Luchsinger Dena Fox (15 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (15)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Eerdmans Books for Young Readers 2007

    0802852157 / 9780802852151

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 7.75

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: New. Sometimes Smart Is Good. Karen A. Jerome (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Woodbine House 2007

    1890627836 / 9781890627836

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 8.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Olson, Julie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Woodbine House 2007

    1890627836 / 9781890627836

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Olson, Julie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Woodbine House 2007

    1890627836 / 9781890627836

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.89

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Olson, Julie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Eerdmans Books for Young Readers 2007

    0802852157 / 9780802852151

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.35

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Karen A. Jerome (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Eerdmans Books for Young Readers 2007

    0802852157 / 9780802852151

    • Hardcover

    Seller: JR Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.JR Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 5.84

    US$ 4.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: New. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer. Karen A. Jerome (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Woodbine House 2007

    1890627836 / 9781890627836

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Olson, Julie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Eerdmans Books for Young Readers 2007

    0802852157 / 9780802852151

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, U.S.A.Stock & Trade LLC

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.00

    US$ 4.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. A former library book from a local parish with usual markings and additions; The binding is tight; the pages are clean. Very little wear. Inscribed by the author.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation. Karen A. Jerome (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Eerdmans Books for Young Readers 2007

    0802852157 / 9780802852151

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Running Numbers

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 9.99

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    hardcover. Condition: New. Karen A. Jerome (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Eerdmans Books for Young Readers 2007

    0802852157 / 9780802852151

    • Hardcover

    Seller: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, U.S.A.WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.00

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. HARDCOVER; REPRINT. VERY GOOD CONDITION IN GOOD UNCLIPT(S16.00) DUST JACKET.Gift names ep "January 2012 To Will from Hana & Grandpa With Love" . DJ has1x3" chip from botttom front cover area, else dj is quite nice ; YELLOW spine & cover titles on colorful,glossy wrapa

  • Language: English

    Published by Woodbine House 2007

    1890627836 / 9781890627836

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, United KingdomHay-on-Wye Booksellers

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.75

    US$ 33.43 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Light shelfwear. Content clean and readable throughout. Olson, Julie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Woodbine House 2007

    1890627836 / 9781890627836

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, United KingdomHay-on-Wye Booksellers

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 6.95

    US$ 33.43 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Olson, Julie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Woodbine House 2007

    1890627836 / 9781890627836

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

    US$ 13.37 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 32 pages. 11.25x9.00x0.50 inches. In Stock. Olson, Julie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Eerdmans Books for Young Readers 2007

    0802852157 / 9780802852151

    • Hardcover

    Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 65.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back. Karen A. Jerome (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Woodbine House 2007

    1890627836 / 9781890627836

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 86.25

    US$ 6.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title. Olson, Julie (illustrator).