Modern Comics (11 results)
Published by Modern Comics 1978
- Softcover
Seller: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, U.S.A.PONCE A TIME BOOKS
Contact seller4-star seller0 Includes illustrations. Very good. light shelfwear, protected in brodart sleeve.

Language: English
Published by Charlton Comics 1978
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.88
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. unpaginierte Seiten Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Papier in sehr gutem Zustand, Einband minimal berieben, Ecken leicht berieben, Papier gering nachgedunkelt. B04-04-06F Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.

Language: English
Published by Modern Comics 1977
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.88
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. unpaginierte Seiten Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Papier in sehr gutem Zustand, Einband minimal berieben, Ecken leicht berieben, Papier gering nachgedunkelt. B04-04-06F Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.
Published by Ronald Gold 1977
Seller: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, U.S.A.Bank of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.97
US$ 4.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
comic. Condition: Very Good. Comic is in sleeve with backing board We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed.

Language: English
Published by Modern Promotions, Unisystems Inc. 1977
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 21.46
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°, Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. unpaginierte Seiten. Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Einband minimal falzrissig, Papier in altersgemäßem sehr gutem Zustand, leicht angegilbt, erstmals als Yang No. 3 , 1974 erschienen. B02-03-03E Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.

Language: English
Published by Modern Promotions, Unisystems 1977
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 39.34
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°, Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. unpaginierte Seiten. Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Einband leicht nachgedunkelt, Papier in altersgemäßem sehr gutem Zustand, B02-03-03E Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.

Language: English
Published by Modern Promotions, Unisystems 1977
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 39.34
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°, Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. unpaginierte Seiten. Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Einband leicht nachgedunkelt, Papier in altersgemäßem sehr gutem Zustand, B02-03-03E Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.

Language: English
Published by Modern Productions Unisystems 1977
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 41.72
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°, Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 36 Seiten. Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Einband minimal berieben, Papier in altersgemäßem sehr gutem Zustand, leicht angedunkelt. Ditko+Rocke B02-03-03E Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.

Language: English
Published by Modern Productions Unisystems 1977
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 41.72
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°, Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 36 Seiten. Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Einband minimal berieben, Papier in altersgemäßem sehr gutem Zustand, leicht angedunkelt.Ditko+Rocke B02-03-03E Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.

Language: English
Published by Modern Promotions/ Unisystems 1978
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 58.41
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°, Broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. ca, 46 Seiten. Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Einband minimal berieben, Papier in altersgemäßem sehr gutem Zustand. minimal nachgedunkelt. B02-03-03E Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.

Language: German
Published by Modern Comics 1978
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Comic
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 72.65
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°, Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 48 Seiten. Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Einband minimal berieben, hinterer Deckel leicht lagerspurig. Papier in altersgemäßem sehr gutem Zustand, art cover by Pat Boyette, Montes & Bach art . B02-03-03E Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.