M Cunin (36 results)

Daily Wisdom - Compact Edition 4.5 x 6.5
Rabbi Menachem M. Schneerson; Author; Rabbi Moshe Y. Wisnefsky; Translator and Adaptor
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Yossi Belkin; Cover Art (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York : Springer 1980
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.20
US$ 18.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. XII, 267 S. : 20 graph. Darst. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter…entsprechend gut. Text in FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache! Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 490.

Student Views in Japan: A Study of Japanese Students' Perceptions of Their First Years at University
- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 32.46
US$ 18.18 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780954724504.

Published by Hachette 1965
- Softcover
Seller: La Petite Bouquinerie, Vialas, FranceLa Petite Bouquinerie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.13
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. 1965. Une dizaine de pages avec des écrits. Envoi rapide et protégé.

Published by Hachette 1960
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 11.88
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct. in8. 1960. Broché. 121 pages. Fair.

Published by Classiques Hachette 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Joie de Livre, Varennes sur Amance, FranceJoie de Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.39
US$ 31.72 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Good. Français, couverture souple, bon état, les petites taches sur la couverture, 188 pages.
More imagesPublished by Armand Colin Sans date
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.63
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Etat correct. Sans date. Good.
Published by HACHETTE. 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80019112: 1967. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Mouillures. 188 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80194169: non daté. In-8. Broché. Etat du neuf, Couv. partiel. décollorée, Dos fané, Rousseurs. 120 Pages - cul de lampes - couverture partiellement décolorée - dos fané - rousseurs dans l'ouvrage. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by Hachette 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40084498: 1961. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Intérieur bon état. 121 pages. Tampons de librairie en page de titre. Petits manques sur le dos. Plats se détachant. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.

Published by HACHETTE 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R160199589: 1962. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 29 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by HACHETTE 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R160198757: 1965. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos frotté, Quelques rousseurs. 188 pages - Annotations sur le 1er plat et sur quelques pages ne gênant pas le lecture. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by HACHETTE 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R320002574: 1960. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. partiel. décollorée, Dos frotté, Rousseurs. 121 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by Hachette 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40085059: 1965. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. 121 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.
Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO70070505: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Intérieur bon état. 39 pages. Annotation en page de garde (1er exemplaire). . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.

Published by Hachette Sans date
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 29.70
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Good.

Published by HACHETTE 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R240067900: 1960. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, 1er plat abîmé, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Intérieur acceptable. 121 pages - 1er plat désolidarisé - coins frottés - ouvrage en français et en anglais - rares traces et tâches à l'intérieur de l'ouvrage sans réelle conséquence sur la lecture. . . . Clas…sification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by HACHETTE 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80148344: 1960. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 121 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.
Published by Hachette 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO70070748: 1963. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur bon état. 186 pages. Texte en anglais. Dos muet. Tampon Spécimen sur le 1er plat. Quelques annotations dans le texte (Table). . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.

Published by Hachette 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R200103310: 1967. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 187 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by HACHETTE 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80132750: 1963. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 121 pages. Culs-de-lampe. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.

Published by HACHETTE 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80084336: 1961. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 121 pages. Culs-de-lampe. Petit manque sur la coiffe en pied. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.

Published by HACHETTE 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R160199590: 1961. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Papier jauni. 121 pages - Quelques annotations à l'encre sur une page d'exercice, ne gênant pas la lecture - Tampon sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by HACHETTE 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R240106421: 1963. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, Tâchée, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 186 pages - un tampon specimen sur la page de titre - plats tâchés - coiffe en pied abîmée - ouvrage en français et en anglais. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by HACHETTE 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R240106253: 1960. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 121 pages - ouvrage en français et en anglais - plats désolidarisés. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by Hachette 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60064774: 1963. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 186 pages. Tampon Spécimen sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.

Published by HACHETTE 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R320014986: 1960. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Intérieur acceptable. 121 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by HACHETTE 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R260129452: 1965. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos fané, Intérieur frais. 188 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by Editions Hachette 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranceLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Livre en français. Broché. 122 pages. Manuels scolaires secondaires. Livre.

Published by HACHETTE 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.71
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R160199023: 1963. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos très frotté, Quelques rousseurs. 121 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.