Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good.
Language: English
Published by DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2022
ISBN 10: 0744077133 ISBN 13: 9780744077131
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2022
ISBN 10: 0744077133 ISBN 13: 9780744077131
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. LEGO® Play Book: Ideas to Bring Your Bricks to Life This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Seller: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable.
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by DK Children 02/09/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1409327515 ISBN 13: 9781409327516
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Hardback. Condition: New. Plan and build thrilling LEGO® escape rooms!Learn how to plan awesome LEGO escape rooms - with more than 30 LEGO puzzle ideas. Create your own escape rooms and challenge your friends.Follow one of three themed escape rooms: Egyptian Quest, Space Mission, and Safari Adventure, or pick and choose from more than 30 LEGO puzzles with building tips and easy-to-follow visual breakdowns to create your own escape rooms from scratch.Build Your Own LEGO Escape Room includes:- Over 30 build ideas for LEGO puzzles- Three themed escape rooms to build - with 6-8 challenges each.- Fun story pages to show how players will experience the game, easy-to-follow visual breakdowns of the LEGO models, and a step-by-step guide to setting up the game.- Advice on how to plan the escape rooms, from making them immersive and theme inspiration to linking puzzles and giving clues.Build Your Own LEGO Escape Room is ideal for 9-12 year-olds who love LEGO bricks, puzzles, and challenges!©2022 The LEGO Group.
Mixed Media Product. Condition: New. Plan and build thrilling LEGO® escape rooms!Learn how to plan awesome LEGO escape rooms - with more than 30 LEGO puzzle ideas. Create your own escape rooms and challenge your friends.Follow one of three themed escape rooms: Egyptian Quest, Space Mission, and Safari Adventure, or pick and choose from more than 30 LEGO puzzles with building tips and easy-to-follow visual breakdowns to create your own escape rooms from scratch.Includes 45+ useful LEGO pieces and a sticker sheet for getting started.Build Your Own LEGO Escape Room includes:- Over 30 build ideas for LEGO puzzles- Three themed escape rooms to build - with 6-8 challenges each.- Fun story pages to show how players will experience the game, easy-to-follow visual breakdowns of the LEGO models, and a step-by-step guide to setting up the game.- Advice on how to plan the escape rooms, from making them immersive and theme inspiration to linking puzzles and giving clues.Build Your Own LEGO Escape Room is ideal for 9-12 year-olds who love LEGO bricks, puzzles, and challenges!©2022 The LEGO Group.
Hardback. Condition: New. Plan and build thrilling LEGO® escape rooms!Learn how to plan awesome LEGO escape rooms - with more than 30 LEGO puzzle ideas. Create your own escape rooms and challenge your friends.Follow one of three themed escape rooms: Egyptian Quest, Space Mission, and Safari Adventure, or pick and choose from more than 30 LEGO puzzles with building tips and easy-to-follow visual breakdowns to create your own escape rooms from scratch.Build Your Own LEGO Escape Room includes:- Over 30 build ideas for LEGO puzzles- Three themed escape rooms to build - with 6-8 challenges each.- Fun story pages to show how players will experience the game, easy-to-follow visual breakdowns of the LEGO models, and a step-by-step guide to setting up the game.- Advice on how to plan the escape rooms, from making them immersive and theme inspiration to linking puzzles and giving clues.Build Your Own LEGO Escape Room is ideal for 9-12 year-olds who love LEGO bricks, puzzles, and challenges!©2022 The LEGO Group.
Hardcover. Condition: New.
Mixed Media Product. Condition: New. Plan and build thrilling LEGO® escape rooms!Learn how to plan awesome LEGO escape rooms - with more than 30 LEGO puzzle ideas. Create your own escape rooms and challenge your friends.Follow one of three themed escape rooms: Egyptian Quest, Space Mission, and Safari Adventure, or pick and choose from more than 30 LEGO puzzles with building tips and easy-to-follow visual breakdowns to create your own escape rooms from scratch.Includes 45+ useful LEGO pieces and a sticker sheet for getting started.Build Your Own LEGO Escape Room includes:- Over 30 build ideas for LEGO puzzles- Three themed escape rooms to build - with 6-8 challenges each.- Fun story pages to show how players will experience the game, easy-to-follow visual breakdowns of the LEGO models, and a step-by-step guide to setting up the game.- Advice on how to plan the escape rooms, from making them immersive and theme inspiration to linking puzzles and giving clues.Build Your Own LEGO Escape Room is ideal for 9-12 year-olds who love LEGO bricks, puzzles, and challenges!©2022 The LEGO Group.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
Published by DK Children 02/t /06 O, 2022
ISBN 10: 0241542464 ISBN 13: 9780241542460
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
US$ 16.64
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. 200 pages. 11.02x9.21x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 17.91
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Penguin Random House
ISBN 10: 0744077133 ISBN 13: 9780744077131
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Published by Penguin Random House
ISBN 10: 0744077133 ISBN 13: 9780744077131
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Brand New.