Lug (177 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.Amazing Books Pittsburgh
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.99
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Clean sturdy paperback. No torn or missing pages. No annotation. TJM.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.82
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 13.86
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, U.S.A.West Coast Bookseller
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 12.50
US$ 4.29 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. Invisible embossed stamp with name of previous owner.

- Softcover
Seller: Bear Notch Books, Bartlett, NH, U.S.A.Bear Notch Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.99
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Interior pages are in very good condition with no noted writing or highlighting and appear unused. Minor cover/corner wear.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.58
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Mesopotamians in the mountain luogo. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.84
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.00
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Last Unicorn Games Star Trek - The Next Generation (Last Unicorn Games) Holodeck Adventures (VG+)Manufacturer: Last Unicorn GamesProduct Line: Star Trek - The Next Generation (Last Unicorn Games)Type: SoftcoverCode: LUG25303Copyright Date: 1999Page Count: 100Please review the condition and any co…ndition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:The boundaries are set only to your imagination as you enter one of the most amazing inventions of Federation technology - the holodeck. It's a roleplaying game within a game, as your Star Trek characters take on roles from other times and places.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by NaN
- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.53
US$ 24.30 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by NaN
- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.53
US$ 24.30 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung; Verformung des Festeinbands.
More imagesPublished by Marvel Comics 1983
Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , United KingdomBoundlessBookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.14
US$ 9.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. French language edition. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear, pen '6' front. Colour contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.33
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 122 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.85
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 122 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.37
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.03
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.59
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.01
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.17
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.71
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Grand in-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée en couleurs.Editions Lug,vers 1980.Environ 80 pages,très bon état.Plats,dos,coins et et coiffes bien conservés,pas d'impact.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.71
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Grand in-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée en couleurs.Editions Lug,vers 1980.Environ 80 pages,très bon état.Plats,dos,coins et et coiffes bien conservés,pas d'impact.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.71
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Grand in-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée en couleurs.Editions Lug,vers 1980.Environ 80 pages,très bon état.Plats,dos,coins et et coiffes bien conservés,pas d'impact.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.71
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Grand in-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée en couleurs.Editions Lug,vers 1980.Environ 80 pages,très bon état.Plats,dos,coins et et coiffes bien conservés,pas d'impact.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.71
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Grand in-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée en couleurs.Editions Lug,vers 1980.Environ 80 pages,très bon état.Plats,dos,coins et et coiffes bien conservés,pas d'impact.