Martinat Patrick (27 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.15
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. 10 9cmx17 8cmx1 2cm. 1998. Poche. 221 pages. Les régions existent-elles ? Les plus jeunes de nos collectivités locales véritablement nées en 1986 ont déjà une histoire. La France des régions se construit pas à pas en élargissant ses compétences en matière de formation de développement écon…omique d'aménagement du territoire. Si l'identité régionale n'est pas uniforme partout la région est devenue un enjeu politique de première importance. Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's ne…t price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.17
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro es una biografía de Alain-Fournier escrita por Patrick Martinat. Explora la vida y obra del novelista francés del siglo XX, incluyendo referencias bibliográficas e índice. Forma parte de la colección Saga. EAN: 9782908670219 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Alain-Fournier Autor:… Patrick Martinat Idioma: fr Páginas: 343.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Michel Giraud, Meudon, FranceLibrairie Michel Giraud
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Broché. Editions Royer. 1994. Couverture illustrée. 343 p. Chronologie. Bibliographie. Index. Format 16 x 22 cm.

Published by HORVATH
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.96
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown Binding. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.66
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

Published by HORVATH
Seller: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, United KingdomReuseabook
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.40
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
unknown_binding. Condition: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.

Published by Horvath 1990
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.24
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 27.80
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.20
US$ 19.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Mouvements d'Idées - Julien Baudoin, Loupiac, , FranceMouvements d'Idées - Julien Baudoin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 17.88
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon Etat. Destins inachevés. éd. Royer, saga - lettres. 1994. Grand in-8° broché, 343 p.

- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.15
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-12 Description :Le Monde Poche 221 pages Langue : français.
Published by Le Parc-Horvath
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 33.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. French. Bookseller's address stamped on flyleaf. (France, tour guide) [ISBN 2717107266].

- Hardcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.64
US$ 41.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Ultrasonography and reproduction in swine: Principles and practical applications
Martinat-Botté, Françoise; Renaud, Guy; Madec, François; Costiou, Patrick; Terqui, Michel
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 55.30
US$ 22.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Published by Cahier Dessine, 2014 2014
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Rothwell & Dunworth (ABA, ILAB), Dulverton, United KingdomRothwell & Dunworth (ABA, ILAB)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 55.24
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1st edn. 4to. Original pictorial boards, all edges blue (Fine in protective cover). Pp. 127, with coloured and b&w illus throughout (no inscriptions). [French text].

- Softcover
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.39
US$ 572.81 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Découvrir la Nièvre (0) - Grand Format.

- Hardcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 27.46
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 73.90
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon état. In-4 cartonnage éditeur 30,5 cm sur 25,0. 384 pages. Très bon état d'occasion.

- Hardcover
Seller: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, FranceOkmhistoire
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 83.43
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Comme neuf. 2ème Édition. Paris 2024. 1 Volume/1. -- Comme Neuf -- Reliure éditeur cartonnée illustrée. Format in-4°( 32,6 x 25,1 cm )( 1330 gr ) . --------- 160 pages. Près de 400 photos de cartes postales ******************* 4ème de Couverture : "" L'ouvrage s'articule autour de huit parties théma…tiques : Les fruits de la terre ; Les industries ; Artisans, commerces et petits métiers ; Les grandes cités ; Transports et communication ; Villages et campagnes ; Croyances et coutumes ; Les fêtes et les loisirs. L'ensemble de l'iconographie provient des plus belles collections privées de cartes postales anciennes réunies par la Société numismatique et cartophile du Berry. "" *********************.ref.

- Softcover
Seller: Widney Manor Books, solihull, MIDLA, United KingdomWidney Manor Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 303.81
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Book is in near fine condition, lovely book. b/w illustrations throughout.

- Hardcover
Seller: Widney Manor Books, solihull, MIDLA, United KingdomWidney Manor Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 317.62
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Book is in fine condition, excellent. b/w illustrations throughout.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 328.05
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.32
US$ 67.35 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 138.89
US$ 61.91 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782493188151.
More imagesSeller: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, , FranceLibrairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 50.06
US$ 55.55 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Arts et Photo éditions - 2000 - In-quatro, cartonnage toilé bleu sous jaquette illustré, titre et auteur en doré au dos et sur le premier plat - 287 pages - Nombreuses illustrations et reproductions photographiques en N&B et couleurs, in et hors-texte, dans l'ouvrage Bon état - Infime tassement sur la coiffe supérieure.