Marcel Decombis (8 results)

Language: French
Published by Paris, Aubier 1943
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.03
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: Gut. 173 (3) Seiten Cahiers de l'Institut d'Etudes Germaniques, IV.- Kanten gering berieben, Besitzeintrag (Bleistift), papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HAA-18131 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 149.

Published by Edizioni del Tridente, La Spezia 1981
Seller: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, ItalyDi Mano in Mano Soc. Coop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Aletheia 3 Numero di tavole: 0 pp.193 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni.Copertina con ingiallimento, macchie di polvere e segni di usura ai bordi e agli angoli.Pagine ingiallite.Testo in Lingua Italiana.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, , GermanyAntiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.25
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paris, Aubier 1943. 173 Seiten. Orig. Broschur, kl. 8°. Rücken mit kleiner Läsur, kleine Anstreichungen am Rand mit Bleistift, sonst gut erhalten.
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Marc MALFANT - Librairie du Scalaire, LYON, FranceMarc MALFANT - Librairie du Scalaire
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 44.11
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Editions Aubier-Montaigne. " Cahiers de l'Institut d'études germaniques ". 1943. In-8° broché. 173 pages. E.O. Très bon état. Peu courant.

Published by AUBIER 1943
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20278534: 1943. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Quelques rousseurs. 173 PAGES - Quelques annotations au crayon à papier, sans conséquence sur la lecture. . . . Classification Dewey : 928-Ecrivains.

Published by Aubier, Paris 1943
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Clement, Bonn, , GermanyAntiquariat Clement
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.80
US$ 59.02 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert Ordentlich. Text französisch. Broschierter Einband mit Rückentitelei, kleine Läsur am Kapitalband, sonst durchaus ordentlich. Aus der Reihe"Cahiers de l'Institut d'Etudes Germaniques, IV." 173 Seiten, Fußnoten zugeordnet. +++ Ouvrage broché, petite egratignure sur la coiffe inferieure du livre,173 pages, bon etat gene…ral. Une biographie essentielle du grand intellectuel allemand, ecrivain et entomologue Ernst Jünger, +++ 12 x 18,5 cm, 0,2 kg. Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Published by Tridente, La Spezia 1981
Seller: Antonio Pennasilico, Carpiano, MI, ItalyAntonio Pennasilico
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.23
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Collana Aletheia 3, brossura, formato 8, pagine 196, sottolineature nel testo, buone condizioni - 1789 9788244483100 2.

Seller: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, BO, ItalyLibreria Piani
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.68
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
La Spezia, Edizioni del Tridente, 1981, 8vo brossura editoriale con copertina illustrata a colori, pp. IV-193 (Aletheia, 3). Firma di possesso.