muziek)
Published by Uitgeverij M. Stenvert & Zoon, Apeldoorn 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.48
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGeplastificeerd.
Published by PR Groep Sponsor Sport Publiciteit, Breda 1975
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Erwin Antiquariaat, Kampen, NetherlandsErwin Antiquariaat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.82
US$ 31.14 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketsoft cover. Condition: good / goed. 1ste / 1st. 48 pagina's. Jaarboek van de voetbalclub NAC Breda. Vele foto's. Illustraties van de bekende strip / cartoonist Dik Bruynesteyn. Size: A4 oblong formaat. Bruynesteyn, Dik + Klabbers, Victor + Linders, Jac + Poortvliet, Rien (illustrator). paperback.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 32.95
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good. Meersman, Karl (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 43.17
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good. Rauwerda, Peter-Paul (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 44.53
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 47.29
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good. Lie (illustrator).

Published by , Davidsfonds/ Literair 1999, 1999 1999
Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.63
US$ 45.56 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGebonden, 135 pagina's, Nederlands, 220 x 150 mm, boek in prima staat ! ISBN 9789065659224. Op de viersprong moet het lukken voor Oscar Winkelman. Hij stottert heel erg, en daarom ging het op de vorige twee scholen telkens fout. Maar ook nu loopt het niet van een leien dakje. De meeste van zijn klasgenoten laten hem links liggen…en een harde kern van pesters zit hem voortdurend op de hielen. Het liefst houdt Oscar zijn mond. Zelfs thuis. Er verandert pas als Tessa Boddhet, een meisje van zijn klas, hem een kort briefje toespeelt. Bovendien raakt Oscar betrokken bij spannende avonturen. 0 g. Karl Meersman (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 7.85
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Poor. pp. 123 / Geïllustreerd / Illustrated / Illustré / Illustriert, Band wat verkleurd / Discolouration, Roestvlekjes / Foxing / Taches de rouille / Rostfleckig, Rug beschadigd / Spine damaged, Aantekeningennotations Heksen, avontuur, vriendschap, magie, bos Dutch.

Published by Den Haag 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.98
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Good. pp. 125 / Geïllustreerd / Illustrated / Illustré / Illustriert, 2e druk / edition / éditiousgabe Dutch.

Published by Leuven : Infodok 's-Gravenhage : NBLC cop 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.55
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. 223 p. : tek., portr. ; 21 cm / Verzameling verhalen en gedichten van Vlaamse en Nederlandse auteurs. Met korte biografiee?n en zwart-wit foto's van de auteurs. Vanaf ca. 9 jaar. Dutch.

Published by Lannoo 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.63
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Good. Kaft met wrijfsporen. Dutch.

Published by Lannoo Tielt 1971
- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 12.63
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Dutch.

- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 12.64
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Dutch.

Published by Lannoo 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.95
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. 63 p. ill. papier Dutch literature Dutch.

Published by Lannoo 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.29
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Good. 124 p. ill. papier Dutch literature Dutch.

- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.29
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. 128 p. Text Dutch.

Published by Lannoo, Tielt 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 26.61
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Good. Not present. 1. Eén deel van een gans ingekleurd op het achterste schutblad Dutch Bundel kabouterverhalen waarin Honkie en Ponkie door de sprookjeswereld zwerven. In korte, speelse hoofdstukken belanden ze in betoverde situaties en lossen ze met handigheid en humor kleine problemen op. De verteltrant…is eenvoudig en vlot, met nadruk op voorleesbaarheid; de krachtige zwart-witte illustraties van Lieve Weynants-Schatteman ondersteunen elk verhaal.
Seller: Antiquariaat Wim de Goeij, Kalmthout, BelgiumAntiquariaat Wim de Goeij
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 110.49
US$ 40.14 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketRoosendaal & Bergen op Zoom, ca. 1990-1992, ringmap met 39 bladen waarop recto-verso de wekelijkse sproookjes bijdrage gekleefd werd (zoals uitgeknipt uit het gratis advertentieblad ''Consumenten Journaal''. De sprookjes (anecdotes) behandelen voorvallen in Roosendaal, Bergen op Zoom en omliggende dorpen.