Lug (177 results)

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1889533173 / 9781889533179

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.32

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Univ of Nebraska Pr 1999

    0803282540 / 9780803282544

    • Softcover

    Seller: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.Amazing Books Pittsburgh

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.99

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Clean sturdy paperback. No torn or missing pages. No annotation. TJM.

  • Language: English

    Published by Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1889533173 / 9781889533179

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Last Unicorn Games,U.S. 1999

    1889533173 / 9781889533179

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by University of Nebraska Press 1999

    0803282540 / 9780803282544

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.82

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by University of Nebraska Press 1999

    0803282540 / 9780803282544

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 13.86

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by University of Nebraska Press 1999

    0803282540 / 9780803282544

    • Softcover

    Seller: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, U.S.A.West Coast Bookseller

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 12.50

    US$ 4.29 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: As New. Invisible embossed stamp with name of previous owner.

  • Language: English

    Published by Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1889533173 / 9781889533179

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bear Notch Books, Bartlett, NH, U.S.A.Bear Notch Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.99

    US$ 5.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Interior pages are in very good condition with no noted writing or highlighting and appear unused. Minor cover/corner wear.

  • Language: English

    Published by Youcanprint 2019

    8831608967 / 9788831608961

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.58

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Youcanprint 3/21/2019 2019

    8831608967 / 9788831608961

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.23

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Mesopotamians in the mountain luogo. Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Youcanprint 2019

    8831608967 / 9788831608961

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 18.84

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1889533173 / 9781889533179

    • Softcover

    Seller: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 18.00

    US$ 5.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Last Unicorn Games Star Trek - The Next Generation (Last Unicorn Games) Holodeck Adventures (VG+)Manufacturer: Last Unicorn GamesProduct Line: Star Trek - The Next Generation (Last Unicorn Games)Type: SoftcoverCode: LUG25303Copyright Date: 1999Page Count: 100Please review the condition and any co

  • Language: English

    Published by Encre Bleue 2001

    2843791650 / 9782843791659

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.73

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by NaN

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.53

    US$ 24.30 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by NaN

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.53

    US$ 24.30 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung; Verformung des Festeinbands.

  • More images

    Published by Marvel Comics 1983

    Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , United KingdomBoundlessBookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.14

    US$ 9.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. French language edition. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear, pen '6' front. Colour contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0282588590 / 9780282588595

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Univ of Nebraska Pr 1999

    0803282540 / 9780803282544

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.33

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 122 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by Univ of Nebraska Pr 1999

    0803282540 / 9780803282544

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.85

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 122 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0259840726 / 9780259840725

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.70

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0282588590 / 9780282588595

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.37

    US$ 5.58 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by University of Nebraska Press 1999

    0803282540 / 9780803282544

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.03

    US$ 20.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Youcanprint 2019

    8831608967 / 9788831608961

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.59

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0259840726 / 9780259840725

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.01

    US$ 6.73 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by University of Nebraska Press 1999

    0803282540 / 9780803282544

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 21.17

    US$ 20.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.71

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Grand in-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée en couleurs.Editions Lug,vers 1980.Environ 80 pages,très bon état.Plats,dos,coins et et coiffes bien conservés,pas d'impact.

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.71

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Grand in-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée en couleurs.Editions Lug,vers 1980.Environ 80 pages,très bon état.Plats,dos,coins et et coiffes bien conservés,pas d'impact.

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.71

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Grand in-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée en couleurs.Editions Lug,vers 1980.Environ 80 pages,très bon état.Plats,dos,coins et et coiffes bien conservés,pas d'impact.

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.71

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Grand in-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée en couleurs.Editions Lug,vers 1980.Environ 80 pages,très bon état.Plats,dos,coins et et coiffes bien conservés,pas d'impact.

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.71

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Grand in-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée en couleurs.Editions Lug,vers 1980.Environ 80 pages,très bon état.Plats,dos,coins et et coiffes bien conservés,pas d'impact.