Olinger Ted (8 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (8)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Plicata Press 2013

    0984840036 / 9780984840038

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.36

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Tweed Meyer (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Plicata Press 2013

    0984840036 / 9780984840038

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.88

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Tweed Meyer (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Plicata Press 2013

    0984840036 / 9780984840038

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Tweed Meyer (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Plicata Press 2013

    0984840036 / 9780984840038

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Tweed Meyer (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Plicata Press 2013

    0984840036 / 9780984840038

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Tweed Meyer (illustrator).

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Plicata Press 2013

    0984840036 / 9780984840038

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Eastburn Books, Albany, U.S.A.Eastburn Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 30.00

    US$ 6.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. NEAR FINE pictorial softcover. 2013. SIGNED By AUTHOR on title page w/NO inscription. Pages all clean/unmarked. Covers bright and clean. Binding solid. 140 pp. Tweed Meyer (illustrator). Signed by Author(s).

  • Language: English

    Published by Plicata Press 2013

    0984840036 / 9780984840038

    • Softcover

    Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 67.35

    US$ 5.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Tweed Meyer (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Plicata Press 2013

    0984840036 / 9780984840038

    • Softcover

    Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 76.43

    US$ 6.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title. Tweed Meyer (illustrator).