Nhi Barte (22 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.18
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.00
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 114 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x0.29 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.04
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: French
Published by Publicat 17, París 1975
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: VidyaLibros, Madrid, , SpainVidyaLibros
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.88
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. El envío contrareembolso conlleva un recargo de 3€.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.58
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 382 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x0.96 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.08
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 458 pages. French language. 8.00x5.00x1.04 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Norrois, Sutton, QC, CanadaNorrois
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.01
US$ 25.95 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Texte Francais, Couverture Souple. État D'usage: Très Bon État. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: secretdulivre, Bize minervois, , Francesecretdulivre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.67
US$ 27.77 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. Envoi philatélique rapide et sous enveloppe a bulles 0.0 0.0 FRENCH 0.0.

- Softcover
Seller: LE PIANO-LIVRE, QUIMPER, , FranceLE PIANO-LIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 45.13 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rayon : Yoga Editeur : Ellipses Date de parution : 2000 Description : In-12, 144 pages, broché, occasion, très bon état. IMPORTANT : Pour les envois internationaux, merci de vous renseigner avant de passer commande. Les envois se font uniquement en point relais MONDIAL RELAY ou INPOST pour les pays suivants : Autriche, Belgique,… Espagne, Italie, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne, et Portugal. Merci de nous indiquer en retour le point relais choisi ainsi que votre numéro de téléphone mobile pour assurer le suivi du colis. ATTENTION : Les expéditions nationales de plus de 2 kilos et les expéditions internationales de plus de 1 kilo se voient appliquer un supplément de port. Envois quotidiens du mardi au samedi. Les livres sont envoyés sous enveloppe bulles. Les frais de ports comprennent les frais d'affranchissements et d'emballage. Librairie Le Piano-Livre. Merci. Référence catalogue vendeur: 41169.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.73
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.33
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.33
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.16
US$ 121.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 52 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
- Softcover
Seller: Frederic Delbos, Lussan, OC, FranceFrederic Delbos
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 60.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
First Editions, 2002. In-8° broche de 341 pages.Bon etat.

Published by IMPRIMERIE ILE DE FRANCE 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240090034: 1980. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 127 pages - textes sur deux colonnes sur de nombreuses pages - petite annotation au stylo noir sur la page de titre - quelques phrases soulignées au stylo bleu à l'intérieur de l'ouvrage sans conséque…nce sur la lecture. . . . Classification Dewey : 619.89-Psychiatrie.

- Softcover
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.45
US$ 572.81 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Folie intime. Conversations avec ceux qui ont basculé (2002) - Grand Format.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

Published by Editions de la Tête de Feuilles 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 101.31
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R100054532: 1972. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 154 pages - couverture contrepliée. . . . Classification Dewey : 181-Yoga.

Published by First Editions 2002
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 12.47
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Published by First Editions 2002
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 12.47
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Published by Paris, Masson (Abrégés), 1992. In-8, broché. 1992
- First Edition
Seller: Librairie Dhouailly, Paris, , FranceLibrairie Dhouailly
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 119.19
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Édition originale. ENVOI de Barte. [6901].