Mousseron (248 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (248)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Israel Program For Scientific 1972

    0706511204 / 9780706511208

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, U.S.A.Biblio Pursuit

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 19.97

    US$ 6.72 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Nice ex-library from the Chemist Club Library. No Markings, No Underlining, No Highlighting. 268 pages with index.

  • Published by Editions Rustica. Sans Date (v. 1930), Paris 1930

    • Softcover

    Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FrancePierre de RONSARD

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 8.32

    US$ 9.23 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    broché. Condition: Très bon état. 126 pages, en partie non coupées, avec VII planches et des pages de dessins ; couverture ornée d'une vignette. in-12.

  • Language: French

    Published by JOLY EDITIONS 2013

    2306000344 / 9782306000342

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

  • Language: French

    Published by JOLY EDITIONS 2013

    2306000344 / 9782306000342

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to

  • Language: French

    Published by JOLY EDITIONS 2013

    2306000344 / 9782306000342

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Language: French

    Published by Fleurus 1971

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bidonlivre, Saint-Lambert, CanadaBidonlivre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.07

    US$ 13.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Soft cover. Condition: Good. In-16, broché, Bon Etat.

  • Language: French

    Published by Lexis Nexis 1997

    2711127435 / 9782711127436

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.34

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's ne

  • Published by Technique & Vulgarisation, Paris 1949

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Kelmscott Bookshop, ABAA, Savage, U.S.A.The Kelmscott Bookshop, ABAA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 8.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback. 8vo. Very good in grey illustrated paper wrappers wiht black title to front wrapper and to spine. Previous owner's name and address written in pen to top of title page. Minor browning to edges of pages. Text is bright. Diagrams throughout. 111 pages. in wraps. French. FRE110191.

  • Published by Paris - 1973 1973

    • Softcover

    Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 17.53 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Ed. Technique & Vulgarisation, Paris - 1973, in-12, broché, 118 pages Assez bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2023

    9798375291345

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 31.29

    US$ 7.49 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Published by Technique & Vulgarisation, Paris 1973

    • Softcover

    Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FrancePierre de RONSARD

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.63

    US$ 9.23 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    broché. Condition: Excellent état. 118 pages, illustré de 75 gravures dans le texte ; couverture ornée de dessins ; avec aussi, in-fine, un petit lexique des termes maritimes. in-8.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Francis Lefebvre 1999

    2851154273 / 9782851154279

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 20.50

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by TECHNIQUE & VULGARISATION, Paris 1959

    • Softcover

    Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, FranceBURISBOOKS

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 9.50

    US$ 23.07 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. M3. Exemplaire en bon état. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Broschur. Condition: sehr gut. 384 S., 21 cm. Sprache: de/fr.

  • Language: French

    Published by Francis Lefebvre 2010

    2851158562 / 9782851158567

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 22.54

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, FranceBloody Bulga

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 10.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Bon.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Vilamala, Barcelona 1968

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Raíces, Alicante, SpainLibrería Raíces

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.26

    US$ 26.36 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Rústica. Condition: Normal. Ilustrada. 128 pp/ Vilamala, nº 04/ R.

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: Des livres et nous, Beauvais, FranceDes livres et nous

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 24.22 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Geo Mousseron Rustica Livre 3,00 € Bon Etat Stock disponible : 1 Pays d'expédition : France Expédition (?) :Normal • Suivi • Recommandé - Point de retrait So Colissimo • Chronopost • Point relais Mondial Relay Commentaire de l'annonce : Pour l'étranger, Tarif "livres et brochures". (jusqu'à 2kg

  • Language: French

    Published by LEXISNEXIS 2023

    2711040224 / 9782711040223

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 18.35

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Traces d'humidité sur les pages. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Traces of humidity on the pages. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to chari

  • Language: French

    Published by Fiduciaire de France 1998

    2865440729 / 9782865440726

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 19.55

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Published by Éditions ouvrières

    Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 19.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

  • Published by Rustica 1943

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 10.69

    US$ 16.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct dos assez frotté. in12. 1943. Broché. 130 pages. Fair.

  • Language: French

    Published by Joly (Editions) 2011

    2306000263 / 9782306000267

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 22.34

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 1.19

    US$ 34.56 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Published by Editions Juridiques Africaines, Paris 2000

    • Softcover

    Seller: BOOK'EM, LLC, Port Orchard, U.S.A.BOOK'EM, LLC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 29.50

    US$ 7.25 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Soft cover. Condition: Fine. No Jacket. White book the size of a pamphlet with green lettering, several papers in French laid in, "Trimestriel Avril-Mai-Juin" on title page.

  • Language: French

    Published by LexisNexis 2012

    271100533X / 9782711005338

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 23.88

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Published by Vilamala

    • Softcover

    Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, SpainEl Boletin

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.69

    US$ 27.68 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. edicion 1973, 128 paginas con dibujos.

  • Published by Editorial Vilamala., Barcelona, 1973

    8432400688 / 9788432400681

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria Lopez de Araujo, RIVAS VACIAMADRID, SpainLibreria Lopez de Araujo

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 4.75

    US$ 34.60 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    19 x 13 cm., 128 pag. LEA LAS CONDICIONES DE ENVIO DE LA LIBRERÍA. ENVIOS GRATUITOS HASTA 1 KILO, MAS DE 1 KILO SE COBRA SUPLEMENTO. Sellos, codigos de barras y referencias anterior propietario. Leve rajita en el lomo. Tapa blanda, buen estado de conservacion. Tejuelo en el lomo.

  • Seller: Crapze Libros, Badalona, SpainCrapze Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.32

    US$ 14.42 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Ed. VILAMALA; Barcelona. 1973. Castellano. Rustica. 19x14 cms. 128 pags. Buen estado. JUEGOS. Ref. 47881.

  • More images

    Published by Sans date

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.75

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.