Luis Koehler (7 results)
More imagesThe Night Unstones: Poems The New Cambridge Series of American Writers / Number 4 The photos in this listing are of the item offered for sale.
Ellenbogen, George [foreword by Luis Ellicott Yglesias] [drawings by Marie Koehler]
Published by A James Robinson Book / Identity Press [1971], Cambridge [MA] 1971
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.biblioboy
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Cambridge [MA]: A James Robinson Book / Identity Press [1971]. Very Good. 1971. First Edition. Trade Paperback. First edition [no statement of printing]. Pictorial wrappers, 67 pages plus ads at the rear, illustrated with black-and-white drawings. VG copy [spine heel bumped with a…1/2" tear to the heel rear corner. clph.
Language: Spanish
Published by Boileau 1980
- Softcover
Seller: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, SpainLa Social. Galería y Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.46
US$ 29.41 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Buen. Colección "Edición Ibérica, Nº 71". BUEN ejemplar. 32pp.

Published by Leipzig C.F. Peters 1900
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, SA, ItalyHistoria, Regnum et Nobilia
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 35.64
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rilegato. Condition: quasi ottimo. prima edizione. Formato in 8°;128 pagine.Legatura coeva in mezza pelle con titolo e motivi decorativi in oro; piatto anteriore con bel medaglione a secco inciso. Interno fresco: ossidazioni sparse a margine dello spartito.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Salambó, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Salambó
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 71.29
US$ 17.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa dura con sobrecubierta. Condition: Muy buen estado. 200 pp. aprox. 26x32. ilustraciones a todo color (illustrator).
Published by Peters
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, , AustriaAntiquariat Wortschatz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.13
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: 8162 - Sprache: de - Einband: Leinen - Gewicht: 1110 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Gut - Markierungen, gebräunt. kA (illustrator).

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Perolibros S.L., Madrid, M, SpainPerolibros S.L.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 178.22
US$ 80.75 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartoné con sobrecubierta. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. Primera edición. 162 p., abundantes fot. color.

Aktuelle Kinderschlafmedizin 2014: Frühjahrstagung der Arbeitsgruppe Pädiatrie der Deutschen Gesellschaft für Schlafforschung und Schlafmedizin (DGSM) Schneider, Barbara; Paditz, Ekkehart; Kirchhoff, Frank; Hoedlmoser, Kerstin; Schabus, Manuel; Sauseng, Werner; Hofer, Nora; Pansy, Jasmin; Zotter, Heinz; Kerbl, Reinhold; Dück, Alexander; Buchmann, Johannes; Wunsch, Katja; Thome, Johannes; Berger, Christoph; Häßler, Frank; Richter, Uwe; Marx-Mollière, Renate; Langer, Dietmar; Aschmann, Dorit; Bonfig, Walter; Tauber, Stefan; Peters, Jochen; Leiz, Steffen; Frerick, Matthias; Schmidt, Anja; Müller-Hagedorn, Silvia; Linz, Annette; Bacher, Margit; Urschitz, Michael; Buchenau, Wolfgang; Poets, Christian; Baumgartner, Bastian; Limbrock, Johannes G.; Pfleger, Andreas; Hausegger, Maria; Gautsch-Kofler, Adelheid; Wanz, Ulrike; Stemberg, Frank; Koehler, Ulrich; Weissflog, Andreas; Kaywan, Sohrabi; Gross, Volker; Weber, Silke Anna; Barbosa dos Santos, Victor José; Semenzati, Graziela Oliveria; Marti
Kirchhoff, Frank; Hoedlmoser, Kerstin; Schabus, Manuel; Sauseng, Werner; Hofer, Nora; Pansy, Jasmin; Zotter, Heinz; Kerbl, Reinhold; Paditz, Ekkehart; Dück, Alexander; Buchmann, Johannes; Wunsch, Katja; Thome, Johannes; Berger, Christoph; Häßler, Frank; Richter, Uwe; Marx-Mollière, Renate; Langer, Dietmar; Aschmann, Dorit; Bonfig, Walter; Tauber, Stefan; Peters, Jochen; Leiz, Steffen; Frerick, Matthias; Schmidt, Anja; Müller-Hagedorn, Silvia; Linz, Annette; Bacher, Margit; Urschitz, Michael; Buchenau, Wolfgang; Poets, Christian; Baumgartner, Bastian; Limbrock, Johannes G.; Pfleger, Andreas; Hausegger, Maria; Gautsch-Kofler, Adelheid; Wanz, Ulrike; Stemberg, Frank; Koehler, Ulrich; Weissflog, Andreas; Kaywan, Sohrabi; Gross, Volker; Weber, Silke Anna; Barbosa Dos Santos, Victor José; Semenzati, Graziela Oliveria; Martin, Luis Cuadrado; Popp, Roland
Language: German
Published by kleanthes Verlag für Medizin und Prävention 2014
- Softcover
Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 83.16
US$ 46.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gut. Rechnung mit MwSt - Versand aus Deutschland pages.