Mlle Brun (13 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (13)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Independently published 2018

    1724141651 / 9781724141651

    Series: Les Chevaliers d'Apollon, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - Les Chevaliers d'Apollon

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.35

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by Independently published 2018

    1724141651 / 9781724141651

    Series: Les Chevaliers d'Apollon, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - Les Chevaliers d'Apollon

    • Softcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 8.79

    US$ 75.22 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fair. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a son utilisation : des defauts esthetiques tels que des rayures, des bosses, des coins endommages ou porter des annotations, peut avoir des traces d'humidite. Certaines pieces peuvent etre manquantes. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne dans les 24/48h.

  • Published by Rouen 1859

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LibroUsado GRAN VÍA, Madrid, M, SpainLibroUsado GRAN VÍA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 42.91

    US$ 41.66 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. G65470. Rouen Bibliothéque de la Jeunesse. Marcas de óxido en el interior. 212 pp. S. FRANCÉS.

  • Published by LEFORT J. 9ème édition 1880

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 36.83

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80067489: 1880. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Mors arrachés, Intérieur acceptable. 144 pages. Frontispice en noir et blanc. Quelques mouillures. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.08-XIX ème siècle.

  • Published by Chez Gaume Frères 1838

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 54.58

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30370722: 1838. In-16. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Papier jauni. 216 pages. Quelques Mouillures. Salissures. Coins frottés, rognés. Accrocs. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.

  • Published by Mégard et Cie 1860

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 54.58

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80239943: 1860. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 214 pages. Frontispice gravé. Décor doré sur les plats et le dos (cartonnage romantique). . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.

  • Published by LEFORT J. 5ème édition 1872

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 54.58

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80053866: 1872. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 144 pages. Frontispice en noir et blanc. Coiffes légèrement usées. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

  • Published by Lille/Paris Lefort ca 1860

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Neusser Buch & Kunst Antiquariat, Neuss, NRW, GermanyNeusser Buch & Kunst Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 33.37

    US$ 86.79 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    0. Dixieme edition. 8° 144 Seiten, mit Frontispiz (Stahlstich) OPappband. Schöner Schmuckeinband, mit Deckelvignette, Goldpräg., berieben und bestossen, Textbräunung. Sprache: Französischanzösisch 0,330 gr.

  • Published by CASTERMAN ET FILS

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 77.78

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320080120: NON DATE. In-12. Relié demi-cuir. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 335 pages - Frontispice en noir et blanc - Lettrines en noir et blanc - Contres plats jaspés - Signé conservé. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.08-XIX ème siècle.

  • Published by CASTERMAN ET FILS

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 77.78

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320080121: NON DATE. In-12. Relié demi-cuir. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 320 pages - Frontispice en noir et blanc - Lettrines en noir et blanc - Contres plats jaspés - Signé conservé. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.08-XIX ème siècle.

  • Published by Megard et Cie 857.

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 77.78

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO20076256: 1857. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 143 pages. 1ère de couverture illustrée ne couleurs. Frontispice illustrée en noir et blanc. Manques sur la 1ère de couverture. Coiffes abîmées. Trace de crayon de couleur sur

  • Language: French

    Published by Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp 2018

    1724141651 / 9781724141651

    Series: Les Chevaliers d'Apollon, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - Les Chevaliers d'Apollon

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.42

    US$ 7.87 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp 2018

    1724141651 / 9781724141651

    Series: Les Chevaliers d'Apollon, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - Les Chevaliers d'Apollon

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.