Lorelei King (50 results)

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Random House 2000
Series: Stephanie Plum, Book 17 of 32. Book 17 of 32 - Stephanie Plum
- Softcover
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

Language: English
Published by Macmillan 2001
Series: Kinsey Millhone, Book 16 of 25. Book 16 of 25 - Kinsey Millhone
- Hardcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.76
US$ 5.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. P is for Peril (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked afte…r thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Pan Books 23/10/2014 2014
Series: Kinsey Millhone, Book 1 of 25. Book 1 of 25 - Kinsey Millhone
- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.44
US$ 6.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf…ied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Language: English
Published by Random House Audio 2014
Series: Stephanie Plum, Book 21 of 32. Book 21 of 32 - Stephanie Plum
Seller: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
audioCD. Condition: Good. library discard, may contain stamps/stickers and protective plastic from circulation.

Language: English
Published by Books On Tape 2000
Series: Stephanie Plum, Book 17 of 32. Book 17 of 32 - Stephanie Plum
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.80
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Pan Books 23/10/2014 2014
Series: Kinsey Millhone, Book 1 of 25. Book 1 of 25 - Kinsey Millhone
- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.37
US$ 9.31 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Language: English
Published by Macmillan 22/06/2001 2001
Series: Kinsey Millhone, Book 16 of 25. Book 16 of 25 - Kinsey Millhone
- Hardcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.76
US$ 9.31 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

The Readers of Broken Wheel Recommend
Bivald, Katarina; Hardingham, Fiona [Reader]; King, Lorelei [Reader];
Seller: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
audioCD. Condition: Good. library discard, may contain stamps/stickers and protective plastic from circulation.

Language: English
Published by Macmillan Audio 2005
Series: Stephanie Plum, Book 8 of 32. Book 8 of 32 - Stephanie Plum
Seller: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
audioCD. Condition: Good.

Seller: gigabooks, Spokane, U.S.A.gigabooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.95
US$ 6.27 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Audio Cassettes. Condition: Very Good. (2 Audio Cassettes - Abridged - 3 Hours) -- Very Good -- Clamshell and tapes show only light wear.

Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, U.S.A.Mahler Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.95
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Audio Book on CD Set. Condition: New. Still in shrinkwrap. This audio book set is brand new and comes sealed in original retail case. Never used or opened. ; 5.60 X 4.90 X 0.40 inches; 144 pages.

Language: English
Published by Random House, UNITED STATES 2000
Series: Stephanie Plum, Book 17 of 32. Book 17 of 32 - Stephanie Plum
Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.77
US$ 5.88 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
AUDIO CD. Condition: Good. 5 AUDIO CDs withdrawn from the library collection. Some library marking. We will polish the Audio CDs for smooth listening. You will receive a good set. Enjoy this reliable AUDIO CD performance.

American Short Stories 1800-1900 (Penguin audiobooks)
William Dufris; Kate Harper; Lorelei King; William Roberts; Various
Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.49
US$ 5.88 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
AUDIO CASSETTE. Condition: Very Good. 4 NEW AUDIO CASSETTES. BRAND NEW in the shrink wrap. Just a bit of shelf wear. Enjoy this Brand New AUDIO CASSETTE performance.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.39
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 128 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.29 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by Arrow 2008
Series: Temperance Brennan, Book 3 of 24. Book 3 of 24 - Temperance Brennan
- Softcover
Seller: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, New ZealandBook Express (NZ)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.59
US$ 31.00 shippingShips from New Zealand to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 416 pages. cover and spine scuffed on edges, stamp on inside cover, text tannedViolence is escalating, and spilling onto the streets of Montreal. A nine-yea r-old girl is killed in crossfire on her way to ballet class. The body of a teen ager killed in North Carolina is found hundreds of miles away. F…orensic anthropo.

Language: English
Published by Arrow 2008
Series: Temperance Brennan, Book 3 of 24. Book 3 of 24 - Temperance Brennan
- Softcover
Seller: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, New ZealandBook Express (NZ)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.78
US$ 31.00 shippingShips from New Zealand to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. 416 pages. spine cocked, writing on inside cover, text lightly tannedViolence is escalating, and spilling onto the streets of Montreal. A nine-yea r-old girl is killed in crossfire on her way to ballet class. The body of a teen ager killed in North Carolina is found hundreds of miles away. Forensic an…thropo.

Language: English
Published by Macmillan Audio 2011
Series: Culhane Family, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Culhane Family
Seller: Russell Books, Victoria, CanadaRussell Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
Original price: US$ 12.48; 20% offCurrent price: US$ 9.99
US$ 19.99 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good.

Language: English
Published by Random House 2017
Series: Knight and Moon, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Knight and Moon
Seller: Russell Books, Victoria, CanadaRussell Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
Original price: US$ 12.48; 20% offCurrent price: US$ 9.99
US$ 19.99 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Audio CD. Condition: Very Good. Unabridged.

Language: English
Published by Random House 2017
Series: Stephanie Plum, Book 22 of 32. Book 22 of 32 - Stephanie Plum
Seller: Russell Books, Victoria, CanadaRussell Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
Original price: US$ 12.48; 20% offCurrent price: US$ 9.99
US$ 19.99 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Audio CD. Condition: Very Good. Unabridged.

Seller: M.Roberts - Books And ??????, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, United KingdomM.Roberts - Books And ??????
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.72
US$ 25.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Audio Book (Cassette). Condition: New. Strange Fits of Passion.Anita Shreve.Audio Cassette.Condition:New.Casing may have some storage damage.

Published by Chivers 2006
- Hardcover
Seller: Karl Eynon Books Ltd, tywyn, United KingdomKarl Eynon Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.37
US$ 32.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: Good. Audio CD set 3 cds. 3 hours runtime Good.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 54.91
US$ 7.47 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Published by AudioGO, Bath 2011
Seller: Lazy Letters Books, Market Rasen, United KingdomLazy Letters Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.61
US$ 24.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
AudioCD. Condition: New. Brand-new audiobook on 10 CDs read by Lorelei King.

Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.09
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Audio CD. Condition: Brand New. unabridged edition. 5.50x5.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster 2025
Series: The Recovery Agent (Gabriela Rose), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Recovery Agent (Gabriela Rose)
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.93
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Compact Disc. Condition: Brand New. unabridged edition. 5.75x5.00x0.83 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster 2025
Series: The Recovery Agent (Gabriela Rose), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Recovery Agent (Gabriela Rose)
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.93
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Compact Disc. Condition: Brand New. unabridged edition. 5.75x5.00x0.83 inches. In Stock.