Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 131 p., illustrations de l'auteure. 15x21 cm, 240 gr. réf. S071879.
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 20. Édition;. 1150 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: New.
Condition: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Bern Herbert Lang & Cie. 1941., 1941
Seller: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, U.S.A.
Good, sewn, in orig. tan wrapper. Unopened. One page corner torn. viii, 289 p.; 24 cm. Beilage I. Liste der von Bern an ungarische Studenten gewahrten Unterstutzungen, 1723-1796, p. 279-83 -- Beilage II. Munzverhaltnisse, p. 284-86 -- Beilage III. Verzeichnis der von den evangelischen Orten unterstutzten auslandischen Gemeinden, p. 287-89. Binding is Paperbound.
Published by Bern, 1941
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Condition: gut. VIII, 289 S., 24 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, Einband leicht fleckig, Rand/Rücken mit Läsur. Sprache: Deutsch.
Published by Editions Richelieu Histoire XX éme siécle 1971, 1971
Seller: LIBRAIRIE EXPRESSIONS, Paris, France
Très bon état.
Published by Editions Richelieu Histoire XX éme siécle 1970, 1970
Seller: LIBRAIRIE EXPRESSIONS, Paris, France
Très bon état.
Published by Editions Richelieu Histoire XX éme siécle 1968, 1968
Seller: LIBRAIRIE EXPRESSIONS, Paris, France
Très bon état.
Seller: L'Echo du Passé, Moulins, France
Albin Michel 1950, in12 cartonnage éditeur 1147 pp.
Published by Deslis Freres
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by Editions Albin Michel. 1921., 1921
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Postes, télégraphes, téléphones, chemins de fer et colis postaux. Relié. 1002 pages. Rousseurs. Couverture passée.
Published by Librairie Nony et Cie 1900 - Technologie Commerciale., Paris, 1900
Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, France
pages 208 à 573, illustré de 73 figures dans le texte. in-12 Quelques très faibles rousseurs éparses, sinon bon état. relié, pleine toile verte éditeur,
Hardcover. Condition: Collectible; Acceptable. voir photo.
Published by Zürich : Juris-Verl., 1966
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Condition: gut. 162 S., Abb., 23 cm, Einbandrand leicht geknickt. Sprache: Deutsch.
Published by Bern, Bundesarchiv., 1972
Seller: Biblion Antiquariat, Zürich, ZH, Switzerland
172 S. OKart. Sprache: deutsch.
Language: German
Published by Reinhardt Friedrich Verlag, 2011
ISBN 10: 3724517599 ISBN 13: 9783724517597
Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, Switzerland
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr gut. In ungeöffneter Originalverpackung.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 6/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 2012883222 ISBN 13: 9782012883222
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Dictionnaire National Des Communes de France Et d'Alg�rie: Postes, T�l�graphes, T�l�phones: Et Chemins de Fer. Book.
Condition: Neuf.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Pas de jaquette. 1984 OCCASION 1364 PAGES 1400 GRAMMES.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 6/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 2012883230 ISBN 13: 9782012883239
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Dictionnaire National Des Communes de France Et d'Alg�rie, Colonies Fran�aises Et Pays: de Protectorat: Postes, T�l�graphes, T�l�phones, Chemins de Fe. Book.
Published by Deslis Frères Sans date
Seller: LE GRAND CHENE, CHAMBORAND, France
Condition: Good. Bon Etat d'usage. petit in8. Sans date. Reliure éditeur. 940 pages. 10 ème édition. Good.
Language: French
Published by Albin Michel, Paris, 1927
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgium
Reliure d'origine. Condition: Assez bon. 13ème Edition. plats de reliure frottés, mors usé;, intérieur bien propre, 1080 pages.
Language: German
Published by Bern : Lang, 1941
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 289 S. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 580.