Olivetti Marco (54 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.15
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 17 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.62
US$ 27.57 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Nuevo. Condition: En venta. Olivetti, Ariel (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Cedam 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.62
US$ 24.21 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.71
US$ 12.11 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 17 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.93
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: NEW.
Published by Frankfurt am Mein Klostermann 1971. 1971
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 31.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketIn-8°, da p. 85 a p. 117. Bross. edit. Dedica autografa dell'autore all'interno.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.06
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NEW.

Condition: Used - As new
US$ 21.27
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

Published by UTET, Milano 2007
- Hardcover
Seller: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, ItalyDi Mano in Mano Soc. Coop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.20
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCartonato con sovracoperta. Commento agli artt. 1-54.Edizione speciale per UTET tratta dall'opera "Commentario alla Costituzione" edita da Wolters Kluwer Italia Giuridica. Numero di tavole: 0 pp.XV; 1092 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni.Sovraccoperta con tracce di polvere e leggeri segni di usura ai bordi e ag…li angoli.Testo in Lingua Italiana.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.24
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by UTET, Milano 2007
- Hardcover
Seller: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, ItalyDi Mano in Mano Soc. Coop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.38
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCartonato con sovracoperta. Commento agli artt. 1-54.Edizione speciale per UTET tratta dall'opera "Commentario alla Costituzione" edita da Wolters Kluwer Italia Giuridica. Numero di tavole: 0 pp.XV; 1092 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni.Sovraccoperta con lievi segni d'usura.Testo in Lingua Italiana.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.17
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by UTET s.d., Torino
- Softcover
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Viborada, Roma, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Viborada
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 41.52 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbrossura. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). In 8, pp. 137-220. Brossura Molto buono (Very Good) .

- Softcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore, Milano, ItalyBrook Bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.38
US$ 32.28 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 17 available
Condition: new.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Aubier Editions Montaigne, 1977
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Antiquariat am Ungererbad-Wilfrid Robin, München, GermanyAntiquariat am Ungererbad-Wilfrid Robin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 41.58
US$ 25.95 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Gut. Erstauflage. Bll. + XXIV + 367 S. Papier innen und Schnitt zeitbedingt minimal nach- oder randgebräunt. * Mit Or.-Widmung (signiert) von Marco M. Olivetti an Prof. Dieter Henrich (1927-2022) auf d. Vortitelseite Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 740 Kl.-4° small (24, 5 x 17 cm), O(Cremefarbig)-LeichtKarton.-…Französische Broschur mit Titelung. Kanten minimal berieben. Gutes Exemplar.

Published by Bari: Laterza, 1980.ul 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Pali, Roma, ItalyPali
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 36.91 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBros Edit. Condition: . Ottimo (Fine). cm. 18, brossura illustrata pp. 234 Esemplare molto buono Universale Laterza.

- Softcover
Seller: MARCIAL PONS LIBRERO, MADRID, SpainMARCIAL PONS LIBRERO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 64.15
US$ 24.22 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
TAPA BLANDA. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Hilando Libros, Madrid, SpainHilando Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.99
US$ 80.74 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Rústica. Condition: NUEVO. 160 pages/páginas. Olivetti, Ariel (illustrator).
Published by UTET 2007
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: VETERA RECENTIA, GROTTAGLIE, ItalyVETERA RECENTIA
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 47.52
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketRilegato. Condition: ottimo. Dust Jacket Condition: ottimo. prima edizione. 4°,PP.XV+1092,LEG.EDIT.TELA CON SOVRACC.ILL.,STRENNA UTET 2007,AMPIA E PROFONDA OPERA DI ANALISI E COMMENTO DELLA NOSTRA CARTA COSTITUZIONALE,ESEMPLARE PERFETTO.

Published by Cedam, Padova 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, ItalyIl Salvalibro
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 35.64
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: Good. Collana ''Studi filosofici e religiosi'', a cura del Centro Internazionale di Studi Umanistici e dell'Istituto di Studi Filosofici, V - Volume in copertina rigida con sovraccoperta, 151 pagine; bibliografia e indice dei nomi in chiusura. Fioriture alla sovraccoperta e alle sguardie, interno fresco e s…enza sottolineature; nel complesso ottima copia di un testo non comune. Book.

Language: Italian
Published by Padua, Cedam 1982
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher, Freiburg, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.01
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. (Archivio di Filosofia.). 349 Seiten. Einband bestoßen, Rücken stockfleckig, Seiten vergilbt. Insgesamt noch gut erhalten. Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.

Le elezioni presidenziali nella storia. Il Mattarella-bis in prospettiva
Marco Olivetti, Francesco Bonini, Filippo Benedetti, Gian Marco Sperelli, Luigi Ciaurro
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.80
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
La Costituzione Italiana. Principi fondamentali. Diritti e doveri dei cittadini. Commento agli artt. 1-54.
BIFULCO RAFFAELE - CELOTTO ALFONSO - OLIVETTI MARCO (a cura di).
Published by Utet,, Lavis, 2006
- Hardcover
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Benacense, riva del garda, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Benacense
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.76
US$ 50.75 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCm. 24, pp. xv (1) 1092. Leg. edit. in tela con sovracop. ill. Firma di possesso manoscritta ripetuta alle prime due carte. Perfetto stato di conservazione. Strenna Utet per l'anno 2007.

Published by Cedam, Padova 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Graphem. Kunst- und Buchantiquariat, Berlin, GermanyGraphem. Kunst- und Buchantiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.70
US$ 51.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketgr 8°, Brosch., 850 S. - Kanten etwas bestoßen, sonst gutes Exemplar. Buch.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Padua, Padova, CEDAM, . 1986
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 59.40
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Gut. 1. 1. Auflage 26 x 17,5 cm 810 S., 1 Bl. Softcover. Original Broschur. Kapitale, Ecken und Kanten etwas berieben bzw. bestoßen. Kapitale leicht gestaucht. Innen sehr sauberer, sehr guter Zustand. Lediglich Vorsatzseite mit Büroklammerabdruck oben. Archivio di Filosofia fondato nel 1931 da Enrico Castelli, diretto… da Marco M. Olivetti. Anno LIV - 1986 N. 1-3 ISSN 0004-0088. Beiträge auf Deutsch, Französisch, Italienisch und Englisch. DX-263|11023BB Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher, Freiburg, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 23.76
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Sehr gut. 374 Seiten. Archivstempel auf Vs. Sehr gut erhalten. 9783495486115 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200 (Eichstätter philosophische Studien, Band 1.).

Published by CEDAM, Padova 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Graphem. Kunst- und Buchantiquariat, Berlin, GermanyGraphem. Kunst- und Buchantiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 33.27
US$ 51.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketgr 8°, Brosch., 650 S. - etwas bestoßen, sonst gutes Exemplar. Buch.
More imagesPublished by Edizioni Abete, Roma 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Invito alla Lettura, Vetralla, ItalyInvito alla Lettura
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 48.12
US$ 43.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketrilegato. Condition: Good. 0. In 4' piccolo, leg.ed. con sovracc., pp.175 con ill. in n. f.t.; segni d0uso ai margini della sovrac. strappo alla fascetta ed., fioriture ai tagli, interni in buono stato. ***Books dated over 70 years old are not exportable, please do not order.***. Book.
More imagesPublished by Edizioni Abete, Roma 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Invito alla Lettura, Vetralla, ItalyInvito alla Lettura
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 48.12
US$ 43.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketrilegato. Condition: Good. 0. In 4', tela ed. con sovrac. e fascetta editoriale, pp. 177, ill. in n. f.t.; dedica a penna al risguardo ant., tracce di sporco, carte e tagli leggermente bruniti, lieve sentore di cantina. ***Books dated over 70 years old are not exportable, please do not order.***. Book.

Language: Italian
Published by Padua, Cedam 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher, Freiburg, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 33.27
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. (Archivio di Filosofia, Anno LII.). 650 Seiten. Einband etwas fleckig und bestoßen. Innen sehr sauber. Gut erhalten. Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.