Molde Bertil (27 results)
Published by RP 1994
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.27
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Fine.
Published by Bonn 1958
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.90
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good.
Seller: Patrik Andersson, Antikvariat., Lund, , SwedenPatrik Andersson, Antikvariat.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.72
US$ 15.05 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Åbo, 1967. 21x15 cm. 252-319 s. Klammerhäftad med tryckt omslag. Lätt hörnveck på främre omslag. Dedikation: "Lektor Arne Bengtsson med ett försenat tack för en utomordentlig lärobok i svenska / från förf. Bertil Molde". Arne Bengtson (1913-1983) var doktor i nordiska språk och rektor vid Landskrona Högre Allmänna Läroverk.
Published by Lund & Köpenhamn 1949 1949 1949
Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.72
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
VIII, 256 s. Häftad.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.18
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Esselte Studium, Stockholm 1982. 162 sidor. Häftad. Bra skick. (Skrifter utgivna av Svenska Språknämnden 70).
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.18
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Läromedelsförlagen, Stockholm 1971. 203, (1) sidor. Häftad. Gott skick. (Skrifter utgivna av Nämnden för svensk språkvård 44).
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.72
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Läromedelsförlagen, Stockholm 1970. 77, (1) sidor. Häftad. Gott skick. (Skrifter utgivna av Nämnden för svensk språkvård 37).
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.36
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rabén Prisma, Stockholm 1994. 229 sidor. Förlagsband. Mycket gott skick.
Seller: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.08
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Klammerhäftad, tryckta omslag. Gott skick. Stockholm, Svenska Reklambyrå förbundet, [1972 el. 1973]. 21 x 10,5 cm. 28 s. Med förord av Bertil Molde om "Reklamens ord".
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.08
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rabén Prisma, Stockholm 1997. 201, (1) sidor. Förlagsband. Bra skick.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.63
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
C. W. K. Gleerups Förlag, Lund 1949. VII, 256 sidor. Häftad. Dedikation.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.63
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Läromedelsförlagen, Stockholm 1970. XV, 720 sidor. Förlagets klotband. Gott skick.
Published by Esselte Studium 1970. 1970 1970
Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.08
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Andra reviderade och utvidgade upplagan. XVI, 720 s. Förlagets klotband. Exlibris, namnteckning.
Published by Lund/ Kobenhavn, Gleerup/ Rosenkilde og Bagger 1950 1950
Seller: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, , BelgiumAntiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.41
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
viii + 256pp., 24cm., pages uncut, text in swedish, [Academic dissertation].
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.08
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Norstedts Förlag, Stockholm 1992. XIV, (2), 726 sidor. Förlagsband. Bra skick.
Seller: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, , SwedenAntiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.99
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Textfilologiska studier i reformationstidens danska bibelöversättningar. Gleerup. Lund 1949. VIII,256 s. Akademisk avhandling. Trådhäftad. Blekt rygg. 24 x 17 cm.[#\118159].
Seller: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, , SwedenAntiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.99
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Särtryck ur Bidrag til den danske bibels historie 1950. Sid. 81-95 + utvikbar plansch (faksimil av titelbladet till 1550 års bibel). Häftad i tryckt brunt omslag. Med författarens dedikation till Sixten Belfrage på insidan av främre omslag. 25,5 x 17,5 cm.[#\120720].
Seller: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, , SwedenCentralantikvariatet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.62
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Lund, Gleerups, 1949. 8:o. VIII,+ 256 s.+ löst spikningsblad. Häftad. Softcover / Paperback.
Seller: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, , SwedenCentralantikvariatet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.81
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Lund, C. W. K. Gleerup, 1949. 8:o. VIII,+ 256 s.+ löst spikningsblad. Häftad, ouppskuren. Softcover / Paperback.

- Softcover
Seller: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Pérez Galdós
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.61
US$ 52.09 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: leido. Condición: Very Good. cartone 726.

Published by Kobenhavn (Kopenhagen): Rosenkilde og Baggers Forlag 1950
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, , GermanyAntiquariat Kretzer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 95.38
US$ 57.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Faksimile. 51, (1) Seiten und ca. 400 unpaginierte Blätter Faksimile, unbeschnitten und nur zum Teil aufgeschnitten. Titeldruck in rot-schwarz. Rücken mit leichten Längsrillen, Kanten leicht berieben und insgesamt etwas angestaubt. Ansonsten sehr gutes und sauberes Exemplar im Original-Auslieferungszustand.…- Tillbaka med små längsgående spår, gnidar lite kanter och är lite dammiga överallt. Annars mycket bra och ren kopia i originalleveransvillkoret. sv Gewicht in Gramm: 1300 8° (20 x 14 cm). Interimsbroschur mit rot-schwarz geprägtem Titel auf Deckel und Rücken. [Softcover / Paperback].

Seller: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, , SwedenCentralantikvariatet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 38.16
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Lund, C. W. K. Gleerup, 1949. 8:o. VIII,+ 256 s. Något nött grönt hfrbd med frärme omslaget medbundet. Hardcover / Hardback.

Published by Gleerup / Rosenkilde, Lund / København 1949
- Softcover
Seller: Expatriate Bookshop of Denmark, Svendborg, , DenmarkExpatriate Bookshop of Denmark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.00
US$ 149.32 shippingShips from Denmark to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
orig. wrappers. 24x17cm, viii,256 pp., Series: Stockholm Studies in Scandinavian Philology ; 8. Swedish text: The sources of Christian III's Bible (1550): textual- philological studies in Reformation Danish Bible translations. Unopened. Rubbed. Corner bump. Cover crease. Good.

Language: Swedish
Published by Esselte studium 1982
- Softcover
Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.65
US$ 121.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 162 S. Schwedisch Schwedische Sprache Good condition. Ex-Library, Seiten leicht angegilbt gebraucht; gut Good condition. Ex-Library, Seiten leicht angegilbt ha1071219 sv Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Seller: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DenmarkVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.85
US$ 34.08 shippingShips from Denmark to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rosenkilde & Bagger, København 1950. 78+ ca. 200 upaginerede sider. Ubeskåret i orig. halvpergamentbind med kalligraferet rygtitel. * Oversat af Peder Tidemand. Domernes Bog 1539, Jesus Syrach 1541, Salomonis Wijshed 1541. Med sprog- og boghistoriske indledninger ved Bertil Molde og Volmer Rosenkilde.
Seller: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DenmarkVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.85
US$ 34.08 shippingShips from Denmark to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Det danske Sprog- og Litteraturselskab/Rosenkilde & Bagger, København 1950. Ubeskåret i orig. halvpergamentbind med kalligraferet rygtitel. Skjold nederst på ryggen. * Danske Bibelarbejder fra Reformationstiden II.
Seller: Herman H. J. Lynge & Søn ILAB-ABF, Copenhagen, , DenmarkHerman H. J. Lynge & Søn ILAB-ABF
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 39.88
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from Denmark to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Lund, K., 1949. Lex8vo. VIII, 256 pp.