Masiero Roberto (117 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 22.44
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.69
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.06
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.06
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Cluva editrice 1990
- Softcover
Seller: The Book Archive, Napoli, ItalyThe Book Archive
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.35
US$ 21.34 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Condition: molto buono. senza sovraccoperta. Testo in lingua italiana, di pagine 85. CONDIZIONI: MOLTO BUONE. Il libro presenta una copertina flessibile poco ingiallita in condizioni molto buone, le pagine ingiallite dal tempo.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.12
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.36
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Thomas Emig, Altlandsberg, GermanyThomas Emig
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.26
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 203 pages with many illustrations, partly coloured.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.69
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
More imagesMister No. La guerra in Europa
Luigi Mignacco, Michele Masiero, Roberto Diso, Guido Nolitta, Ferdinando Tacconi
Language: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore (9 settembre 2022) 2022
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.81
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Tacconi, Ferdinando; Diso, Roberto (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 27.22
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.37
US$ 20.60 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
More imagesMister No. La guerra in Europa
Luigi Mignacco, Michele Masiero, Roberto Diso, Guido Nolitta, Ferdinando Tacconi
Language: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore (9 settembre 2022) 2022
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Tacconi, Ferdinando; Diso, Roberto (illustrator).

Published by Trieste 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Sonnets And Symphonies, Bristol, United KingdomSonnets And Symphonies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.52
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Good. Image shows actual book for sale. Book Condition: Good; firm binding; contents good; a little handling wear. Soft Cover Trieste 2003 Art.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.88
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.54
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Librería Páramo, Urueña, SpainLibrería Páramo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 15.45
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy Bueno. A. Machado Libros S. A, 2003, 22 x 14cm, 307pp, muy buen estado//// Nota de la librería: Si no se especifica en la descripción anterior, los libros no tienen subrayados, anotaciones, firmas o defectos reseñables. ATENCIÓN: EL ENVÍO GRATUITO ES ORDINARIO SIN NÚMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO, y puede sufrir retrasos de…varios días. Le dejarán un aviso en el buzón PARA LA RECOGIDA EN OFICINA. PRIORITARIO/CERTIFICADO CON ENTREGA A DOMICILIO POR SOLO 2,90 euros. MR6555-6-2.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore (23 maggio 2019) 2019
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore (23 maggio 2019) 2019
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.65
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Arquitectura y Patrimonio. Memoria del futuro. Una reflexión sobre la relación entre Patrimonio y Arquitectura. (Contenido del Curso-Debate realizado en Sevilla del 14 al 18 de diciembre de 1992).
Eduardo Benvenuto, Roberto Masiero / Eduardo Mosquera Adell / Antonio Pizza De Nanno / María Jesús Albarreal Núñez, Francisco Vázquez Pedrosa, Juan José Vázquez Avellaneda, Begoña Tavera Herrera, Ramón Garay Larrea et al.
Language: Spanish
Published by Junta de Andalucía /Instituto Español de Arquitectura / Universidades de Alcalá y Valladolid 1994
- Softcover
Seller: Libros Bosch, Sevilla, SpainLibros Bosch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.26
US$ 43.72 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bien. 4to. 97 pp. Rústica con solapas. En perfecto estado.

Language: Italian
Published by Edizioni Engramma 2019
Series: La rivista di Engramma, Book 45 of 127. Book 45 of 127 - La rivista di Engramma
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.59
US$ 16.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 191 pages. Italian language. 9.45x6.69x0.44 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.86
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New.
More imagesMister No. Detective stories
Luigi Mignacco, Michele Masiero, Maurizio Colombo, Alessandro Bignamini, Roberto Diso
Language: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore (20 ottobre 2023) 2023
Series: Mister No, Book 21 of 25. Book 21 of 25 - Mister No
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.87
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Bignamini, Alessandro (illustrator).
More imagesMister No. Detective stories
Luigi Mignacco, Michele Masiero, Maurizio Colombo, Alessandro Bignamini, Roberto Diso
Language: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore (20 ottobre 2023) 2023
Series: Mister No, Book 21 of 25. Book 21 of 25 - Mister No
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Bignamini, Alessandro (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 55.84
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: Italian
Published by Edizioni Engramma 2019
Series: La rivista di Engramma, Book 55 of 127. Book 55 of 127 - La rivista di Engramma
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.53
US$ 16.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 282 pages. Italian language. 9.45x6.69x0.64 inches. In Stock.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.64
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Veneto - Itinerari Neoclassici - I luoghi, la storia, l'architettura
Roberto Masiero - Debora Antonini - Massimiliano Bandera - Michela Maguolo
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Studio Bibliografico di M.B., Treviso, ItalyStudio Bibliografico di M.B.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.50
US$ 32.30 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: buone condizioni. prima edizione. Marsilio, settembre 1998. Prima edizione. Ordinarie tracce d'uso. Spedizioni tracciabili con raccomandata entro 24 ore dall'ordine. First edition. Soft cover in good conditions, no inscriptions or markings inside. Worldwide delivery.