Magdalena Hellquist (12 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.54
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Folklivet i Åkers och Rekarne härader. 3, Tro, vantro, övertro
Ericsson, Gustaf [1820-1894]; (Utg.) Magdalena Hellquist [1925-2018]
Language: Swedish
Published by Institutet för språk och folkminnen, Uppsala 1992
- Hardcover
Seller: Pangloss antikvariat & text., Visby, SwedenPangloss antikvariat & text.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.91
US$ 20.31 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dialekt- och folkminnesarkivet i Uppsala, 1992. Förlagets tryckta/dekorerade pappband. Ryggfoten/främre falsens nederkant aningen tilltryck och naggad/skavd. Bakre, nedre pärmhörnet något tilltryckt/veckat. I övrigt mycket gott skick. xxxiii, [1], 312, [3] s., [8] pl.-s. ISBN 91-85540-57-9.
Published by Stockholm 1977. 1977 1977
Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.54
US$ 30.09 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
234; 105 s. Häftade. (Svenska författare V 4:1-2).
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.82
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stifts- och landsbiblioteket, Västerås 1973. XV, 56 sidor. Häftad. 20x15 cm.
Bevingat från Adam & Eva till Oväntat besök.
Hellsing, Birgitta Hellquist, Magdalena & Hallengren, Anders.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.91
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Albert Bonniers Förlag, Stockholm 2000. 413 sidor. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag. Gott skick.
Bevingat från Adam & Eva till Oväntat besök.
Hellsing, Birgitta Hellquist, Magdalena & Hallengren, Anders.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.91
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Albert Bonniers Förlag, Stockholm 2002. 413 sidor. Förlagsband. Gott skick.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.36
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Almqvist & Wiksell, Stockholm 1967. XVII, (1), 311, (1) sidor. Förlagets klotband med skyddsomslag. Något nött omslag.
Dikter av Carl Michael Bellman (Four Volumes) . [Första Delen: Fredmans Epistlar - Text / Andra Delen: Fredmmans Epistlar - Kommentar / Fjärde Delen [Part One]: Fredmans Epistlar - Handskriftstudier I: Handskrifterna / Fjärde Delen [Part Two]: Fredmans Epistlar - Handskriftstudier II: Variantförteckning].
Bellman, Carl Michael / Steffen, Richard (Ed.) / Hellquist, Magdalena (Ed.).
Published by Stockholm, Publishers: Bonnier, 1916 / 1945 / 1978 / 1977. 1978
Seller: Ganymed - Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat, Meldorf, , GermanyGanymed - Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 70.32
US$ 26.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Four Volumes. Gr.-8°. XIII, 298 Pages / X, 216 Pages / 234 Pages / 105 Pages. Modern private Halfcloth-Volumes (gilt Lettering on the Spines). WITHOUT THE VOLUME "Fredmans epistlar : Ordbok"!!! Ex-Library-Copies. Library-Sticker on the Spine. Library-Stamp [dropped out] on Title and Cutting of each Volume. Otherwise good Conditi…on. No Markings in the Text! No Underlinings! No private Owner's Note! Private Bindings in good Condition. Text in Swedish Language.

- Softcover
Seller: TraperíaDeKlaus, Logroño, LO, SpainTraperíaDeKlaus
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.76
US$ 106.46 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. 413. Albert Bonniers Forlag, 2000, 413pp, Tapa dura con sobrecubierta. Textos en sueco.
Language: German
Seller: Antiquariat Uwe Berg, Toppenstedt, , GermanyAntiquariat Uwe Berg
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.07
US$ 47.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
3. Tro, vantro, övertro. / (everyday life in the districts of aker and rekarne by Gustaf Ericsson (metal-worker). 3. Belief, misbelief and superstition.) Dialekt- och folkminnesarkivet/Uppsala 1992, XXXIII/312 S., Abb., OLn. mit Umschlag, sauberes Exemplar, Gr.-8°. 3301468 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Language: German
Seller: Antiquariat Uwe Berg, Toppenstedt, , GermanyAntiquariat Uwe Berg
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.07
US$ 47.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
3. Tro, vantro, övertro. / (everyday life in the districts of aker and rekarne by Gustaf Ericsson (metal-worker). 3. Belief, misbelief and superstition.) Dialekt- och folkminnesarkivet/Uppsala 1992, XXXIII/312 S., Abb., OLn. mit Umschlag, sauberes Exemplar, Gr.-8°. 3301467 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

Seller: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, , SwedenCentralantikvariatet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 98.16
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Uppsala, Stiftshistoriska kommittén i Uppsala, 2004-2007. 8:o. 591; 527 s. Illustrerad. Förlagets röda klotband. (Uppsala stifts herdaminne. Stiftshistoriskt uppslagsverk från reformationen till nyaste tid. Serie II, Pastorat och präster. Band II:8 1-2.). Hardcover / Hardback.