Lujo Alien Please (6 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (6)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Dr. Master Productions Inc. 2006

    1597961019 / 9781597961011

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.91

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc. Akikan (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dr. Master Productions Inc. 2006

    1597961019 / 9781597961011

    • Softcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.92

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Akikan (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dr. Master Productions Inc. 2006

    1597961019 / 9781597961011

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.99

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Akikan (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dr. Master Productions Inc. 2006

    1597961019 / 9781597961011

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.97

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Akikan (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dr. Master Productions Inc. September 2006 2006

    1597961019 / 9781597961011

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Book Garden, Bountiful, U.S.A.The Book Garden

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 4.00

    US$ 7.25 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Trade Paperback. Condition: Good - Cash. General use wear, surface and edges rubbed. Corners bumped and show wear. Pages show reader wear. Soiling to top of back cover and several pages. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book. Akikan (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dr. Master Productions Inc. 2006

    1597961019 / 9781597961011

    • Softcover

    Seller: Goodbookscafe, Macon, U.S.A.Goodbookscafe

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.96

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Used may have minimal highlights, annotations, creases, curled corners, writing on some pages, discoloration, dust from shelves, may need batteries. Akikan (illustrator).