Mgr Renard (115 results)

Language: French
Published by Librairie Saint-Paul 1964
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.85
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 156 Seiten; In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
Published by Desclée de Brouwer 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.63
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Desclée de Brouwer, 1965. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 correct.
Published by Centurion 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.63
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Centurion collection , 1964. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 assez bon.
Published by DESCLEE DE BROUWER & Cie 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.63
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. DESCLEE DE BROUWER & Cie collection , 1963. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 assez bon.
Published by Broché 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.63
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Broché collection , 1965. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon.
Published by DESCLEE DE BROUWER & Cie 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.63
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. DESCLEE DE BROUWER & Cie collection , 1963. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 assez bon.
Published by DESCLEE DE BROUWER & Cie 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.63
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. DESCLEE DE BROUWER & Cie collection , 1963. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 assez bon.
Published by Desclée De Brouwer 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.11
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Desclée De Brouwer, 1963. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon.

Published by DESCLEE DE BROUWER 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.23
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Très bon. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1963. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Different cover. Edit…ion 1963. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by DESCLEE DE BROUWER 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.33
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Traces d'humidité sur les premières et dernières pages. Pages cornées. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on th…e cover. Stains on the edge. Traces of humidity on the first and last pages. Dog-eared pages. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by LIBRAIRIE SAINT PAUL 3e édition 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.70
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1965. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1965. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by DESCLEE DE BROUWER 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BelgiumLibrairie l'Aspidistra
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 25.36 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBROCHE. Condition: Bon. 148 pages, mention de 3e édition (15e mille).
Published by Librairie Saint-Paul ; Editions La Bonté, Lyon 1966
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.26
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. HASP-489.
Published by DESCLEE DE BROUWER
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.76
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. 1963. Paperback. Text in French. Very good copy with light shelf wear. Previous owners name to FFEP, remains very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Published by Editions Salvator, Mulhouse. 1966
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.51
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. GLN-509.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Desclée de Brouwer 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 17.81
US$ 18.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Présence chrétienne". Christianisme. 12x19 cm. 89 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Dos insolé. Papier légèrement bruni. Ancien livre de bibliothèque (cachets, cotes, étiquette en pied du 1er plat). in-12°.
Published by Desclée de Brouwer. 1960
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.35
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. DX2-C91.
Published by Desclée de Bouwer, Paris 1960
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.35
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. PM-DX2-C5.
Published by Desclée de Brouwer 1960
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.35
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. 0 GLN-277. Livre.
Published by Editions du Centurion 1964
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.72
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. DX2-C92. Livre.
Published by Editions Salvator, Mulhouse. 1967
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.72
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Quelques passages soulignés au stylo. Prix adapté. GLN-563.

Published by La bonté 1965
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.69
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in12. 1965. Broché. 156 pages. Good.
Published by DESCLEE DE BROUWER 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.58
US$ 12.10 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. 1963. Paperback. Text in French. Very good copy with light shelf wear. Previous owners name to FFEP, remains very good. . . . .

Language: French
Published by Salvator, Mulhouse 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Livresse, Gatineau, CanadaLivresse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.38
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. 66 p. Cote, cachet et porte-carte de biblio. Code 1374.
Published by Editions Salvator, Mulhouse 1967
- Softcover
Seller: antoine, wavre, Belgiumantoine
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 12.12
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbroché Bristol illustré. Condition: Très Bon État. collection " le concile dans la vie " - 54 pages en format 12.5 -18 cm.

Language: French
Published by Salvator, Mulhouse 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Livresse, Gatineau, CanadaLivresse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.59
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. 87 p. Cote, cachets et porte-carte de biblio. Code 120.

Language: French
Published by Du Centurion, Paris 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Livresse, Gatineau, CanadaLivresse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.33
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. 124 p. Cote, cachet et porte-carte de biblio Code 1843.

Published by Librairie Saint-Paul 1965
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.44
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état. in12. 1965. Broché. Good.

Published by DESCLEE DE BROUWER
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 22.55
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
More imagesPublished by Desclée de brouwer 1957
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.12
US$ 25.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Etat correct. 1957. Good.