Michel Darry (17 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by OREP 2010

      2815100258 / 9782815100250

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.28

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Orep 2010

      2815100258 / 9782815100250

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Orep 2010

      2815100258 / 9782815100250

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Published by 1939 1939

      Seller: KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, FranceKEÏMOLA

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 3.56

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      J. Ferenczi et fils éditeurs périodique fascicule , Etat : assez bon broché, couverture illustrée, bas du dos restauré 16*10,5 64 Police et mystère ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un p

    • More images

      Published by Sans date

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.56

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Good.

    • More images

      Published by Ferenczi Sans date

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.56

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Michel Darry: Collection Hebdomadaire Ferenczi - L'Infernale Croisière. Good.

    • Published by Ferenczi Sans date

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.56

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Good.

    • More images

      Published by Ferenczi Sans date

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.56

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Good.

    • Published by Ferenczi Sans date

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.56

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Good.

    • Published by Ferenczi Sans date

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.56

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Good.

    • Published by Ferenczi 1952

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.83

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40020846: 1952. In-16. Broché. Etat d'usage, 2ème plat abîmé, Agraffes rouillées, Intérieur frais. 32 pages. 2ème plat désolidarisé. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

    • Published by Ferenczi Non daté

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.83

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40020785: Non daté. In-16. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 64 pages. Annotation à l'encre dans la marge sur la première page. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0872-Le roman policier.

    • Published by FERENCZI . 1951

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.83

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150158781: 1951. In-16. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur acceptable. 32 pages. Manque sur les deux plats de couverture. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Frederic Delbos, Lussan, FranceFrederic Delbos

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 5.94

      US$ 60.32 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Ferenczi, 1940. Format poche. Derniere de couverture salie. Bon etat, petites traces d'usage sur un livre d'occasion.

    • Published by Ferenczi Non daté

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 65.94

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40020640: Non daté. In-16. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 64 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0872-Le roman policier.

    • More images

      Condition: Used

      US$ 75.00

      US$ 10.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Collection of 4 original black-and-white single weight still photographs from the 1959 French-Italian film. Featuring Jean Gabin dancing gaily in a pub with costar Doll, all photos with brief numerical annotations in manuscript pencil on the verso. Gabin plays a sophisticated tramp who lives during summer in an abandoned constru

    • Published by 1940 1940

      • Softcover

      Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 10.14

      US$ 570.95 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Acceptable - Très Abîmé - Les diamants sanglants (1940) - Poche.