Maximo Ravenna (34 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (34)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Galerna 2013

    9505564651 / 9789505564651

    • Softcover

    Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 17.79

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Galerna 2013

    9505564651 / 9789505564651

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : En "Una Delgada Línea. Entre el Exceso y la Medida", el Dr. Máximo Ravenna explora la compleja relación entre los excesos y las restricciones en la vida cotidiana, especialmente en lo que respecta a la alimentación y el bienestar personal. A través de un enfoque que integra aspectos psicológicos y nutrici

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDB NO FICCION 2009

    8466641785 / 9788466641784

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 9.48

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Aprende a Comer: ¿Quién Come a Quién? El Método Ravenna es un libro de Máximo Ravenna que explora el método Ravenna para aprender a comer de manera saludable. Publicado por EDB NO FICCION en 2009, este libro de 288 páginas ofrece una guía sobre nutrición y dietética, dirigido a un público general interesa

  • Language: Portuguese

    Published by Guarda-Chuva 2000

    8599537172 / 9788599537176

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.54

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : En este libro, Máximo Ravenna utiliza la simbología de la araña y su tela para abordar los vicios alimentarios, explorando la filosofía del placer inmediato. El autor busca alertar al lector sobre sus hábitos alimenticios, proponiendo el Método Ravenna como una forma de cambiar la relación con la comida

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B

    9876271903 / 9789876271905

    • Softcover

    Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.29

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Galerna 2013

    9505564651 / 9789505564651

    • Softcover

    Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.29

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones b

    9876271903 / 9789876271905

    • Softcover

    Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.29

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Galerna 2013

    9505564651 / 9789505564651

    • Softcover

    Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.29

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Galerna 2013

    9505564651 / 9789505564651

    • Softcover

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.48

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Galerna 2013

    9505564651 / 9789505564651

    • Softcover

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.29

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Galerna 2013

    9505564651 / 9789505564651

    • Softcover

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.29

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones b

    9876271903 / 9789876271905

    • Softcover

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.29

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B

    9876271903 / 9789876271905

    • Softcover

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.29

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B 2007

    9501524035 / 9789501524031

    • Softcover

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 15.48

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B 2009

    8466641785 / 9788466641784

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Diálogo

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 12.60

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. X2411B02514. 382 g. Rústica con solapas. Estado, muy bien. Nutrición, dietética, gastronomía.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B 2009

    8466641785 / 9788466641784

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Diálogo

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 12.64

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. X2411B02402. 382 g. Rústica con solapas. Estado, muy bien. Nutrición, dietética, gastronomía.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B 2009

    8466641785 / 9788466641784

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Diálogo

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 12.98

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. X2411B02401. 382 g. Rústica con solapas. Estado, muy bien. Nutrición, dietética, gastronomía.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B 2009

    8466641785 / 9788466641784

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Diálogo

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 13.26

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. X2411B02311. 382 g. Rústica con solapas. Estado, muy bien. Nutrición, dietética, gastronomía.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B 2009

    8466641785 / 9788466641784

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Diálogo

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 13.34

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. X2411B01315. 384 g. 286 pp. Rústica con solapas. Estado, muy bien. Dietética, nutrición, gastronomía, salud.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B 2009

    8466641785 / 9788466641784

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Diálogo

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 13.52

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. X2411A04602. 384 g. 286 pp. Rústica con solapas. Estado, muy bien. Dietética, nutrición, gastronomía, salud.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B 2009

    8466641785 / 9788466641784

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Diálogo

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 13.52

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. X2411B01202. 384 g. 286 pp. Rústica con solapas. Estado, muy bien. Dietética, nutrición, gastronomía, salud.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Galerna 2005

    9505564651 / 9789505564651

    • Softcover

    Seller: LIBRERIA LEA+, Santiago, RM, ChileLIBRERIA LEA+

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.69

    US$ 37.00 shipping 
    Ships from Chile to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Blanda. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. ¿Por qué el mundo está gordo? ¿Por qué sobrevivir flaco es cada vez más una proeza que algo natural? ¿Por qué casi todos los métodos fracasan sistemáticamente y se sigue apelando a las nocivas pastillas o a la traumática y dudosa cirugía para la obesidad? El problema del s

  • Published by Vergara

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.48

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

  • Published by Vergara

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.48

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Galerna 2006

    9505564988 / 9789505564989

    • Softcover

    Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 46.47

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B

    9876271903 / 9789876271905

    • Softcover

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 50.06

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rustica. Condition: Muy Bueno. Usado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Galerna 2006

    9505564988 / 9789505564989

    • Softcover

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 46.47

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

  • Published by Ediciones B. 2009

    • Softcover

    Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpainAlcaná Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.42

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Higiene. Sanidad privada.(613) De la A a la Z: El ABC del sobrepeso ; De la Z a la A: Camino a la delgadez Ediciones B. Buenos Aires. 2009. 23 cm. 272 p. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial. (=3716968=) VM138.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Edb No Ficcion 2009

    8466641785 / 9788466641784

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libros Eco, Les Franqueses del Vallès, B, SpainLibros Eco

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 13.24

    US$ 62.49 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Aceptable. Aprende a comer quien come a quien el metodo ravenna.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B

    9876271903 / 9789876271905

    • Softcover

    Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 50.06

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rustica. Condition: Muy Bueno. Usado.