Maslo Andreas (78 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (78)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Marcombo 1998

      8426711618 / 9788426711618

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.34

      US$ 15.04 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : El Gran Libro de Windows 98 es una guía completa para aprender a utilizar el sistema operativo Windows 98. Este libro, publicado en español por Marcombo, ofrece una cobertura exhaustiva de todas las funciones y características de Windows 98, desde la instalación y configuración hasta la resolución de prob

    • 3815810388 / 9783815810385

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.40

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • 3815570263 / 9783815570265

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Marcombo, Barcelona 1993

      • Softcover

      Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.35

      US$ 23.15 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Informatica (illustrator).

    • Language: German

      Published by Mosaik Vlg 1991

      3576102299 / 9783576102293

      • Softcover

      Seller: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, , GermanyMartin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 3.52

      US$ 18.40 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. 311 S. Neu! - Versandfertig am nächsten Tag; Rechnung mit MwSt. liegt bei! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

    • Language: German

      Published by Markt+Technik 2002

      3827262933 / 9783827262936

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: German

      3815814456 / 9783815814451

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.43

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • 4003646461620

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.40

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • 4003646461620

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 3.40

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • More images

      Language: German

      Published by Data Becker 1998

      3815813506 / 9783815813508

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 6.07

      US$ 24.30 shipping 
      Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Fine. Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung; Hat Beilage / CD.

    • Language: German

      Published by Düsseldorf : Data-Becker 2002

      3815821606 / 9783815821602

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 15.02

      US$ 17.36 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Pp. Condition: Befriedigend. 2, überarb. Aufl. 1344 S. : Ill. ; 25 cm Kanten bestossen, Schnitt leicht angegraut. Keinerlei Sofware, nur ein Buch . /// Standort Wimregal NIKK-4371 ISBN 9783815821602 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2045.

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by Easy Computing Publishing 1998

      2742912053 / 9782742912056

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 16.69

      US$ 25.47 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. 7x24x18cm. 1998. Relié. Good.

    • Language: German

      Published by Düsseldorf, Data-Becker, 2001

      3815821452 / 9783815821459

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, , GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 10.73

      US$ 23.27 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      25 cm, gebunden Pp. 1. Aufl. 1197 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; Name auf Titelrückseite, sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2200.

    • Language: French

      Published by Easy Computing Publishing 1998

      2742912053 / 9782742912056

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, , FranceAu bon livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 46.30 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Nov 23, 1998. Condition: D'occasion - Très bon état. Bien complet du CD. Légères marques sur la couverture, sinon livre comme neuf. Envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles.

    • Language: German

      Published by Markt+Technik 2002

      3827263387 / 9783827263384

      • Softcover

      Seller: buchlando-buchankauf, Neumünster, SH, Germanybuchlando-buchankauf

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 10.14

      US$ 40.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      perfect. Condition: Sehr gut. 356 Seiten; Zustand geprÃft. Sehr gut erhalten RH 146950 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

    • Language: German

      Published by München/Germany, Markt und Technik, 2004

      3827265614 / 9783827265616

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, , GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 28.61

      US$ 23.27 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      25 cm , gebunden Pp. 949 S. : Ill. ; + 1 CD-ROM Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2100.

    • Language: German

      Published by Markt & Technik 2002

      3827263387 / 9783827263384

      • Softcover

      Seller: unifachbuch e.K., Köln, NRW, Germanyunifachbuch e.K.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 3.58

      US$ 52.09 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. Condition: Neu. Neu -Das Buch zeigt, dass die Tools von Windows XP, Media Player und Movie Maker für Multimedia-Anwendungen schon recht brauchbar sind. Anhand der Workshops lernt der Anwender, sich seine eigenen Filme, Audio-CDs und Fotosequenzen am PC zusammenzustellen. Die Workshops werden teilweise mit den windows

    • Language: French

      Published by MICRO APPLICATION 1996

      2742904719 / 9782742904716

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 42.68

      US$ 48.62 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO20053190: 1996. In-8. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Mors fendus, Intérieur frais. 736 pages. Nombreux schémas et illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. Mors fendu en coiffe d'en-tête. . . . Classification Dewey : 4-Traitement des données. Informatique.

    • Published by Data Becker 1996

      3815812526 / 9783815812525

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, , AustriaAntiquariat Wortschatz

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 10.73

      US$ 69.45 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover/Taschenbuch. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: de - Einband: Paperback - Gewicht: 1950 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Sehr gut - mit CD. kA (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by Micro Application 2001

      274292227X / 9782742922277

      • Hardcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 23.09

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by MA. COLLECTION GRAND LIVRE. 1996

      2742904999 / 9782742904990

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 54.60

      US$ 48.62 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R150183589: 1996. In-8. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 975 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 4-Traitement des données. Informatique.

    • Published by Micro application. 992.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 36.84

      US$ 48.62 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20076790: 1992. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 477 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc, dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 4-Traitement des données. Informatique.

    • Language: French

      Published by Micro Application 2002

      2742924515 / 9782742924516

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 66.17

      US$ 48.62 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R100073824: 2002. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 1390 pages - nombreuses captures d'écrans en noir et blanc dans le texte - une étiquette collée sur le 2ème plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 4-Traitement des données. Informatique.

    • Language: French

      Published by MICRO APPLICATION 1996

      2742904999 / 9782742904990

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 66.17

      US$ 48.62 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO20045047: 1996. In-4. Relié. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 975 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 4-Traitement des données. Informatique.

    • Language: German

      Published by Vieweg & Teubner 1991

      3528051876 / 9783528051877

      • Softcover

      Seller: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, , GermanyMartin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 65.56

      US$ 18.40 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Neu. 1991. 242 S. Neu! - Versandfertig am nächsten Tag; Rechnung mit MwSt. liegt bei! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 379.

    • Language: French

      2742905383 / 9782742905386

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.73

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions Micro Application 1997

      2742909206 / 9782742909209

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 120.03

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: German

      Published by Vieweg+Teubner Verlag 1992

      3528052031 / 9783528052034

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 71.59

      US$ 16.07 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. In.

    • Language: German

      Published by Vieweg+Teubner Verlag 1993

      3528053208 / 9783528053208

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 71.59

      US$ 16.07 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. In.

    • Language: German

      Published by Vieweg+Teubner Verlag 1991

      3528051876 / 9783528051877

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 71.59

      US$ 16.07 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. In.