Odle Christopher (35 results)

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
spiral_bound. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.70
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.12
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre los secretos de la astrología con esta guía práctica de Christopher Odle. Aprende a interpretar las estrellas y a comprender la compatibilidad en el amor, la amistad, la familia y las relaciones laborales. Este libro, publicado por Ediciones B, te ofrece una visión completa del mundo astrológico…y su influencia en tu vida. EAN: 9788440685452 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Filosofía|Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Astrología Autor: Christopher Odle Editorial: Ediciones B Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa dura.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Von Kickblanc, Darwin City, AustraliaVon Kickblanc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.50
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bueno. Sin Sobrecubierta. Bueno/ Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.60
US$ 24.21 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke. Uses a flip page design to determine compatibility with others and provides five-year forecasts for each sign to reveal future trends and changes.

- Hardcover
Seller: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, AustraliaGoulds Book Arcade, Sydney
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.25
US$ 25.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Spiral bound book. The cover has a little wear. The page edges are lightly foxed, as are the first and last few pages. 180 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.61
US$ 24.21 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Spiral bound. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung.

- Hardcover
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.88
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.88
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good.
Language: German
Published by Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Bertelsmann, 1998
Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 23.18 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket28 cm, gebunden Pp.. 128 S., Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Club Premiere 1998
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.21 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken.

- Softcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.62
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.

- Hardcover
Seller: LIBRERÍA MATHILDABOOKS, Vigo, SpainLIBRERÍA MATHILDABOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 9.07
US$ 50.75 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Como Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Como Nuevo. En perfecto estado, sin señales de uso, ideal para regalar. Guía Práctica Para Descubrir La Compatibilidad En El Amor, La Amistad, La Familia Y Las Relaciones Laborales.

- Softcover
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.45
US$ 32.18 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.

- Hardcover
Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 79.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Softcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 77.97
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
spiral_bound. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.
Published by Ediciones B 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: Tik Books GO, Madrid, SpainTik Books GO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.44
US$ 41.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. R211. Ediciones B - 127pp j.

- Hardcover
Seller: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, ItalyIl Salvalibro
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Volume cartonato rigido, legatura interna a spirale, 128 pagine, numerose illustrazioni a colori. Esemplare in ottime condizioni. SPEDIZIONE IN 24 ORE DALLA CONFERMA DELL'ORDINE. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R260272700: 1998. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 128 pages augmentées de quelques illustrations en couleurs dans texte. Reliure spirale. . . . Classification Dewey : 133.5-Astrologie.

- Hardcover
Seller: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, SpainAlmacen de los Libros Olvidados
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.52
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa dura. Condition: 2ª Mano. 2ª Mano. Ediciones B. 1998. Moteado en guardas. Muy ilustrado. Libro.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R150180667: 1998. In-8. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 128 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc et en couleurs dans le texte. Dos à spirales. . . . Classification Dewey : 133.5-Astrologie.

- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.77
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
rilegato paperback. Condition: Good. Prima edizione, copertina rigida appena ombrata con rilevatura a spirale. Edizione illustrata. paperback 128 8870825442 Buono (Good) . Book.

Published by CÍRCULO DE LECTORES S. A. 1997
- Hardcover
Seller: Mercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet, Valencia, SpainMercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 35.64
US$ 41.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa dura. Condition: Como nuevo.

Au Bonheur Du Zodiaque : Amitié, Amour, Famille, Travail : Le Premier Guide Interactif De Vos Compat
- Hardcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 31.95
US$ 74.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.