Language: English
Published by Leticia Rezende Livros, 2026
ISBN 10: 6501868939 ISBN 13: 9786501868936
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Nithack, Bianca (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Livros Letícia Rezende, 2025
ISBN 10: 6501789036 ISBN 13: 9786501789033
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Nithack, Bianca (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Livros Leticia Rezende 11/20/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 6501789036 ISBN 13: 9786501789033
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Nithack, Bianca (illustrator). Spaghetti for Breakfast. Book.
Language: English
Published by Livros Letícia Rezende, 2025
ISBN 10: 6501789036 ISBN 13: 9786501789033
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Nithack, Bianca (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 27.81
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 17.11
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. Nithack, Bianca (illustrator). In.
Language: Italian
Published by Livros Leticia Rezende, 2025
ISBN 10: 6501789397 ISBN 13: 9786501789392
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 18.62
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. Nithack, Bianca (illustrator).
Language: Portuguese
Published by Livros Leticia Rezende, 2025
ISBN 10: 6501789028 ISBN 13: 9786501789026
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 19.35
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. Nithack, Bianca (illustrator).
Language: Portuguese
Published by Livros Leticia Rezende, 2026
ISBN 10: 6501880912 ISBN 13: 9786501880914
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Nithack, Bianca (illustrator).
Language: German
Published by Halls Frick oJ (um ), 1910
Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, Germany
First Edition
345S. Okarton. Gering ber. u. best., Einbd. leicht lichrandig, gering fl. Klammern leicht angerostet 528 gr.
Language: English
Published by Livros Letícia Rezende, 2025
ISBN 10: 6501789036 ISBN 13: 9786501789033
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 22.52
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. Nithack, Bianca (illustrator).
Language: German
Published by Livros Leticia Rezende, 2025
ISBN 10: 6501789044 ISBN 13: 9786501789040
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 24.83
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. Nithack, Bianca (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Livros Letícia Rezende, 2025
ISBN 10: 6501789036 ISBN 13: 9786501789033
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 23.67
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Nithack, Bianca (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Peter J. Oestergaard Verlag, Berlin, 1930
Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, Austria
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. Erschienen 1930. Orig.-Pappband. 13x19, S 262. Guter bis sehr guter Zustand. Erstausgabe !
Language: German
Published by G. Hirth s Verlag, o. J., München,
Seller: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, Germany
3 S. Vorwort, 20 Taf. m. Mustern. Br. Vorderdeckel ganz wenig angegraut, sonst gut erhalten. de.
Published by München, G. Hirth's Verlag 1926., 1926
First Edition
Softcover. 4°. 32,8 x 24,8 cm. Zweifach geklammertes Originalheft mit farbigem Titelblatt von F. Heubner. Seiten 121 - 140 der fortlaufenden Paginierung mit mehreren Farbbildern von F. Heubner. Klammerung etwas gelöst, Umschlag randgegilbt und unten auf etwa 7 cm gelöst, mit Gebrauchsspuren. Noch gutes Exemplar. Münchner illustrierte Zeitschrift für Kunst und Literatur mit zahlr. humoristischen Beiträgen, Namensgeber für den "Jugend"stil. Vierteljährlich 6 Nummern. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K01021-314660.
Language: German
Published by Berlin, Gebrüder Paetel Verlag, 1924
Seller: Antiquariat ExLibris Erlach Eberhard Ott, Ochsenfurt - Erlach, BY, Germany
Association Member: GIAQ
8° (19cm), Leinen. 153 S. Zustand: Gut. - Stempel auf Titel, S.5 u. 39. Folienumschlag mit Metallklammern fixiert. Frakturschrift. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 216.
Published by P. J. Oestergaard Verlag, Berlin 1931., 1931
Seller: Versandantiquariat Dr. Peter Rudolf, Berlin, Germany
Association Member: GIAQ
Original-Halbleder, 277 S.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.13
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, Germany
24 cm, kart. 3. Auflage. Ill., graph. Darst. , 182 S., Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, Germany
24 cm, kart. 3. Auflage. Ill., graph. Darst. , 182 S., Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Language: German
Published by Halle a. S. : Fricke o.J., ca. 1910., 1910
Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, Germany
Leinen. Condition: Gut. 2. Aufl. 387 S., Fraktur, 20,5 cm In Frakturschrift / Lese- und Lagerspuren. Buch gebräunt. Einand leicht berieben und angestoßen. Gutes Exemplar (Bell.Hc.) A/Z 29120 Bell.hc. A/Z Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 670.
Published by Peter J. Oestergaard Verlag, 1931, 1931
Seller: Andere Welten Medienvertriebs GmbH, Ahrensburg, SH, Germany
Geb., 277 S., Ln mit Goldprägung.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 23.63
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by München, G. Hirth, o. J.
Seller: Antiquariat Kunsthaus-Adlerstrasse, Stuttgart, Germany
10 S., 1 Bl., 28 Tafeln mit Abb. Einb. mit Fehlstellen an Kapitalen, etw. lichtgebr. u. min. eselohrig, kl. Besitzerschild auf Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch 4°, Orig.-Karton mit mont. Deckelbild.
Published by Peter Oestergaard Verlag, 1931
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germany
Originalhalbleder, rot/gold, ornamentierter Rücken, 278 Seiten, Ecken leicht bestoßen, Einband und Rücken abgegriffen, Block stockfleckig, Bibliotheksstempel im Vorsatz Stichworte: Abenteuer, Krimi, Trivialliteratur Deutsch 300g.
Published by Peter Oestergaard Verlag, 1931
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germany
Originalganzleinwand, rot/gold, ornamentierter Rücken, 278 Seiten, Ecken leicht bestoßen, Einband minimal abgegriffen, Block stockfleckig Stichworte: Abenteuer, Krimi, Trivialliteratur Deutsch 300g.