Mario Andreis (26 results)
Published by Einaudi, Torino, 1967
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.73
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: BUONO. Torino, Einaudi cm.15x23, pp.440, brossura Serie Politica Economica diretta da Antonio Giolitti.
Published by Einaudi Ed., Torino, 1962
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.30
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO. Torino, Einaudi Ed. cm.14x21,5, pp.270, brossura.
Published by Torino, Einaudi 1967. 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. 444, bross. edit. con leggeri aloni. Timri all'interno.

Published by Vicenza : Cooperativa tipografica degli operai 1968
- Softcover
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.MW Books
Contact seller5-star sellerSecond Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 110 p. 21 cm. Subjects; Italian language Dialects Italy Vicenza. Italian language ; Dictionaries. Italy; description and travel. Venice; studies. Venice; history. 3 Kg.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, ItalyGenesis Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 7.15
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Poor. Segni al margine e sottolineature a penna. Firma di possesso a penna. Fioriture sui tagli. Esemplare perfettamente consultabile. **Per foto ed ulteriori informazioni contattateci** . Mediocre (Poor). Book.
Published by Einaudi, Torino 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.49
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: buono. Politica ed Economia Economia e Capitalismo Historical and Political studies Politics and Economics Economy and Capitalism Serie di politica economica bross. edit. fuori catalogo.

Published by Einaudi 1967
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.49
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.

Published by Vicenza : Cooperativa tipografica degli operai 1968
- Softcover
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrelandMW Books Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 41.72
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Second Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 110 p. 21 cm. Subjects; Italian language Dialects Italy Vicenza. Italian language ; Dictionaries. Italy; description and travel. Venice; studies. Venice; history. 1 Kg.

Published by , Einaudi 1967
- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.80
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: Good. Copertina flessibile scolorita e con segni d'uso ai margini; Dorso nervato; Pagine ingiallite, con scritte e sottolineature a matita. 444 Buono (Good) . Book.
Published by Torino, Einaudi 1962. 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.80
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. 270, bross. edit.

Published by Einaudi 1962
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.16
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

Published by Einaudi, Torino 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Antica Libreria di Bugliarello Bruno S.A.S., San Gregorio di Catania, CT, ItalyAntica Libreria di Bugliarello Bruno S.A.S.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 55.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Collana Serie di politica economica - in 8° - pp.444 - Brossura editoriale - Mende alla brossura. Note di appartenenza all'antiporta. - Libro usato.

VACCARO Ricerche pittoriche dal 1978 al 1983
Pagani, Enni - Andreis, Flavio - Depolo, Josip - Tardy, Leon - Bottino, Vittorio - Quaglino, Giovanni - Blokhuis, H. - Kinel, Mario - Jerkovic, Bogdan - Pedriali, Pier Paolo
Published by Praga: Ufficio culturale dell'Ambasciata d'Italia, 1984
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, , Switzerland°ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 45.22
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Sm. 8° - 44 Color reproductions. Exhbition Catalog. mostra personale di Andrea Vaccaro (1939) dal 18 ottobre al 2 novembre 1984. Text in Italian, Czech, Croatian serb. Original boards. In very good condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, FI, ItalyLibreria Oreste Gozzini snc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 43.98 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Torino, Giulio Einaudi Editore, 1967, in-8, br. editoriale, pp. 444, [4]. Serie di politica economica diretta da Antonio Giolitti.

Published by Giulio Einaudi Editore s.p.a., TORINO 1967
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.54
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. Serie di politica economica ITALIANO Coperta minimamente imbrunita, così come i tagli e le pagine, testo completamente fruibile, volume appartenente alla collana "Serie di politica economica" diretta da Antonio Giolitti, numero pagine 444.
Published by Carabba, Lanciano 1931
Seller: Pietro Panizzi Libraio, Giulianova, TE, ItalyPietro Panizzi Libraio
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 16°; bross. edit. decorata; pp. (4)-180; testo in tedesco. Buona la conservazione.

Language: Italian
Published by Touring Club Italiano e Club Alpino Italiano, Milano. 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Adige
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.61
US$ 45.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
725 p., [18] c. di tav., c. geogr., 17 cm, tela editoriale.

Published by Touring Club Italiano e Club Alpino Italiano, Milano. 1963
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Adige
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 45.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Riedizione ampliata del volume 7° della collana "Guida dei Monti d'Italia". Formato: 662 p., [6] c. di tav., 17 cm, tela editoriale. Buono, ordinari segni d'uso e del tempo, pià evidenti alla legatura, firma di possesso alla sguardia. Buono, ordinari segni d'uso e del tempo, pià evidenti alla legatura, firma di possesso alla sg…uardia.

Published by Touring Club Italiano e Club Alpino Italiano, Milano. 1963
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Adige
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.80
US$ 45.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Riedizione ampliata del volume 7° della collana "Guida dei Monti d'Italia". Formato: 662 p., [8] c. di tav., [6] c. geogr., 16 cm, tela editoriale.

Published by Touring Club Italiano e Club Alpino Italiano, Milano. 1963
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Adige
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.80
US$ 45.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Riedizione ampliata del volume 7° della collana "Guida dei Monti d'Italia". Formato: 662 p., [6] c. di tav., 17 cm, tela editoriale.

Published by Università degli Studi di Milano, Dipartimento di biologia, Milano. 2000
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Adige
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.17
US$ 45.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
125 p., 24 cm, bross.

Published by Centro alpinistico italiano - C.T.I. 1939-XVII, Roma - Milano 1939
- First Edition
Seller: Libreria antiquaria Atlantis (ALAI-ILAB), Torino, TO, ItalyLibreria antiquaria Atlantis (ALAI-ILAB)
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.68
US$ 33.56 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 16°, pp. 480. Con 5 cartine, 39 schizzi, 40 fotoincisioni. Tela editoriale grigia con titoli in blu (leggere fioriture). Guida dei monti d'Italia. Prima edizione.

Published by Centro Alpinistico Italiano, Roma - Touring Club Italiano, Milano. 1939
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Adige
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 45.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Non comune. Formato: 480 p., [26] c. di tav. (alcune ripieg.), 17 cm, tela editoriale. Buono, ordinari segni d'uso e del tempo, manca metà della carta di sguardia anteriore. Buono, ordinari segni d'uso e del tempo, manca metà della carta di sguardia anteriore.

Published by Centro Alpinistico Italiano, Roma - Touring Club Italiano, Milano. 1939
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Adige
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 45.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Non comune. Formato: 480 p., [26] c. di tav. (alcune ripieg.), 17 cm, tela editoriale.

Published by Centro Alpinistico Italiano, Roma - Touring Club Italiano, Milano. 1939
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Adige
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 41.72
US$ 45.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
480 p. [12] c. di tav., XL p. di tav., c. geogr., 16 cm, tela editoriale.

Published by TCI e CAI, Milano. 1963
Seller: Usatopoli libriusatierari, Brugherio, MB, ItalyUsatopoli libriusatierari
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.29
US$ 60.07 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Leggeri segni di uso e del tempo, edizione 1980.