Published by Unknown
ISBN 10: 7538424555 ISBN 13: 9787538424553
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by People's Health Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7117115734 ISBN 13: 9787117115735
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: Chinese
Published by China Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 7514315918 ISBN 13: 9787514315912
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Rainbow Children painted museum : train. stroll around(Chinese Edition) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: Chinese
Published by China Shaanxi Tourism Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 7541804924 ISBN 13: 9787541804922
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Language: Chinese
Published by China Publishing Group -, 2013
ISBN 10: 7514315918 ISBN 13: 9787514315912
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
Gr.-8°. XIII, 277 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Corners may be slightly damaged. Stamped/gestempelt. Lecture Notes in Mathematics, Vol. 1978. Sprache: Englisch.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Advances in Knowledge Discovery and Data Mining: 23rd Pacific-Asia Conference, PAKDD 2019, Macau, China, April 14-17, 2019, Proceedings, Part I (Lecture Notes in Computer Science) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Published by Confucius Mencius Society, Tapei, 1978
Seller: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Soft Cover. Condition: Good. First Edition. Text is in Chinese. Spine area has age browning; spine is chipped; volume has wear; text clean. [220] p. [otob: 43].
Published by Chinese People s Public Security University Press;, 1991
ISBN 10: 781109603X ISBN 13: 9787811096033
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Published by Springer, 2008
Seller: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Language: English
Published by Artech House November 2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1630813400 ISBN 13: 9781630813406
Seller: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Like New. Publisher's stamp on verso of front cover. Otherwise bright and clean with an unmarked interior and tight binding. No visible signs of wear. In as new condition.
Condition: New.
paperback. Condition: New. Paperback Pages Number: 251 Language: Chinese to enter a new stage of the contradictions and the challenges of accession to the WTO. the face of agricultural development to improve the competitiveness of agricultural products. to improve agricultural efficiency. the fundamental way to increase farmers' income is to accelerate scientific and technological progress. and continuously improve the majority of farmers quality. Based on this. the Ministry of Agriculture. the Ministry of Finance. the.
Language: English
Published by Chongqing University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7562431817 ISBN 13: 9787562431817
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Chongqing University Press. This book describes both Western and Chinese medicine liver.
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: New. Paperback Pages Number: 142 Language: Chinese. Real interesting reading from the English national newspapers and magazines. Language authentic. real. practical. simple easy to read; story illustrations. content. humorous story somewhat surprised. but indeed is true what happened. the students love to read. practice forms. both to meet the students' actual can mobilize their potential ability to think. Conducive to arouse students' interest in reading and develop their reading ability. The fol.
Language: English
Published by Huazhong University of Science and Technology Pres, 1991
ISBN 10: 7560936490 ISBN 13: 9787560936499
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
Soft cover. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.Author:YU MIN LIU XIU SHENG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Huazhong University of Science and Technology Pres.
Condition: New.
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: People out.
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2001-05-01 Publisher: Contemporary Chinese basic information about the title: Nietzsche. travel and its original price: 16 yuan: antibiotic Press Min: Contemporary Publication Date :2001-5-1ISBN: 9787800928468 Words: Page: Revision: Binding: Paperback: Product ID: Editor's Choice No Summary No directory No author describes No Digest No media recommended no.
Language: English
Published by People's Education Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7107005294 ISBN 13: 9787107005299
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: Good. Paperback. Pub Date :1985-01-01 Pages: 255 Publisher: People's Education Publishing House natural old look weaker. front and back covers creased (minor).
Language: English
Published by Tianjin University Press Pub. Date :2002-02-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 756181464X ISBN 13: 9787561814642
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
Soft cover. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.Author:XUE SHU YUN LI YI LIN ZHAO SHENG MIN XUE SHU YUN DENG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Tianjin University Press Pub. Date :2002-02-01.
Language: English
Published by Qinghai People s Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7542006452 ISBN 13: 9787542006455
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Publisher: Qinghai People s Publishing House. The book is 4 units. 86 lessons. with dialogue written. Tibetan. Chinese and Italian with each sentence. and the Chinese phonetic IPA transcription.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Language: English
Published by Chongqing University Press Pub. Date :2008-10-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7562445915 ISBN 13: 9787562445913
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
Soft cover. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.English.Author:LIU SHENG MIN SHI JIAN ZONG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Chongqing University Press Pub. Date :2008-10-01.
paperback. Condition: New. Paperback Pages Number: 229 Language: Chinese. Communications network infrastructure. the general higher education 15 national planning materials. introduces the basic principles of communication networks. The book is divided into seven chapters. Chapter 1 focuses on the communication network of basic components and protocol system. the basic theory of the mathematical foundations of the communications network infrastructure required communications network problems; discussed in detail in Cha.
paperback. Condition: New. Paperback Pages Number: 220 Language: Chinese. Welding process is the secondary vocational schools. employment-oriented. competency-based curriculum reform achievements series of textbooks. the welding professional teaching mentoring program issued by the Ministry of Education. secondary vocational schools main courses teaching basic welding process requirements. and in the light of the national occupational standards welder to write and grade standards of the industry. vocational skills cert.
Language: English
Published by Guangdong People's Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7218004660 ISBN 13: 9787218004662
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: Good. Guangdong Cultural and Historical Data [sixty-third series] ------ 1990 1 edition printed.
Language: English
Published by Hefei University Press Pub. Date :2010-04-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7565001783 ISBN 13: 9787565001789
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
Soft cover. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.Author:YANG MIN SHENG YANG JIE.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Hefei University Press Pub. Date :2010-04-01.
Language: English
Published by Dalian University of Technology Press Pub. Date :2, 2002
ISBN 10: 7561112416 ISBN 13: 9787561112410
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 448 Publisher: Dalian University of Technology Press Pub. Date :2002-06. This book has the following characteristics: First. with rich. large amounts of illustrations to explain Japanese grammar. Second. the book does not follow the syntax of a school system. but basically follows the so-called grammar schools (ie Japan s grammar school). there are inconsistencies. such as the wording on the active use of live. on the delineation of sentence elements In addition.
Language: English
Published by Nanjing University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 7305224413 ISBN 13: 9787305224416
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2019-07 Pages: 86 Publisher: Nanjing University Press Civil Defense Knowledge is a revised edition based on the 2013 version. It features a larger format. supplementary content. updated supplementary reading materials. added illustrations. and corrections to inappropriate wording. Suitable for junior high school students. the book covers topics such as civil defense knowledge. the main tasks and roles of civil defense. disaster prevention during peacetime.