Mieris (148 results)

Language: English
Published by D. Appleton 1878
Seller: Imperial Books and Collectibles, Wauwatosa, U.S.A.Imperial Books and Collectibles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.25
US$ 5.40 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEngraving. Condition: Good. Antique Steel Engraving entitled "The Writing Master" engraved by R. Wallis (1805-1890) from a painting by Frans van Mieris the Elder from The Art Journal for 1876 published by D. Appleton & Co. Plate Dimensions 8.25" H x 6.25" H. on art paper with dimensions of 12.25" x 9.5". Verso blank. Light tidel…ine along edge of plate. No tears or chips. Good condition."The Writing Master" engraved by R.Wallis after a picture by Frans van Mieris the elder, published in the Art Journal, 1880. Steel engraved antique print with recent hand colouring. Good condition, on heavy-weight paper. Size 16.5 x 24 cms including title, plus margins.

Published by Gebbie & Co. Publishers, Philadelphia 1881
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, U.S.A.Dorley House Books, Inc.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.50
US$ 8.65 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketUnbound. Condition: Very Good. 1st. steel Engravng, "The Love Sick Maid" One Plate as shown; Very nice, and suitable for framing Size: 6" x 9". Steel Engraving After Engraved By W. Howison After a Painting By Mieris (illustrator).
Published by Royal Picture Gallery, Mauritshuis, The Hague 2005
- Hardcover
Seller: Berryville Old Book Shop, Berryville, U.S.A.Berryville Old Book Shop
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. 251 pgs. Illustrations. Near fine hardcover copy iin like dust jacket. No international shipping due to weight. (shop).

Published by Ohne Ort um 1850. 1850
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.33
US$ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1 Blatt, verso weiß. Condition: Akzeptabel. Bild ca. 17 x 13 cm, Blatt ca. 24 x 17 cm. In den Rändern leicht fleckig, sonst gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

- Hardcover
Seller: Chaparral Books, Portland, U.S.A.Chaparral Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 45.00
US$ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown Binding. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Binding in good condition showing some shelf wear. Dj in mylar with minor wear to corners & spine.
Meiris, Francis -Painter - An Antique Original Engraved Portrait
MIERIS, FRANCIS (B. 1635) - An Antique Original Engraved Portrait
Language: English
Published by Vernor, Hood & Sharpe, London 1807
Seller: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, United KingdomK Books Ltd ABA ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.47
US$ 26.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketNo Binding. Condition: Very Good. A fine original copper engraved portrait. Mounted and ready to frame. A splended opportunity to purchase a portrait of this eminent personage. Engraved By Cooke (illustrator).

Published by Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Art Print
Seller: Contentum, Nicosia, CyprusContentum
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.36
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Cyprus to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketLoose Leaf. Condition: New. Reproduction. Original title: German: Der Präsident French: , Spanish: - No, no. High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Fng. Creation period: unknown century (1766). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with… a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Published by Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Art Print
Seller: Contentum, Nicosia, CyprusContentum
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.36
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Cyprus to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketLoose Leaf. Condition: New. Reproduction. Original title: German: Der Präsident French: , Spanish: - No, no. High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Fng. Creation period: unknown century (1819). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with… a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Published by Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Art Print
Seller: Contentum, Nicosia, CyprusContentum
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.36
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Cyprus to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketLoose Leaf. Condition: New. Reproduction. Original title: Erato German: Erato French: Erato Spanish: Erato High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 18th century (1708). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed w…ith a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Published by Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Art Print
Seller: Contentum, Nicosia, CyprusContentum
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.36
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Cyprus to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketLoose Leaf. Condition: New. Reproduction. Original title: Sleeping Dog German: Schlafender Hund French: Chien dormant Spanish: Perro Durmiente High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1656). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre…) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Published by Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Art Print
Seller: Contentum, Nicosia, CyprusContentum
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.36
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Cyprus to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketLoose Leaf. Condition: New. Reproduction. Original title: Ceres, Mars and Saturn (The Four Ages) German: Ceres, Mars und Saturn (Die vier Zeitalter) French: Ceres, Mars et Saturne (Les Quatre Âges) Spanish: Ceres, Marte y Saturno (Las Cuatro Edades) High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseu…m. Creation period: 17th century (1699). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

The Art of JAMA: One Hundred Covers and Essays from the Journal of the American Medical Association Volume 1
Southgate, M.Therese ; American Medical Association ; Ann S Patterson, Susie Baxter, Anne Gunter, Linda McKinley, Peggy Hill, Elizabeth Fett, Theresa Fuchs, M. Therese Southgate, artists: Luke Fildes, Vincent Van Gogh, Pablo Picasso, William Mulready, Nicolas Poussin, Gustave Caillebotte, Jan Havicksz Steen, Claude Monet, William Michael Harnett, Francois Boucher, Rembrandt, Adriaen van der Spelt, Frank Van Mieris, Joseph Mallord, William Turner, Paul Cezane, Nicolai Fechin, Felice Ficherelli, Mary Cassatt, Theoidore Wores, Maurice de Vlaminick, Henri Matisse, Felilppino Lippi, Orazio Gentileschi, Giovanni LanFranco, Edouard Vuillard, Paul Cezanne, Alfred Sisley, Frans Hals, Camille Pissarro, Marie Louise Elisabeth Vigee-Lebrun, Jan van Hem
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, U.S.A.Joseph Valles - Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 59.00
US$ 16.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. xviii, 221 pages : color illustrations ; 32 cm ; ISBN 9780815109945, 9780815115526, 0815109946, 0815115520 OCLC 34742313 ; black cloth in color illuistrated dustjacket; Artists featured: Luke Fildes, Vincent Van Gogh, Pablo Picasso, William Mulready,… Nicolas Poussin, Gustave Caillebotte, Jan Havicksz Steen, Claude Monet, William Michael Harnett, Francois Boucher, Rembrandt, Adriaen van der Spelt, Frank Van Mieris, Joseph Mallord, William Turner, Paul Cezane, Nicolai Fechin, Felice Ficherelli, Mary Cassatt, Theoidore Wores, Maurice de Vlaminick, Henri Matisse, Felilppino Lippi, Orazio Gentileschi, Giovanni LanFranco, Edouard Vuillard, Paul Cezanne, Alfred Sisley, Frans Hals, Camille Pissarro, Marie Louise Elisabeth Vigee-Lebrun, Jan van Hemessen, Albrecht Durer, Frederick LEighton, Robert Henri, Adrianus Eversen, Edvard Munch, Frank Weston Benson, Pierre Auguste Renoir, Frederick Carl Frieseke, Winslow Homer, Peter Paul Rubens, Walt Kuhn, Edouard Manet, Henry Bacon, Maurice Utrillo, William Beechey Gustav Klimt, Charles Demuth, Edgar Degas, Arshile Gorky, Francis William Edmunds, William MacGregor Paxton, David Teniers, Gerard ter Borch, John Sloan, Berthe Morisot, Edward Haytley, Eugene Delacroix, Amedeo Modigliani, Sandro Botticelli, Gabriel Metsu, Gustave Courbet, Thomas Eakins, Henry Rousseau, George Wesley Bellows, Piere-Jacques Volaire, John nLavery, Andrew Wyeth, Candido Portinari, Walter Sickert, Grant Wood, William Adolphe Bouguereau, Francescom Del Cossa, Diego Rivera, Giovanni Battista Gaulli, Giovanni Francesco Barbieri, Marsden Hartley, Fra Angelico; This text includes 100 Journal of the American Medical Association (JAMA) covers selected from journals issued since 1970. Each features a painting, drawing, sculpture, or other piece of art reproduced in full colour. A discussion of the artist and his/her work written by Dr Southgate accompanies each work of art. JAMA covers include art from the National Gallery of Art in Washington, DC to the National Gallery of Victoria in Melbourne, in Australia; from the the Musee d'Orsay in Paris, France to the Kimball Art Museum in Fort Worth Texas - providing physicians a glimpse into more than 50 private and museum collections around the world ; name on front endpaper ; VG/VG. Book.

Language: English
Published by Waanders uitgevers ; Koninklijk kabinet van schilderijen mauritshuis, Zwolle, Den Haag 2005
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Digitalis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 41.56
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Original stiff wrappers (softcover), 255p, illustrations (chiefly in color), 27 cm. Very good, clean, no internal marks, minimal shelf-wear. Scarce English edition.

Der Trompeter in der Wachstube. The Trumpeter, in the Guard-Room. Stahlstich von Payne nach van Mieris um 1845
F.R. van Mieris; Albert Henry Payne (1812-1902), britischer Stahlstecher und Verleger;
Published by Leipzig und Dresden: Verlag von AH Payne um 1845
- First Edition
- Signed
- Art Print
Seller: historicArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung, Wiesbaden-Breckenheim, GermanyhistoricArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.69
US$ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1. Original-Stahlstich von Payne (in der Platte signiert) nach van Mieris auf rückseitig unbedrucktem Büttenblatt, bildliche Darstellung 17 x 13 cm, Blattgröße ca. 27,5 x 20 cm, sauber und sehr gut erhalten 510 gr.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.06
US$ 32.59 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDen Haag, Koninklijk Kabinet van Schilderijen Mauritshuis & Zwolle, Waanders Uitgevers, [2005]. 255 pp. Col. & b./w. ills. Softcover (pictorial wrappers). 4to.Text in Dutch.

"Gerard van Loon" - Gerard van Loon (1683-1758) historian Delft Leiden Dutch Nederland Netherlands Niederlande Portrait
Houbraken, Jacobus (1698-1780) und Frans van Mieris the Elder (1635 - 1681) (nach/after):
Language: French
Published by ca. 1750. 1750
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.74
US$ 34.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMaße: ca. 33 x 22 cm. -- Kupferstich-Portrait. -- untere linke Außenecke leicht angerändert, rückseitig mit Resten alter Montierung, sonst gut erhalten. || Copper engraved portrait. -- lower left outer corner slightly backed, with mounting rests on verso, otherwise in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel,…kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.

- Hardcover
Seller: BWS BKS, Ferndale, U.S.A.BWS BKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 3,617.11
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New.
- Hardcover
Seller: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, NetherlandsKloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.88
US$ 34.59 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: very good. [uitgave in opdracht van de] Koninklijke Maatschappij tot Bevordering der Bouwkunst, Bond van Nederlandsche Architecten. Amsterdam : Kosmos , 1958. Orig. cloth binding. Dustjacket. 216 p., [49] p. plates. Condition : very good copy. Keywords : ARCHITECTURE, Architecture, Architektur.

Language: German
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.74
US$ 34.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginal-Stahlstich von ca. 1850 - Blatt-Maße: ca. 19 x 27 cm - Bild-Maße: ca. 12 x 16 cm - gut erhalten -- original steel engraving from around 1850 - in good condition. | Dies ist ein Original! - Kein Nachdruck! - Keine Kopie! -- This is an original! No copy! - No reprint! // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und ver…kaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.

Published by A. H. Payne 0, Dresden/Leipzig
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, GermanyAntiquariat Kastanienhof
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.69
US$ 70.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut. n/a. 15,5x12,0 cm Original-Stahlstich leicht altersfleckig und leicht gebrauchsspurig, 2 cm Einriss am rechten Blattrand,sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR.---Eine Dame schaut in den Spiegel, eine Dienerin steht mit einem Kästchen daneben, im Hintergrund sitzt ein lesender Herr. Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir…mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 1 Seiten. nein.

Published by Leipzig / Dresden: A. H. Payne, [1850.] 1850
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 50.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. 12 x 9 in. Unbound sheet. Black and white etching. Good with marginal tears, brittle edges, minor losses & toning. Lettered text on top reads: "Dresdener Galerie." Lettered text on bottom reads: "Druck a Verlag v A.H. Payne, Leipzig u. Dresden." Auf Deutsch. Print originally collected by Frederick Ruffner, found…er of Gale research.

Published by 0
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, GermanyAntiquariat Kastanienhof
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.87
US$ 77.04 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut. n/a. 17,0x13,0 cm Original-Stahlstich leicht altersfleckig), leichte Knickspuren am oberen Blattrand, sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR.---Blick durch einen Mauerbogen auf einen vor einem Buch sitzenden Mann, dieser hält eine Feder in der Hand. Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Tra…ckingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 1 Seiten. nein.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Druck & Verlag der Gesellschaft für vervielfältigende Kunst, Wien 1886
- First Edition
- Art Print
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 24.22
US$ 32.87 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBlattgröße 25 x 31,5 cm. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. Platte 23,6 x 30,5 cm Exzellente Radierung / Kupferstich, Chine-collé auf festem Velin, Stecher/Radierer: Wilhelm Krauskopf. Mit gestochener typografischer Legende unter der Abbildung. In sehr gutem Zustand, nur sehr zarte papierbedingte Tönungen außerhalb der Abbildung am R…and, siehe Fotos. ---- Die 1871 gegründete Gesellschaft für vervielfältigende Kunst in Wien war eine zentrale Institution der bürgerlichen Kunstvermittlung. Durch handwerklich meisterhafte Reproduktionsgrafiken vornehmlich Radierungen und Kupferstiche machte sie bedeutende Gemälde einem breiten Publikum zugänglich. Ihre Editionen und das Hauptorgan Die Graphischen Künste setzten höchste technische wie ästhetische Standards in der letzten großen Blütezeit der manuellen Druckgrafik vor der fotomechanischen Dominanz. Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1001.

Published by Payne, Dresden/Leipzig 1850
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, GermanyAntiquariat Kastanienhof
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.94
US$ 70.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut. 14x16 cm Original-Stahlstich Grafik leicht fleckig, sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR--- Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 1 Seiten. nein.

- Hardcover
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.81
US$ 78.39 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Zwolle, Waanders, 2005. 28 x 25 cm. Hardcover (clothbound) with dustjacket. Illustrated in color and b/w. 255 pages. Text in Dutch. - AS NEW [Art / Dutch artist [Nederlandse Kunstenaars] ].
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by José Ribet, Barcelona 1860
- Hardcover
Seller: BALAGUÉ LLIBRERIA ANTIQUARIA, Santa Coloma de Farners, SpainBALAGUÉ LLIBRERIA ANTIQUARIA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 427.48
US$ 34.59 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMuy Buena En Piel. Condition: Muy bueno. Primera edición. 2 Volúmenes de 27 x 21 cm. Un total de 100 láminas muy finamente grabadas al acero. 394 y 408 pp. más láminas. Muy buena colección de grabados originales. Muy buen ejemplar con una muy bella encuadernación en piel jaspeada, decorada en seco. Lomeras con nervios y florones…. Cortes pintados y grabados en seco. Rafael, Ticiano, Miguel Ángel, Murillo, Rubens, Carlos Doce, Mieris, Poussin, Adam, Guido Reni, Salvator Rosa, Teniers, Gerardo Dow, Rembrandt, Van Dick . (illustrator).

Published by Payne, Dresden/Leipzig 1850
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, GermanyAntiquariat Kastanienhof
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 31.47
US$ 70.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut. 17x13 cm Original-Stahlstich Grafik leicht fleckig, sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR--- Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 1 Seiten. nein.

Published by Payne, Dresden/Leipzig 1850
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, GermanyAntiquariat Kastanienhof
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 32.66
US$ 70.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut. 17x13 cm Original-Stahlstich Grafik leicht fleckig, sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR--- Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 1 Seiten. nein.

Published by Payne, Dresden/Leipzig 1850
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, GermanyAntiquariat Kastanienhof
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 32.66
US$ 70.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut. 17x13 cm Original-Stahlstich Grafik leicht fleckig, sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR--- Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 1 Seiten. nein.

Published by Payne, Dresden/Leipzig 1850
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, GermanyAntiquariat Kastanienhof
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 32.66
US$ 70.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut. 16x13 cm Original-Stahlstich Grafik leicht fleckig, sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR--- Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 1 Seiten. nein.