Lode Opdebeek (13 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (13)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by L. Opdebeek, Editeur, Antwerpen 1928

    • Softcover

    Seller: antoine, wavre, , Belgiumantoine

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 22.89

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    broché Couverture Illustrée. Condition: Etat D'usage. portretten door E. van offel - 334 pages en format 12 -19 cm - dos retouché.

  • Published by Antwerpen 1941

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.35

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. pp. 159 / Omslag wat verkleurd / Cover discoloured, Band wat verkleurd / Discolouration, 4e verbeterde druk / edition / édition / Ausgabe, Penteekeningen van Stan en Edmond Van Offel, Naam op titelpagina / Name on title page Dutch.

  • Published by Antwerpen 1941

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.09

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. pp. 160 / Pentekeningen van Stan en Edmond van Offel Dutch.

  • Seller: Antiquariaat Brinkman, since 1954 / ILAB, Amsterdam, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat Brinkman, since 1954 / ILAB

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 22.91 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Antwerpen, L.Opdebeek, (1941). 327 pp. bibl.band (wat voddig ex., ex libris ingeplakt, scheur in één blad).

  • Published by L. Opdebeek 1918

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Poor

    US$ 26.01

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Poor. Ex-bib. Verkleuring. Verbrokkelde rug en omslag. Verhard papier. Dutch.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 30.69

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. Dutch.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 30.90

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. Dutch dorpen,de zee. Talrijke pentekeningen van Edmond Van Offel. Van Brussel naar De Panne. Van De Panne naar Ieper. Ieper. In 't land van Brugge. Lisseweghe's toren. Knocke. Naar Audenaerde. Naar Kortrijk en verder. Het herstelde Ieper. Enz. Antwerpen,1929. 143 Blz. Groot formaat. Omslag licht gevle

  • More images

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Antwerpen L. Opdebeek Z.j. Zesde uitgave. Gebonden, gekartonneerd, 92pp., 25.5x33cm., ills. in z/w., in redelijke staat (fragiele rug beschadigd, boekblok gebroken). Dit tweede deel van het werk getiteld 'Vaderland', handelt over de boerenkrijg in de Kempen.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1898 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 82. A perfect gift

  • More images

    Seller: SomeThingz. Books etcetera., Averbode, , BelgiumSomeThingz. Books etcetera.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 41.72

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Antwerpen : Opdebeek , 1924 Zesde uitgave. Gebonden, gekartonneerd met vergulde titel en decoratie, 104pp., 25.5x33cm., ills. in z/w., in zeer goede staat (rug licht verkleurd, verder zeer goed). Schaars.

  • More images
    • Hardcover

    Seller: SomeThingz. Books etcetera., Averbode, , BelgiumSomeThingz. Books etcetera.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 148.99

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Antwerpen : Opdebeek , [c.1922] Compleet: 4 delen in 2 banden, ruggen in kunstleder, gemarmerde platten, 1936pp., 22x30.5cm., talrijke z/w ills., in redelijk goede staat (simpele banden, wat sleets, fragiel oorlogspapier her der beschadigd of met vlekjes, echter zonder tekstverlies). . Complete bundeling van losse afleveringen.

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.03

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len