Matthijs Marcel (51 results)

Published by Karl Glöckner Verlag, o. J.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Floeder, Schlechtsart, GermanyAntiquariat Floeder
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2.38
US$ 22.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket[BHN-F-3] 203 Seiten, 8°. Einband etwas leseschief, Umschlagrücken angebräunt, sonst schönes Exemplar. Orig.-Leinwand, Orig.-Umschlag.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.45
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Un rey rana asiste a un baile en la corte de los humanos y decide organizar uno similar para su pueblo rana. Este libro infantil, escrito por C. Boen y Marcel Gustaaf Matthijs, es una encantadora historia sobre la imaginación y la comunidad. EAN: 9789026044496 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título…: Het Bal Van de Kikkertjes Autor: C. Boen| Marcel Gustaaf Matthijs Idioma: nl Páginas: 34.
Language: German
Published by Bonn. Verlag bibliotheca christiana. o.J.,
- Hardcover
Seller: Eike Georg-Grabe, Kassel, GermanyEike Georg-Grabe
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket224 S. OLeinen, OU, sehr guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.

- Softcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.07
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Paperback, veel illustraties (waaronder foto's) in kleur en z/w, vierkant (circa 21x21cm). Inclusief vouwkaart.; Sticker op achterplat.
Published by Glöckner o.J., Bonn
Seller: Antiquariat Sasserath, Mönchengladbach, GermanyAntiquariat Sasserath
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.56
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, 207 S., Gzl., guter Zustand. 42321.
Published by Publiboek/Baart 1985 1985
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.83
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGeb., met stofomslag, in nette staat, 224 pagina's.
Published by Karl Glöckner, Bonn
- Hardcover
Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.55
US$ 43.82 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Guter Zustand. Leineneinband mit orig.Schutzumschlag (lädiert),207 S.19,5x11,5,(050610) Zustand: 3, Guter Zustand, Karl Glöckner Bonn , , Wer kann das begreifen - Roman, Matthijs, Marcel.
Published by Karl Glöckner Verlag 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.74
US$ 43.82 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Gut - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe Guter Zustand Ex libris, Original-Schutzumschlag Zustand: 3, Gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Karl Glöckner Verlag , 1960 , Wer kann das begreifen, Marcel Matthijs, B002AF1Q3I, BU373860.
Language: German
Published by Verlag biblioteca christiana, Bonn 1962
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.40
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. Bibliotheca Christiana - Marcel Matthijs - gb + Su AU-NHCG-FIBH Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Published by Glöckner Verlag, Erscheinungsort: Bonn 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, GermanySammlerantiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.32
US$ 36.91 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Schutzumschlag: Gut. Hard Cover Einband im Taschenbuchformat guter Zustand - Schutzumschlag guter Zustand - Erscheinungsjahr: 1960 - Buch mit 200 Seiten. Index: 500.

Published by , Leuven, De Clauwaert, 1954, 1954
- Softcover
Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 45.56 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover onder papieromslag met flappen, 130 x 205mm., 64pp. In goede staat. 350 g.

Language: Dutch
Published by Het Kompas, Antwerpen
- Softcover
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, BelgiumL'ivre d'Histoires
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.88
US$ 43.49 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture Souple illustrée. Condition: Assez bon. Collection "De Feniks".

Published by Manteau, derde druk 1973 / Marnixpocket 1973
- Softcover
Seller: Handled With Care, Bocholt, BelgiumHandled With Care
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.98
US$ 54.22 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover/Paperback. Condition: Good. In goede staat. Paperback. Pocket. Shelfwear (roestvlekjes). Geen leesvouwen rug.
Language: German
Published by Bonn : Glöckner 1962
Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, GermanyDieBücheroma123
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.25
US$ 28.95 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. ohne Jahresangabe, ohne Schutzumschlag, Seiten etwas gebrÃunt 85600 Sprache: Deutsch.

Published by Bonn, Glöckner, o. J. (ca. 1951). 1951
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Reinsch, Eisenach, GermanyAntiquariat Reinsch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 59.98 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket203 S. OLwd. m. OU. >>> Versand nur innerhalb Deutschlands <<< - Etw. berieben u. bestoßen.

Published by De Clauwaert, Leuven 1967 / Caleidoscoop der Nederlandse letteren 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Handled With Care, Bocholt, BelgiumHandled With Care
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.14
US$ 54.22 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover/Paperback. Condition: Very Good. In zeer goede staat. Paperback. Met bijlage: vragen en opgaven.
Published by Verl. bibliotheca christiana 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: BuchkontorCom - Versandhandel K. Gromer, Saalburg-Ebersdorf, GermanyBuchkontorCom - Versandhandel K. Gromer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.26
US$ 61.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Gebunden mit Schutzumschlag. Top-Zustand!---.

Published by Rotterdam, Nijgh & Van Ditmar N.V., 1936 1936
Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 45.56 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginele uitgeversomslag, 19.5x13.5 cm., 84 pp. 250 g.

Published by , Brugge, Uitgeverij Britto, s.d., 1949 1949
Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 45.56 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGebonden in rood linnen, prachtige bandomslag in zwart, grijs en rood door Jef Boudens, 150 x 210 mm., 169 pp. Gehandtekend door auteur. In goede staat. 650 g. : Bandomslag Jef Boudens (illustrator).

Published by , Leuven, De Clauwaert, 1949, 1949
Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 45.56 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGebonden, zandkleurig linnen, 135 x 205mm., 251pp. eerste druk, in goede staat. 620 g.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Karl Glöckner Verlag, Bonn
- Hardcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.35
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Gut. 123 Seiten Das Schicksal einer Frau, die ihrer eigenen Illusion zum Opfer fällt. Ein großes Werk der europäischen Literatur. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-704-2/8-00832294 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 306.

Published by Heideland Hasselt 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.64
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Op eerste pagina stempel van vorige eigenaar. Dutch.

Published by Manteau 1936
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.32
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Fair. Dutch.

Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 43.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketKarl Glöckner Verlag, Bonn, (um 1960). 207 S., Ln.U.--- 750 Gramm.

Published by A. Manteau (Brussel); Nijgh & Van Ditmar (Rotterdam) 1936
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.65
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Dutch.

Published by Karl Glöckner Verlag 1950
- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.97
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. 207 p. papier Dutch literature Text German.

Published by Heideland 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.97
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Wat vergeeld. Dutch.

Published by Heideland Hasselt 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.97
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Op eerste pagina stempel van vorige eigenaar. Dutch.

- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.97
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. 72p. Dutch.

- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.97
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Dutch.