Misstigri (46 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (46)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Hammond World Atlas Corp 2009

    084371445X / 9780843714456

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Misstigri (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Hammond World Atlas Corp 2009

    084371445X / 9780843714456

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 7.13

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Misstigri (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Hammond World Atlas Corp 2009

    084371445X / 9780843714456

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.13

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Misstigri (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Hammond World Atlas Corp (edition 1) 2009

    084371445X / 9780843714456

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Misstigri (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Hammond World Atlas Corp 2009

    084371445X / 9780843714456

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Language: English

    Published by Hammond World Atlas Corporation 2009

    084371445X / 9780843714456

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.49

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Misstigri (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Hammond World Atlas Corp 2009

    084371445X / 9780843714456

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Misstigri (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Carlo Zaglia Jeunesse 2015

    9791091811163

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.21

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: French

    Published by PHILIPPE AUZOU 2011

    273381723X / 9782733817230

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: French

    Published by MARTINIERE J 2014

    2732465267 / 9782732465265

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 6.83

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by Auzou 2011

    273381723X / 9782733817230

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net

  • Language: French

    Published by Auzou 2011

    273381723X / 9782733817230

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Auzou 2011

    273381723X / 9782733817230

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by PHILIPPE AUZOU 2011

    2733817787 / 9782733817780

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.50

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Carlo Zaglia Jeunesse 2015

    9791091811163

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.00

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by Carlo Zaglia Jeunesse 2015

    9791091811163

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by MIC MAC EDITION 2011

    2362211401 / 9782362211409

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLe Monde de Kamélia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.77

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

  • Language: French

    Published by AUZOU 2011

    2733817248 / 9782733817247

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.32

    US$ 34.56 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Language: French

    Published by AUZOU 2011

    2733817248 / 9782733817247

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.32

    US$ 34.56 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Language: French

    Published by MARTINIERE J 2014

    2732465267 / 9782732465265

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.58

    US$ 34.56 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné. Misstigri (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by PHILIPPE AUZOU 2011

    273381723X / 9782733817230

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.58

    US$ 34.56 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Language: French

    Published by MARTINIERE J 2014

    2732465267 / 9782732465265

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.01

    US$ 22.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf. Misstigri (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by French and European Publications Inc 2016

    2732477591 / 9782732477596

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.01

    US$ 22.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EL ATENEO 2014

    9500299992 / 9789500299992

    Series: Troquelados clásicos series, Book 5 of 40. Book 5 of 40 - Troquelados clásicos series

    • Softcover

    Seller: Juanpebooks, MIAMI, FL, U.S.A.Juanpebooks

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.00

    US$ 16.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    Condition: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.

  • Language: French

    Published by MIC MAC EDITION 2011

    2362211401 / 9782362211409

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLe Monde de Kamélia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.23

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDB INFANTIL ALBUM 2009

    8466605088 / 9788466605083

    • Hardcover

    Seller: VANLIBER, Alcalá de Guadaíra, SE, SpainVANLIBER

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 42.80 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Nov 04, 2009. Condition: Used: Good. 3447. MISSTIGRI (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones B, S.A. 2009

    8466605088 / 9788466605083

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: bmyguest books, Toronto, ON, Canadabmyguest books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 42.53

    US$ 14.99 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Text Is Clean With No Remarks Or Highlights Inside. Large HardcoverWe will state signed at the description section. we confirm they are signed via email or stated in the description box. - Specializing in academic, collectiblle and historically significant, providing the utmost qual

  • Published by Editions Auzou., Paris. 2011

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: BookMine, Fair Oaks, CA, U.S.A.BookMine

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 44.00

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Decorated hard cover. First edition. Illustrated in black, white and color by Misstigri. Folding plates. Very scarce in this condition. Fine copy.

  • Published by Editions Philippe Auzou, France 2009

    0978273381327

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 36.92

    US$ 17.57 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    large format hardcover. Condition: Good to Very Good. Good to Very good condition. Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.? dw. Misstigri (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by MARTINIERE J 2014

    2732465267 / 9782732465265

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 65.17 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en bon état avec quelques traces d'usure, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie.,Coins abîmés. 327974-2 - Princesse du Soleil levant, Pompéï, Christine, MARTINIERE J, 2014. Misstigri (illustrator).