Maureen Korp (22 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.28
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. There and Here. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.15
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Continuum, 1997 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, U.S.A.Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerAn ex-library book in search for a new library. Softcover. Near fine wraps with strong spine. Profusely illustrated text.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Weekly Reader, Soddy Daisy, TN, U.S.A.Weekly Reader
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 22.49
US$ 8.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Book measures 6.5 x 9.5 inches and includes 140 pages. This copy looks like someone may have removed a library tag or sticker from the inside cover. Otherwise, the text is clean and free of markings.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.55
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: The Mighty Book, Portland, OR, U.S.A.The Mighty Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.99
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Gently read paperback, with clean text, light wear--very good condition. Ready to ship.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.01
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Espaces sauvages = Wild Spaces
Place des artistes de Farrellton - Farrellton Artists' Space. Essays by Melanie Scott, Paul Gessell, Maureen Korp
- Softcover
Seller: 2Wakefield, Wakefield, QC, Canada2Wakefield
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.00
US$ 29.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 78 pages. Square (22 cm. x 22 cm.). Pictorial wraps. Illustrsted with color photographs (artworks). List of Artists' works. Light creasing to cover. Else a bright and crisp book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.41
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 22.43
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.37
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 330.30
US$ 33.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.12
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 112.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.27
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 112.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.67
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 112.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.01
US$ 16.39 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.76
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnA high quality poetry collection by Maureen Korp reflecting on life and death. These poems have been described as being the morning breeze of a still summer day - poems of beaut…y, hope, despair, and the quirks of daily life.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.32
US$ 70.23 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - A high quality poetry collection by Maureen Korp reflecting on life and death. These poems have been described as being the morning breeze of a still summer day - poems of beauty, hope, despair, and the quirks of daily life.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.80
US$ 80.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. There and Here | Maureen Korp | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2021 | Hidden Brook Press | EAN 9781989786543 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.