Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 1997
ISBN 10: 080750842X ISBN 13: 9780807508428
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588970 ISBN 13: 9780807588970
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Mosqueda, Olga (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588881 ISBN 13: 9780807588888
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588881 ISBN 13: 9780807588888
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588881 ISBN 13: 9780807588888
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Mosqueda, Olga (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588881 ISBN 13: 9780807588888
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588970 ISBN 13: 9780807588970
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588970 ISBN 13: 9780807588970
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator).
hardcover. Condition: Good. Mosqueda, Olga (illustrator).
hardcover. Condition: Good. Mosqueda, Olga (illustrator).
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Mosqueda, Olga (illustrator).
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Mosqueda, Olga (illustrator).
Condition: Very Good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Mosqueda, Olga (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588881 ISBN 13: 9780807588888
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588970 ISBN 13: 9780807588970
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588970 ISBN 13: 9780807588970
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588970 ISBN 13: 9780807588970
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588970 ISBN 13: 9780807588970
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807588970 ISBN 13: 9780807588970
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0807571318 ISBN 13: 9780807571316
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Albert Whitman & Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0807571318 ISBN 13: 9780807571316
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Condition: good. Cote, Nancy (illustrator). Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.