Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
First Edition
Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Cover shows minor shelf & handling wear. Pages are clean, text and pictures are intact and unmarred.
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Lulu.com., London, England., 2006
ISBN 10: 1411658213 ISBN 13: 9781411658219
Seller: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Softcover 2006 edition. Text and covers in near fine condition. Binding firm. Text free from markings. 105 pages}.
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. 1779788615. 5/26/2026 9:43:35 AM.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
US$ 15.78
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
US$ 16.75
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Published by Kerryman
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by Liturgy Training Publications, Chicago, Illinois, 1999
ISBN 10: 1568542453 ISBN 13: 9781568542454
Seller: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condition: Very good condition. x, 371 pp. Volume Two. Softcover.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Kessinger Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0548679711 ISBN 13: 9780548679715
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Night Train Publications Inc, Somerville, MA, 2002
Seller: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Somerville, MA: Night Train Publications Inc. 2002 . Magzine. Pictorial wrappers [about 6" x 9"], 256 pages. Fine copy.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 256 pages. See photo clph.
Language: English
Published by Xlibris Corporation LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1469143194 ISBN 13: 9781469143194
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 14.83
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 15.57
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 15.58
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 18.32
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 124 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 27.85
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 11.60
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketpaperback. Condition: New.
US$ 12.27
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
US$ 12.29
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.