Norbert Büning (21 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (21)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: German

      Published by Berlin u. Heidelberg, Springer 2009

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 11.41

      US$ 13.84 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Sehr gut. XVI, 296 SS. Mit Praxisbeispielen aus Wirtschaft, Politik und Gesellschaft]. - Schönes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 612 Gr.-8°, Illustrierter Original-Pappband.

    • Language: German

      Published by Walter de Gruyter 2010

      3486597086 / 9783486597080

      • Hardcover

      Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 45.34

      US$ 2.64 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New.

    • Language: German

      Published by Redline Verlag 2012

      386881356X / 9783868813562

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, , GermanyBook Broker

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 10.08

      US$ 40.37 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Wie neu. 1. Aufl. 267 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entsprich

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 2010

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.04

      US$ 40.36 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Gut. 2010. 312 S. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 617 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 15.6 cm x 1.91 cm x 23.39 cm.

    • Language: German

      Published by Walter de Gruyter 2010

      3486597086 / 9783486597080

      • Hardcover

      Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 48.96

      US$ 2.64 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

    • Language: German

      Published by Walter de Gruyter 2010

      3486597086 / 9783486597080

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 43.33

      US$ 11.54 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: German

      Published by Walter de Gruyter 2010

      3486597086 / 9783486597080

      • Hardcover

      Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 57.05

      US$ 20.04 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

    • Language: German

      Published by Walter de Gruyter 2010

      3486597086 / 9783486597080

      • Hardcover

      Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 57.05

      US$ 20.04 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 2009

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 62.87

      US$ 16.01 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. In.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 2009

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 85.57

      US$ 3.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. pp. 314.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 2010

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 47.40

      US$ 43.82 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: wie neu - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe 296 S. Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Literaturverz. S. 273 - 277 Zustand: 5, wie neu - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Springer , 2010 296 S. , Herausforderung Transformation. Theorie und Praxis mit Praxisbeispielen aus Wirtschaft, Politik und Gesellschaft, Mohr, Nikolaus

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 2010

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 59.39

      US$ 43.82 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neu. Gebundene Ausgabe 296 S. Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Literaturverz. S. 273 - 277 Zustand: 11, Neu, Gebundene Ausgabe Springer , 2010 296 S. , Herausforderung Transformation : Theorie und Praxis ; [mit Praxisbeispielen aus Wirtschaft, Politik und Gesellschaft], Mohr, Nikolaus (Mitwirkender).

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer, Heidelberg 2010

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Der Buchfreund, Wien, , AustriaDer Buchfreund

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 35.64

      US$ 83.63 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Original-Pappband. Condition: Sehr gut. gr8 Original-Pappband de Politik, Wirtschaft XVI, 296 pp.

    • Language: German

      Published by Redline Verlag 2012

      386881356X / 9783868813562

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, GermanyBerliner Büchertisch eG

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.94

      US$ 115.35 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 267 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung; Good copy, light signs of previous use, cover/dust jacket shows some rubbing/wear, interior in good condition. B240805ah13 ISBN: 9783868813562 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 508.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 2009

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, GermanyBerliner Büchertisch eG

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.53

      US$ 115.35 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 2010. XVI, 296 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung; Good copy, light signs of previous use, cover/dust jacket shows some rubbing/wear, interior in good condition. B240805ah12 ISBN: 9783642025273 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 642.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg, Springer Berlin Heidelberg 2009

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover

      Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 59.39

      US$ 72.88 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Buch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Transformationsfähigkeit als Wettbewerbsvorteil - besonders in Krisenzeiten Deutschland wird für absehbare Zeit von großen Veränderungen in Wirtschaft, Gesellschaft und Politik betroffen sein. Instabile Finanzmärkte, steigende Anf- derungen an die Nachhal

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg Nov 2009 2009

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 59.39

      US$ 26.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Zunehmende Globalisierung, neue Spielregeln im internationalen Wettbewerb sowie unberechenbare Machtgefüge fordern von allen Akteuren hohe Anpassungs- und Handlungsfähigkeiten. Es ist daher heute wichtiger denn je, Veränderungsprozesse zu

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 2009

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 83.15

      US$ 8.69 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 314 52:B&W 6.14 x 9.21in or 234 x 156mm (Royal 8vo) Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 2009

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 88.54

      US$ 11.48 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 314, 20 Abbreviations.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg 2009

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 59.39

      US$ 56.51 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Gebunden. Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Anschauliche Darstellung des Themas Transformation vor dem Hintergrund verschiedenster GesellschaftsbereicheDurch Verknuepfung von Theorie und Praxis werden Gemeinsamkeiten als auch Eigenheiten verschiedenst

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg, Springer Berlin Heidelberg Nov 2009 2009

      3642025277 / 9783642025273

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 59.39

      US$ 69.21 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Transformationsfähigkeit als Wettbewerbsvorteil ¿ besonders in Krisenzeiten Deutschland wird für absehbare Zeit von großen Veränderungen in Wirtschaft, Gesellschaft und Politik betroffen sein. Instabile Finanzmärkte, steigende Anf- derungen an