Oehler Gerhard (178 results)

Handwörterbuch der Volkswirtschaft
Adam, Hermann; Albuschkat, Harald; Blasig, Reinhard; Bohnen, Alfred; Bohnet, Armin; Breitenstein, Peter; Brinkmann, Gerhard; Donner, Hartwig; Ebert, Günter; Eichhorn, Wolfgang; Ellerbrock-Rehbein, Ute; Engelen-Kefer, Ursula; Engelhardt, Werner Wilhelm; Engelmann, Ulrich; Friedrich, Horst; Gehrig, Wilhelm; Glastetter, Werner; Golter, Friedrich; Gumpert, Hartmut; Hansen, Knud; Hessler, Heinz Dieter; Höhnen, Wilfried; Hoyer, Werner H.; Kiesau, Gisela; Kirsch, Guy; Kösters, Wim; Koubek, Norbert; Krelle, Wilhelm; Kreuter, Hansheinz; Leipert, Christian; Leminsky, Gerhard; Luckenbach, Helga; Mackscheidt, Klaus; Mändle, Eduard; Mansfeld, Wolfgang; Melcher, Jürgen; Mudra, Wolfgang; Müller, Alfred; Müller, Udo; Neumann, Manfred; Niederberger, Dieter-Ulrich; Oehler, Werner; Paul, Eugen; Pieper, Wolfgang; Pöhlmann, Hartmut; Reining, Adam; Rettig, Rolf; Rothe, Klaus-Dieter; Sandermann, Günter; Schachtschabel, Hans Georg; Schubnell, Hermann; Schultes, Werner; Seitenzahl, Rolf; Sittig, Hans-Jörg; Skiba, Rainer; Spehl, Ha...
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.41
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 2., verb. Aufl. 1746 Sp.; 24 cm, Altersentsprechend akzeptabler Zustand. Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, bestoßen u. Buchrücken schadhaft. Bibl.-Ex. mit den üblichen Eintragungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1690.

Published by Springer, Berlin ; Göttingen ; Heidelberg 1957
- Hardcover
Seller: Peter-Sodann-Bibliothek eG, Staucha, GermanyPeter-Sodann-Bibliothek eG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.68
US$ 40.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketmit Schutzumschlag. 3., verb. u. erw. Aufl. 17 x 24 cm VIII, 561 S. Leineneinband. Bilder (Fotos) und graphische Darstellungen. Buch mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren; Umschlag beschädigt.
Language: German
Published by Berlin, Springer, 1957
- Hardcover
Seller: Hans Kümmerle - Antiquariat, Goeppingen, GermanyHans Kümmerle - Antiquariat
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.11
US$ 21.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket24 x 16,5 cm, OLn. mit Su. 3. verb. Aufl... 521 Abbildungen, 561 S., Gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Published by Berlin, Springer-Verlag 1953
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, AustriaAntiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.11
US$ 28.81 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketVII, 297 SS., 1 Bl. Mit 258 Abbildungen und 12 Tabellen im Text und auf 1 Tafel. Opbd. mit OUmschlag. Schutzumschlag berieben, fleckig und etwas rissig, Stempel auf dem Titelblatt, Kopfschnitt stockfleckig.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 37.26
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Published by Männergesangverein Lauterbach 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Smock, Freiburg, GermanyAntiquariat Smock
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.36
US$ 39.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Gut. Formateinband: Heft 60 S. (20x21 cm) 1. Aufl.; (Mit zahlreichen Fotos); Guter und sauberer Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300 [Stichwörter: Männer-Gesangverein, Gesangvereine].
Published by Springer-Verlag, Heidelberg, Göttingen, Berlin 1953
- Hardcover
Seller: Akademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat, Freiberg, GermanyAkademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 43.61
US$ 20.16 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. 297 Seiten gebunden, ehem. Bib-Ex mit den dafür typischen Stempeln, Kanten berieben, Ecken gestaucht, sonst aber gut.

- Hardcover
Seller: AZAR LIBROS, EL ESCORIAL, SpainAZAR LIBROS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 65.27
US$ 39.18 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4º mayor, tapa dura, sobrcubierta con levísimo desperfecto en extremo superior lomo, tapas e interior en muy buen estado, iustrado con 652 figuras dentro de texto. 720 páginas + relación de títulos publicados por la editorial.
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Mayrhofer, Pürbach, AustriaWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Mayrhofer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 29.96 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDas Blech und seine Prüfung. Berlin, Springer, 1953. Mit 258 Abb.sowie 12 Tabellen im Text u.auf 1 Tafel, VII, 297 S., goldgepr.OGLn., dieses etw.fleckig; gutes Expl.

Language: German
Published by München, Carl Hanser Verlag 1957
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.21
US$ 46.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. 154 S. q04640 Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechenden Merkmalen in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 33.05
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 6., verbess. u. erweit. Aufl. 719 S., m. zahlr. Abb. u. Fotos, Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1620.

Handwörterbuch der Volkswirtschaft (German Edition)
Rettig, Rolf; Golter, Friedrich; Mändle, Eduard; Engelen-Kefer, Ursula; Blasig, Reinhard; Glastetter, Werner; Schubnell, Hermann; Brinkmann, Gerhard; Oehler, Werner; Thoss, Rainer; Starke, O.-Ernst; Mansfeld, Wolfgang; Adam, Hermann; Skiba, Rainer; Krelle, Wilhelm; Sandermann, Günter; Engelmann, Ulrich; Pieper, Wolfgang; Mackscheidt, Klaus; Kirsch, Guy; Hessler, Heinz Dieter; Schachtschabel, Hans G.; Paul, Eugen; Kösters, Wim; Hoyer, Werner H.; Thiemeyer, Theo; Winter, Hans-Werner; Engelhardt, Werner Wilhelm; Ebert, Günter; Friedrich, Horst; Neumann, Manfred; Luckenbach, Helga; Bohnet, Armin; Breitenstein, Peter; Rehbein, Ute; Veltrup, Bernard; Pöhlmann, Hartmut; Zielosko, Johannes; Müller, Alfred; Hansen, Knud; Voggenreiter, Dieter; Watrin, Christian; Stehling, Frank; Leminsky, Gerhard; Koubeck, Norbert; Rothe, Klaus-Dieter; Albuschkat, Harald; Schultes, Werner; Gumpert, Hartmut; Eichhorn, Wolfgang; Spehl, Harald; Voigt, Fritz; Kreuter, Hansheinz; Leipert, Christian; Kiesau, Gisela; Mudra, Wolfgang; Stand...
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.77
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Springer, Berlin 1953
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer, Ahrbrück, GermanyAntiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 24.92
US$ 52.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket297 S. mit 258 Abbildungen und 12 Tabellen im Text und auf 1 Tafel, Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 680 Groß 8°, Original-Leinen, Bibliotheks-Exemplar (ordnungsgemäß entwidmet) mit Rückständen vom Rückenschild, Stempel auf Titel, insgesamt gutes und innen sauberes Exemplar.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by München: Hanser 1962
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.86
US$ 27.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOLnbd., 24 x 16 cm. Condition: Gut. 294 Seiten, zwischengeschaltete Tafeln, (= Die Werkzeugmaschine in Einzeldarstellungen). - Mit 267 Bildern, 13 Rechnungsbeispielen und sechs Tafeln. - Sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.

Language: German
Published by Berlin ; Göttingen ; Heidelberg : Springer 1953
- Hardcover
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermanyRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 33.11
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. VII, 297 S. : Mit 258 Abb. u. 12 Tab. im Text u. auf 1 Taf. ; 8 Guter Zustand. Leseseiten sind sauber und ohne Markierungen. Ausgeschiedenes Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechender Kennzeichnung. Buch weist geringe Lager- bzw. Gebrauchsspuren auf. Ohne SU. Aufkleberreste am Vorsatz. Sonst gutes Exemplar. --- 3540017399… Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

Handwörterbuch der Volkswirtschaft (German Edition)
Adam, Hermann; Albuschkat, Harald; Blasig, Reinhard; Bohnen, Alfred; Bohnet, Armin; Breitenstein, Peter; Brinkmann, Gerhard; Donner, Hartwig; Ebert, Günter; Eichhorn, Wolfgang; Ellerbrock-Rehbein, Ute; Engelen-Kefer, Ursula; Engelhardt, Werner Wilhelm; Engelmann, Ulrich; Friedrich, Horst; Gehrig, Wilhelm; Glastetter, Werner; Golter, Friedrich; Gumpert, Hartmut; Hansen, Knud; Hessler, Heinz Dieter; Höhnen, Wilfried; Hoyer, Werner H.; Kiesau, Gisela; Kirsch, Guy; Kösters, Wim; Koubek, Norbert; Krelle, Wilhelm; Kreuter, Hansheinz; Leipert, Christian; Leminsky, Gerhard; Luckenbach, Helga; Mackscheidt, Klaus; Mändle, Eduard; Mansfeld, Wolfgang; Melcher, Jürgen; Mudra, Wolfgang; Müller, Alfred; Müller, Udo; Neumann, Manfred; Niederberger, Dieter-Ulrich; Oehler, Werner; Paul, Eugen; Pieper, Wolfgang; Pöhlmann, Hartmut; Reining, Adam; Rettig, Rolf; Rothe, Klaus-Dieter; Sandermann, Günter; Schachtschabel, Hans Georg; Schubnell, Hermann; Schultes, Werner; Seitenzahl, Rolf; Sittig, Hans-Jörg; Skiba, Rainer; Spehl, Ha...
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.98
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In German.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.20
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.20
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.20
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.20
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.20
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Edward Arnold, London 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Westwood Books, Cramlington, United KingdomWestwood Books
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 89.32
US$ 15.34 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1968. Edward Arnold, London, 1968. Hard Cover. Book Condition : Very Good, text clean with no-notations, ex-library with usual marks and stamps. Jacket covered by clear plastic protective sheet. Translated from the German by F. Minden, scarce book. Bookseller Inv…entory #g003404. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. N/A (illustrator). N/A.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.80
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.80
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.22
US$ 20.66 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.45
US$ 20.66 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 81.12
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 64.

Language: German
Published by Vs Verlag f�r Sozialwissenschaften 1967-01-01 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.44
US$ 20.66 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by VS Verlag fur Sozialwissenschaften 1968-01 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.44
US$ 20.66 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by VS Verlag fur Sozialwissenschaften 1966-01 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.44
US$ 20.66 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.