Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Monica Richards (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Monica Richards (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Monica Richards (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Monica Richards (illustrator). A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Monica Richards (illustrator). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Monica Richards (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Monica Richards (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Monica Richards (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Monica Richards (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Monica Richards (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Monica Richards (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Monica Richards (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Monica Richards (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Condition: As New. Monica Richards (illustrator). Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Condition: Good. Monica Richards (illustrator). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Monica Richards (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Monica Richards (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Monica Richards (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Stapled Wraps. Hand-printed at The Best Cellar Press. 8vo, pp. unnumbered. Spine and wrapper edges faded, corners bumped, a few specks to front cover.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 32.77
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. Monica Richards (illustrator). 1st edition. 182 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Katherine E. Nash Gallery, 2024
ISBN 10: 1517914973 ISBN 13: 9781517914974
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Exsalus Health & Wellness Center, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615330460 ISBN 13: 9780615330464
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: Very good. Monica Richards (illustrator).
Published by The Pterodactyl Press
Seller: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. Pages are very crisp, clean and bright with no markings. Binding is tight and square. Pamphlet style bound with string. Trivial shelving wear. Overall in excellent condition.
Language: English
Published by Katherine E. Nash Gallery, 2024
ISBN 10: 1517914973 ISBN 13: 9781517914974
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Katherine E. Nash Gallery, 2024
ISBN 10: 1517914973 ISBN 13: 9781517914974
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 41.90
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Pterodactyl Press,, Cumberland:, 1986
Seller: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. A collection of poems. Limited edition of 375 copies (paperback). Sun fading along the top edges, else very good in handsewn, blue printed wraps.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 44.54
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.