Maildex (7 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (7)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: German

      Published by Christoph Columbus-Verlags AG

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Blattner, Bad Radkersburg, , AustriaBlattner

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 16.78 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      fester Einband. Opbd, Umschlag, 124 Seiten, 22 x 28,5 cm, mit zahlreichen Abbildungen 1983 Die jungen Superstar 844 gr.

    • Language: German

      Published by Christoph Columbus-Verlags AG

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Blattner, Bad Radkersburg, , AustriaBlattner

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 16.78 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      fester Einband. Opbd, Umschlag, 124 Seiten, 22 x 28,5 cm, mit zahlreichen Abbildungen 1976 Beginn der Disco-Ära 861 gr.

    • Language: German

      Published by Christoph Columbus-Verlags AG

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Blattner, Bad Radkersburg, , AustriaBlattner

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 16.78 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      fester Einband. Opbd, Umschlag, 124 Seiten, 22 x 28,5 cm, mit zahlreichen Abbildungen 1969/1970 der Abschied von den Sixties 859 gr.

    • Published by Lekturama / Christop Columbus - Verlags AG , 1989 1989

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 39.75

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • More images

      Language: German

      Published by ohne Angabe, Lekturama, (). 1983

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 45.30

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Gut. 1. 1. Auflage. 28,5x22 cm. 124 S. Hardcover. Schwarzer Kartonband mit silberner Schallplattenillustration und rotem und silbernem Titeldruck. sehr gut. SU am Rücken oben mit einem Einriss (ca. 2,5 cm), sonst gut. Innen sehr sauber. Inhalt: - Der Superstart von Michael Jackson - Nena's 99 Luftballons - Das Phänome

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 7.15

      US$ 43.98 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Christoph Columbus-Verlag, Köln, 1989. 124 S. Mit zahlreichen Abb., Pappband mit Schutzumschlag, quart, (etwas fleckig)---- sonst gutes Exemplar - 750 Gramm.

    • Language: German

      Published by Chrisdoph Columbus Verlags AG 1988

      Seller: ANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon, Eckernförde, GermanyANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 51.15 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 64 Seiten ; Ill. Einband berieben und bestoßen, sonst gut erhalten LIEFERZEITEN / DELIVERY TIMES: DEUTSCHLAND 5 - 14 Tage EUROPA/EUROPE: 7 - 30 Tage/Days USA/WELTWEIT/WORLDWIDE: 14 - 60 Tage/Days (!!!) +++ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.