Luc Devliegher (130 results)

Language: Dutch
Published by Lannoo / Tielt, Bussum, 1981. 250 pp. plus 173 afb. 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.73
US$ 16.73 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Originele linnen band met stofomslag, in zeer goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.

- Hardcover
Seller: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, U.S.A.Lost Time Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.95
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good.

Language: Dutch
Published by Lannoo Tielt, Den Haag 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, GermanyLewitz Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.82
US$ 12.11 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketLeinen mit OSU. Condition: Gut. 178 Seiten mit Abbildungen, in niederländischer Sprache. OSU etwas berieben und leicht bestoßen. Sonst kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.

Language: Dutch
Published by Schoonbaert Brugge 1975
- Softcover
Seller: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, Germanyart4us - Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.01
US$ 11.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Gut. 251 S. / p. : mit Abbildungen / with Illustrations Einband gering berieben und leicht gewellt, priv. Eintrag im Vorsatz, Seiten minimal lichtrandig, insgesamt gutes Exemplar. / Binding slightly rubbed and slightly curled, private entry in endpaper, pages minimally light-margined, overall a good copy. 06-06-63 Auf…grund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 620 Gr.-8°, Original-Broschur / Original-Broshure.

Published by Tielt : Lannoo 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 16.33
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Fair. Originele linnen band, stofomslag, gekleurde schutbladen, geà llustreerd met z/w foto's, kaartje, 4to.; Stofomslag beschadigd en geplakt; randen kaft verkleurd; stofomslag deels verbruind; enige foxing op snede.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.67
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
280 p. Paperback (In zeer goede staat.).
- Hardcover
Seller: Layan, MONTAUBAN, FranceLayan
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 23.76
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketrelié. Condition: Très bon état. Liège Mardaga & Tielt Lannoo, 1975. In-8 relié toile bleue, LV-492 pp. suivies de 1122 illustrations et d'un grand plan dépliant en couleur de la ville historique. Livres.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.39
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Original publisher's cream cloth hardback, black lettering spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, 8vo: coloured frontispiece, 196pp., 179 text-drawings/plans, 356 photographs, 3 maps, notes, index persons, index places, index subjects, iconography, photographical credits, silver-marks [5pp.]. Volume 5: Kunstpatrimonium van…West-Vlaanderen.

Published by Tielt: Lannoo
Seller: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, U.S.A.Lost Time Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.95
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 33.27
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état intérier propre jaquette défraîchie. in8. 1981. Cartonné jaquette. plans schémas illustrations photographies en noir et blanc. Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 31.99
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good. Geysen, Leopold (illustrator).

Published by Tielt-Utrecht, Lannoo. 1973 1973
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.86
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original publisher's cream cloth hardback, black lettering spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, 8vo: 120pp. text, 42 drawings/plans, 324 photographs, notes, index persons, index places, index subjects, iconography, bibliography, photographical credits, silver-marks [4pp.]. Very fine. Volume 6: Kunstpatrimonium van West-Vl…aanderen.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 33.43
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.
Published by Lannoo Tielt, Utrecht 1973
Seller: Antiquariat Sasserath, Mönchengladbach, GermanyAntiquariat Sasserath
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, 120 S. und Bildteil, Gzl. mit OU., aufgebogen. Kunstpatrimonium van West-Vlaanderen Deel 6.

Language: French
Published by Westhoek-éditions, Dunkerque 1981
- Softcover
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, BelgiumL'ivre d'Histoires
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.63
US$ 43.49 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture Souple illustrée. Condition: Assez bon.

- Softcover
Seller: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, NetherlandsKloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.95
US$ 34.61 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Tielt : Lannoo, c1980. Paperback. 32 pp. With [159] p. plates. 20 cm. (Oudheden in West- en Frans-Vlaanderen, 2). Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789020908978. Keywords : HISTORY, België.

- Hardcover
Seller: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, NetherlandsEmile Kerssemakers ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.63
US$ 38.07 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Orig. cloth. With dustjacket. 120 pp. text with fig., 1 plate in col. and 324 illustr., photogr. on plates; 22 cm. - "Kunstpatrimonium van West-Vlaanderen, 6" Text in Dutch. (d.j. sl. dam., sl. worn, although very good, see image) 740g.

Published by , Tielt / Bussum, Lannoo, 1980., 1980
- Softcover
Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 45.56 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback, 15,5x20cm, 32 pp., + 211 pp illustraties. In dit boekje geven wij een overzicht van het patrimonium aan huizen, inzonderheid aan huisgevels, waaraan Sint - Wiloksbergen nog zo rijk aan is. 777 g.
Published by Editions du VVV Damme, 1982. 1982
- Softcover
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, BelgiumAUSONE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.07
US$ 48.79 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket16 x 23, 51 pp., 58 illustrations, broché, bon état. traduit du néerlandais par Colette Petit.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.33
US$ 32.61 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBrugge, 1977. 109 pp. 122 b./w. ills. Softcover (pinted wrappers). (Bokrijkse Berichten XIII = Offprint: Biekorf, 76 (1975-1976), p. 257 -360).

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hans Hammerstein, München, GermanyAntiquariat Hans Hammerstein
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.14
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Leinenband mit Schutzumschlag, 8°. 160 Seiten und 189 Abbildungen im Anhang. Stempel auf Vorsatz, Schutzumschlag mit Kratzspuren und leicht vergilbt, Rücken und obere Kante bestossen, Kellergeruch, sonst guter Zustand.
Seller: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NetherlandsRob Kok Old Books & Prints
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.92
US$ 29.99 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTielt & Den Haag, Lannoo, 1965. 120 blz.tekst & 220 ills. Gebonden met stofomslag. Kunstpatrimonium van West-Vlaanderen - Deel 1. [163119].

- Softcover
Seller: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, GermanyClivia Mueller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 24.84
US$ 27.80 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketProvinviaal Museum van het Bulskampveld te Beernem. Katalogen en Bijdragen 2. 154 S. m. zahlr. Textabbildungen. Eigenverlag. Brugge. 1983. Guter Zustand/Good condition. Kartoniert/Paperback. Sprache: niederländisch/dutch.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.61
US$ 32.61 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTielt & 's-Grav., 1971. 196 pp. 356 b./w. ills. Cloth. (Kunstpatr. van West-Vlaanderen 5).
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.61
US$ 32.61 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTielt & Bussum, Lanoo, 1981. 249 pp. 86 b./w. figs, 3 col. plts & 173 b./w. ills on plts. Orig. hardcover (grey cloth), d./j. (Kunstpatrimonium van West-Vlaanderen 7).
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.61
US$ 32.61 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketN.pl., n.d. 171-247 pp. Ills. Soft cover. (Comm. Royale des Monumewnts).

Published by Lannoo, Tielt 1981 / Kunstpatrimonium Van West-Vlaanderen Deel 7 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: Handled With Care, Bocholt, BelgiumHandled With Care
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.63
US$ 54.22 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover/Hardback. Condition: New. In zeer goede staat. Ongelezen. Hardcover zonder stofomslag. Rijkelijk geà llustreerd. Shelfwear.
Seller: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NetherlandsRob Kok Old Books & Prints
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 29.99 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTielt & Utrecht, Lannoo, 1973. 120 blz.tekst met 46 figuren & 324 ills. Gebonden met stofomslag. Goed. #9020900765. Kunstpatrimonium van West-Vlaanderen - Deel 6. [92727].
Published by Brussel, Koninklijke Commissie voor Monumenten en Landschappen 1958 1958
Seller: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, BelgiumAntiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 32.68
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket125pp. met 73 zw/w foto's en figuren, gepubliceerd in de reeks "Bulletijn van de Koninklijke Commissie voor Monumenten en landschappen" Band IX (xlviii + 125pp.), 25cm., originele omslag, goede staat, S336.
Published by Tielt/ Utrecht, Lannoo 1981 1981
Seller: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, BelgiumAntiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 32.68
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket250pp.geïllustreerd met 87 figuren in tekst + 173 zw/w ills. buiten tekst, 22cm., linnen band met stofwikkel, goede staat, B62250.