Methodists (241 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.27
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Franklin Classics Trade Press 11/11/2018 2018
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. A Catechism for Wesleyan Methodists, in Three Parts, by a Member of the Wesleyan Methodist Association. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.38
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by John Mason 1834
- Softcover
Seller: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, U.S.A.PONCE A TIME BOOKS
Contact seller4-star seller1 Very good. moderate shelfwear, small dampstain, original document, no cover, probably wasnt issued with one.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.47
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.28
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.28
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1945
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Trade softcover. Spine has large chips at top and bottom . Small note on rear cover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 271 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1952
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Trade softcover. Owner's name on cover in pen. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 256 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1942
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Trade softcover. Spine has two large tears and front cover is barely attached. 4th page has tear. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 265 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1943
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Trade softcover. Spine has large tears and front cover is barely attached by tape . Small note on rear cover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 265 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1948
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 237 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1950
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Small note in pen on cover, small amount of notes inside. 247 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 274 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1941
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Small chip to front cover, tear at top of spine. Small note on rear cover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 273 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1947
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 237 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1947
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 237 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1949
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 240 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1944
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Front cover separating from spine block but still attached. Notes on front endpaper and rear cover in pen. 287 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Contents clean. 300 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1951
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Small amount of notes in text in pen. 252 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Light soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Pen marks to cover. Contents clean. 294 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1957
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Light soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Contents clean. 290 pages, index, statistics.
Published by Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1948
- Softcover
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.Marbus Farm Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Some notes in text in pencil. 232 pages, index, statistics.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.28
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.28
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.28
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.69
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.69
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.