Mecano (6 results)

Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.25
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Audio CD. Condition: Wie neu. CD - 1101 38-Z3FD-0W4Y Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 18.
More imagesPublished by Ediciones Eyder 1980
- Sheet Music
Seller: Libros Fugitivos, Valencia, V, SpainLibros Fugitivos
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 1.91
US$ 26.73 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Sheet Music. Condition: Like New. CROMO SUPER MUSICAL 109. MECANO (Mecano) Ediciones Eyder, Madrid, Circa 1980. Cromo. 4,8x7 cm. (Base x Altura x Grosor). Color. NOTA: La fecha es aproximada, no se indica fecha de edición en el ejemplar consultado. - - - NOTAS SOBRE EL ESTADO: Muy buen estado, artículo nuevo o como nuevo. Ver fo…tos y leer descripcion, las fotos se consideran parte de la descripcion.

Published by IMP. SCHIFFER
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80049610: Non daté. In-4. Broché. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. Environ 75 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc, dans le texte et hors-texte. Une planche dépliante bicolore, hors-texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 670-Fabrication industr…ielle.
More imagesPublished by [
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Alain Brieux, paris, , FranceLibrairie Alain Brieux
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 47.68
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. 31 pp. La Courneuve, Mécano, [vers 1960], in-8, 31 pp, Broché, couverture souple et titre doré, Catalogue de mèches et mandrins illustré en noir. Taches et frottements à la couverture.

Language: German
Published by Verlag der Buchhandlung Walther König, Köln 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchhandlung Klaus Bittner GmbH, Köln, , GermanyBuchhandlung Klaus Bittner GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 95.36
US$ 21.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. "Der Mensch muss sich selbst immer wieder von neuem vernichten, um sich wieder von neuem aufbauen zu können." --------------- Erste Auflage; Leinenmappe mit roten Einstecktaschen; Insgesamt Fünf Einlagen; Kleine Beschädigungen an der Rückseite; Sehr guter Gesamtzustand.

Language: German
Published by Köln Buchhandlung Walther König 1979 1979
Seller: Dieter Eckert, Bremen, GermanyDieter Eckert
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 89.40
US$ 72.10 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
3 Blatt achtfach gefaltet, 8 Bll. geheftet, 1 Bogen Begleittext (deutsch) in illustr. Orig.-Leinenmappe. Reprint der wichtigen holländischen Dada/"De Stijl" Zeitschrift, die unter Pseudonym von Christian Emil Marie Küpper herausgegeben wurde.- Mit Texten und Abbildungen von Arp, Doesburg, Eluard, Max Ernst, Hausmann, Moholy-Nagy…, Mondrian, Péret, Picabia, Man Ray, Schwitters, Tzara u.a.- Mappe minimal berieben, Faltblätter mit Bleistiftdatum u. -nummer, Begleittext mit wenigen Bleistiftanstreichungen. Gutes Exemplar.