Minssen (326 results)
Published by D.C. Heath and Co. 1907
- Hardcover
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Condition: Good. Good hardcover (cardboard). Ex-Library with usual markings. Text is clean and unmarked. Slightly tanned. Covers show light edge wear. Chipping on spine edges.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.39
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: German
Published by Reimar Hobbing Verlag; 1967
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.69
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 123 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 185.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.88
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 250 S. ; 21 cm Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

Language: German
Published by Campus Verlag GmbH 2006
Series: Reihe Campus Studium, Book 13 of 26. Book 13 of 26 - Reihe Campus Studium
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.45
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Rivingtons 1901
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.95
US$ 18.18 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.01
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.59
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by T. Murby & Co 1938
- Hardcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 23.28
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Acceptable. some writing and note taking in the book, some scuff marks on the cover, heavy wear on the spine of the book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 30.22
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.64
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.21 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschurfungen / Risse / Knicke. Das Krahenkind Tiberius ist ein komischer Vogel. Wahrend seine Schwestern langst lustig herumfliegen, hupft er schwerfallig von Ast zu Ast . (ab 4).
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.21 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Abnutzungen. Das Krahenkind Tiberius ist ein komischer Vogel. Wahrend seine Schwestern langst lustig herumfliegen, hupft er schwerfallig von Ast zu Ast . (ab 4).

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.10
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe, OPp. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl... 124 Seiten, illustriert, Buch sehr gut erhalten, nur Einband ganz leicht berieben und mit kleiner Randläsur am Buchrücken oben. Seitenwerk mit Bleistiftrandmarkierungen. Im Vorsatz Bleistiftabrieb ca. 3 cm. ISBN: 9783715202532 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch…Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

Language: German
Published by Campus Verlag, Frankfurt 2006
Series: Reihe Campus Studium, Book 13 of 26. Book 13 of 26 - Reihe Campus Studium
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.63
US$ 13.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
EA. Kuli-Anstreichungen im Inhaltsverz., sonst gut erh., 264 S., kart. U.a.: Der Betrieb als soziales System; Prozesse der Dezentralisierung; Entgrenzungen von Arbeit; Das Management; Dienstleistungsarbeit. Studium Gramm 600.
Published by Rivingtons 1912
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 19.56
US$ 18.18 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN.

- Hardcover
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.88
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Original pictorial boards, numerous (full page) illustrations in b/w, 8vo.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.70
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 136 S. : graph. Darst. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprec…hend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.

Published by Zürich Atlantis Kinderbücher bei Pro Juventute Verlag 1992
- Hardcover
Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, SwitzerlandAltstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket4°, unpaginiert, OPpbd. Mit farbigen Abb. illustriert. Sehr guter Zustand. 370 Gramm.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketKartoniert, noch in der VerlagsschutzTransparentschutzfolie eingeschweißt, neu. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Published by Stuttgart, Klett-Cotta 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, AustriaAntiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.07
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket198 SS., 1 Bl. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Opbd. mit OUmschlag. Gutes Exemplar.

Published by IDA Missen, Köln 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, GermanyGebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.67
US$ 35.18 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketLeinen. Condition: Gut. 22,5 cm VIII, 56 S. . Gewebe (BraunerLeinen) mit Schutzumschlag. Zustand: Sehr Gut (Innen); Ex Libris vor Titelblatt; Hinterer Innendeckel hat oben einen Fleck; Schutzumschlag (hat leichte Gebrauchsspuren); * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Pa…pier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.32
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.16
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.40
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Gut. 155 S. , 21 cm Versand am folgenden Arbeitstag mit Rechnung daily shipping wordwide with invoice ex library Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Strukturbildende Prozesse bei chemischen Reaktionen und natürlichen Vorgängen.
Minssen, Mins [Hrsg.], Till Popp [Hrsg.] und Wobbe de Vos [Hrsg.]:
Language: German
Published by Kiel: Institut für die Pädagogik der Naturwissenschaften o. J. [etw. 1989]. 1989
- Hardcover
Seller: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, GermanyDruckwaren Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.26
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Opp., gebundene Ausgabe, SU. Condition: Gut. 186 S., Ill., 22 cm. Schnitt stellenweise etwas fleckig, sonst gute erhalten. ISBN: 9783890880402 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 470.

Language: German
Published by Stuttgart : Klett; Frankfurt, M. : Diesterweg 1961
Seller: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, GermanyVersandantiquariat Nussbaum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 48 S. gutes und sauberes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.42
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 334 Seiten Die Graue Edition - 1. Auf. 2004 : Mins Minssen - gb - Ohne Su 92-1Q9A-MQHI Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 699.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.58
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Vom Reichtum des Erzählens. Fritz Reuter 1810-1874.
Bichel, Ulf (Hrsg.), Friedrich Minssen (Hrsg.) und Helmut de Voos ( Hrsg.):
Language: German
Published by München, Langen Müller, c 1985. 1985
Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.13
US$ 23.18 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket21 cm, gebunden Pp., SU. Mit 13 Tafeln, 266 S., SU leicht berieben und angeschmutzt, sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.